Lifetime Members

Lifetime membership supports the university and its great traditions forever! Because 100% of your Life Member dues go into a permanent scholarship endowment, UA Little Rock Alumni Life Members strengthen the university – not just for one year, or even one generation, but in perpetuity.

In addition to receiving membership benefits for life, you will receive a Life Member Packet that includes:

  • A Life Member certificate
  • A permanent Life Member card
  • A cast iron Life Member license plate frame
  • A Life Member car decal
  • A Life Member leather coaster
  • Your name permanently displayed in the Life Member Gallery at the Bailey Alumni Center and online.
  • Plus, Life Memberships are tax deductible!

Did you Know?

You can set up payment plan for lifetime membership with payments as little as $25 dollars a month. Call Danielle Hendrix at 501-683-7502 and join as a lifetime member today!

Search Below to find a Lifetime Member

1930-1939

Mrs. Daphne C Storm ’36

1940-1949

Mr. Bill Ragon ’43

Mrs. Fay A. Kennan ’46

Mr. Buddy Benafield ’48

Ms. Rosemary S Griffith ’48

Mrs. Martha Riley ’49

1950-1959

Mrs. Marnette Ragon ’50

Mrs. Betty Jo Stephens ’51

Mrs. Sue Wrape ’51

Ms. Margaret Duggar ’53

Mrs. Kenda Treadway ’57

Mr. Lynn P Jenkins ’59

Mrs. Sue Roller Jenkins ’59

1960-1969

Dr. William Foster ’58, ’60

Mrs. Carolyn Barbour ’62

Mr. William Dunkum ’62

Mr. Don Riggin ’62

Dr. Galen Barbour ’63

Mr. Jerry Maulden ’63

Mrs. Judy Morgan ’63

Mr. Thomas Dupree ’64

Mr. Joe Morgan ’64

Mr. Sam Raines ’64

Mr. J.W. Strawn III ’64

Mr. David Cone ’65

Mrs. Frances Cranford ’65

Dr. Newman E. McGee ’65

Mrs. Mary Wildgen ’65

Mrs. Willie J Kilpatrick ’66

Ms. Sydney Phillips

Mr. Alfred Williams ’66

Mr. Jerry Wrape ’66

Dr. Renie Bressinck ’67

Dr. Robert Eubanks

Mr. Lee A. Johnson Jr. ’67

Joseph Kilpatrick ’67

Mr. E. Fletcher Lord Jr. ’67

Mr. Paul Nolte ’67

Mr. Johnny Taylor ’67

Mrs. Anne Bradford Mourning ’68

Mrs. Sue Marks Eubanks

Mr. William Tipton ’68

Mr. Greg Brown ’69, ’77

Ms. Phyllis Harvey ’69

Mr. Peter Kumpe ’69

Dr. Paula Morris ’69, ’78

Mrs. Alice M Gerke-Stuff ’69

Mr. Sam Walls, Jr. ’69

1970-1979

Mr. Haskell Dickinson ’70

Mr. Larry Grace

Ms. Ellen Gray ’70

Ms. Jeanie Maness ’70

Mrs. Jane McKinney

Mr. Ted Parkhurst ’70

Mr. George W. Foster III ’71

Mr. Tim Harper ’71

Mr. Phil Mehlin ’71

The Honorable Joyce Warren ’71, ’76

Mr. Dan F Whitt ’71

Mr. Bob Birch ’72

Mrs. Peggy Dickinson ’72

Mr. Charles R. Galloway ’72

Mr. Edward Moody ’72, ’78

Mr. Randy Mourning ’72

Mr. James Warren ’72

Mr. David Wingfield ’72

Mr. Remmel Dickinson ’73

Mrs. Brenda Mitchell Fulkerson ’73

Judge Rita W. Gruber ’73, ’79

Mrs. Georgia K. Mano ’73

Ms. Beverly Roachell ’73, ’78

Mr. James Springer ’73

Mr. Mike Cumnock ’70, ’74, ’99

Mr. Bob G. Denman ’74

Mrs. Catherine Hughes ’74, ’78

Mr. Donald T. Kenney

Mr. Ronald Lensing ’74

Mr. Bill Mourot ’74

Mrs. Bennie Prince ’74

Mr. Don Richardson ’74

Mrs. Donna Walls ’74

Mrs. Celeste Anthony ’75

Mr. Lee Douglass ’86

Mrs. Catherine D Drilling ’75

Ms. Elaine Eubank ’75

Mr. Rodney George ’75

Mr. Neal Jansonius ’75, ’86

Mr. Fred Lord ’75

Mrs. Jacqueline Moore ’75, ’87, ’93

Mr. Bill H. Toland ’75

Mr. Richard Turner ’75

Mrs. LoNell Turner ’76, ’94

Ms. Pamela Ball ’76

Mr. Dean Davenport ’76

Mr. Michael Galster ’76

Mr. Kelley Johnson ’76

Mrs. Susan Blair ’77

Ms. Mary C. Boaz ’77

Mrs. Donna Cone ’77

Mr. Williams Crowe ’77

Mr. Scott Gordon ’77

Mrs. Dinda Hemphill ’77

Dr. Mike R. Hemphill ’77

Mr. Gary Hooker

Mr. Edward Jaynes ’77

Mrs. Carolyn P. McCone ’77, ’78

Mr. Scott Schuh ’77

Mr. Keith Wingfield ’77

Mr. Ray Carnahan ’78

Mr. Rick Fleetwood ’78

Mrs. Peggy McKinney ’78

Mrs. Ottilia Miller ’78

Mr. Ronald Smith ’78

Mrs. Martha Ann Sawrie Stephenson ’78

Mr. Joe W. Swaty Jr. ’78

Mr. David Thornally ’78

Ms. Beverly Twedt ’79

Mrs. Rebecca Ward ’79

1980-1989

Dr. David L. Briscoe ’80, ’85

Ms. Cindy L. Conger ’80, ’83

Mr. Dennis Curtis ’80

Mr. Sean Glancy ’80

Dr. Mark Peterson ’80, ’82

Mr. Madison Pope ’80

Mr. Howard Smith ’80

Mrs. Jacqueline I Senior ’80

Mr. Thomas Bratton ’81

Mrs. Sarah Breshears ’81

Ms. Lee G. Covington ’81

Mr. Rick Culbreth ’81

Ms. Rebecca B Blass ’82

Ms. Vicki Cook ’82

Ms. Leila Dockery ’82

Mr. Larry Golden ’82

Mr. Stansel Harvey ’82

Mrs. Susan Hestir ’82, ’91

Ms. Kim Kyle ’82

Mr. Steven Lee ’82

Mr. Jason McCracken ’82, ’85

Mr. Brent Peterson ’82

Mr. Robert Walsh ’82

Ms. Mary Henthorn ’17

Ms. Mary Henthorn ’83, ’07

Mr. Forney Lile ’83

Ms. Angela M. Parker ’83

Mr. Owen Stoker ’83

Mr. Daryl Stout ’83

Mr. Mark Booth ’84

Ms. Deborah Bursey ’84

Mrs. Mary Cantrell ’84, ’99

Ms. Claudette Dixon ’84

Mrs. Lorraine Hannah ’84

Mr. Mark Langston ’84

Mr. Randall G. McChristian ’84

Mrs. Marolyn Ogden ’84

Mrs. Linda M Pledger ’84

Mr. Bernard S Reed Sr. ’83, ’84

Mr. Paul Austin ’85

Mr. Tony Banks ’85

Mr. A. Mark Bennett ’85

Mrs. Anita Buswell ’85

Mr. Bryan Hosto ’85

Ms. Linda Martin ’84, ’85

Mrs. Phyllis Rogers ’85

Ms. Bobbie Walls ’85

Mrs. Michele Booth ’86

Mrs. Mable Donaldson ’86

Mrs. Helen Douglass ’86

Mr. Doug Hendrix ’86, ’89

Ms. Dana Hendrix ’86

Ms. Dana Hendrix ’86

Mr. Jason Irby ’86, ’04

Mr. Herbert T Wright ’86

Dr. Jan Austin ’87, ’95, ’01

Dr. Devinder Bhatia ’87

Mrs. Karen E. Flake ’87

Mr. Terrence Hardin ’87

Mr. Gregory Harrison ’87

Mrs. Joni Lee ’87

Mr. George L. Lee Jr. ’87

Ms. Rosalyn A. Miller ’87, ’04

Ms. Christie Nixon ’87

Mrs. Gina M. Pharis

Congressman Mike Ross ’87

Mr. Eric Williams ’87

Ms. Ann Bayless ’88

Mr. Johnny Burgess ’88

Mrs. Rita Fleming ’88, ’03

Mr. Lee Gentry ’88, ’94

Mrs. Tammy Harrison ’88

Ms. Keli Jacobi ’88

Mr. Mark L. Pollack ’88

Mrs. Patricia M. Pollack ’88

Mrs. Karen Proetz ’88

Honorable Vic Snyder ’88

Mr. Robert Stebbins ’88

Dr. Jeffery Walker ’88

Mr. Curtis Williams ’88

Mrs. Jessie W. Burchfield ’89, ’05

Mrs. Sheila Castin ’89

Mrs. Lisa R. Golden ’89

Mr. David Deming Henry ’89, ’01

Ms. Veronica Pastor ’89

Mr. Peter Smith ’89

Ms. Marilyn F. Thompson ’89

Ms. Sherri Wallace ’89

1990-1999

Mr. Larry Boccarossa ’90

Mrs. Stephanie Caruthers ’90

Mrs. Ginger Daril ’90

Mrs. Barbara K French ’90

Mr. David Gentry ’90, ’99

Mrs. Carol Grace ’90

Ms. Lisa A. Henderson-Davis ’90

Mrs. Eileen Sotomora ’90

Mr. Darrell O Baker ’91, ’94

Mrs. Ashley Carper ’91

Mr. James Darcey ’91

Mr. Joseph B. Eichler ’91

Ms. Treva Horwitz ’91

Ms. Tabitha Jordan ’91

Mr. Mark Leggett ’91

Dr. Amir Mehrabi ’91

Mrs. Cindy Pugh ’91

Dr. Roy W. Ralston ’91

Mr. Cesar Caballero ’92, ’03

Ms. Phylesia Davis ’17

Ms. Phylesia Davis ’92, ’97

Ms. Stephanie L Harvey ’92

Ms. Mandy Hull ’92

Ms. Debra Rogers ’90, ’92, ’95

Mr. Greg Shapiro ’92

Ms. Barbara Silaski ’92

Mr. Jay K White ’92

Mrs. Katie Young ’92, ’96

Mrs. Marilyn Brown ’93

Ms. Julie Brown ’93

Mrs. Stasia D. Burk ’93, ’96

Dr. Dalton J. Dailey ’93

Ms. April M Verver ’93

Ms. Casandra Hardin ’16

Ms. Casandra A Hardin ’93

Mr. Adam Henderson ’93

Ms. Audra Y Vaughn ’93

Mr. Doug Homeyer ’93

Mr. Edmond Hurst ’93

Mr. Khaldoon Ibrahim ’93

Mr. Leslie G. Lane III ’93

Mr. Kirk B Babb ’94, ’96

Ms. Helen Baldwin ’94

Ms. Candice Evalenko ’94

Ms. Tammy L. Corley ’94

Mr. Stephen T Eldridge ’94, ’03

Ms. Laura C Fine ’94

Mr. Sean R Galloway ’94

Mr. David Garner ’94

Mr. Chad Garrett ’94, ’13

Mr. Kreth J Koehler ’94, ’97, ’13

Mr. Daniel Lesieur ’94

Mrs. Andrea Lloyd ’94

Ms. Patricia J McCord ’94, ’96

Ms. Tracey Roland ’94

Mr. Terry D Mobley ’94

Ms. Angela R. Parker ’94

Mr. Robert Richardson ’94

Mrs. Kathy Roberts ’68, ’94

Mrs. Holly Rose ’94

Mr. Dwayne Shelton ’94

Ms. Angela Taylor ’94

Mr. Jay Taylor ’94

Mrs. Joeann White ’94

Ms. Magnolia L Winkler ’94

Mr. Jerome Bell ’95

Mr. Timothy E Bichlmeier ’95

Mr. Charles G Crain ’95

Dr. Linda Deloney ’95, ’03

Dr. Sandra Robertson ’95

Mrs. Vicki Reed Hall ’95

Ms. Marjorie A. Lacy ’95, ’04

Mrs. Erica Mayes ’95

Mrs. G. G. Millard ’95

Mr. John Patterson ’95

Mrs. Debora Ray ’95, ’02

Mr. Jeffrey Readinger ’95

Mrs. Kristi Smith ’95, ’97

Ms. Regina Stewart ’95

Mr. Peter M. Stuckey ’95

Ms. Melody Myers ’95

Mr. Jonathan Warren ’95, ’05

Mr. Daniel Webb ’95

Mr. Eundra Boles ’96

Mr. Sequoyah Browning ’96

Ms. Tjuana C. Byrd ’96

Ms. Regina Wade-Carter ’96, ’02

Ms. Sharon Downs ’96, ’97

Mr. Jeffrey Dutton ’96

Mr. Bryan Goodman ’96, ’98

Mr. Robert E Harris III ’96

Dr. Irene T. Henderson ’96

Mrs. Trudy Kumpe ’96

Mr. Randy Mano ’96

Mrs. Joy Matlock ’96

Ms. Michelle Thompson ’96

Ms. Patricia M Anslow ’97

Ms. Ellen Edwards ’97

Ms. Melanie A Elliott ’97

Mrs. Melissa Hurst ’97

Ms. Kimberly S Jones ’97

Mr. Tracy W Kirby ’97

Mr. Stephen M. Rounsaville ’97

Ms. Charliss Russ ’97, ’00

Mr. Troy Wells ’97

Dr. Ann Bain ’98

Dr. Gary Bunn ’98, ’04

Ms. Tammie Cash ’98, ’02

Mrs. Ashley Coldiron ’98

Ms. Lisa Crittenden ’98

Mr. Tracy Duke ’98

Mr. Robert Fleming ’98

Mr. David Goodwin ’98, ’04

Mr. Michael Mosley ’98, ’03

Ms. LaSonya L. Smith ’98

Ms. Lou J Turner ’98, ’01

Mr. John C. Green Jr ’99

Mr. Robert A. Gunther ’99, ’00

Mr. Jay Hartman ’89, ’99

Ms. LaTasha Ketchum ’99

Ms. Dorey Love ’99

Dr. Timothy W. Martin ’99

Mr. Kevin Murphy ’99

Ms. Kate Terrell ’99

Ms. Danijela Tomic ’99

Ms. Tamika R. Walls ’99, ’05

Mr. Jack W. Winover ’99

2000-2009

Mrs. Holly N. Heer

Ms. Kelly A. Ross ’00

Ms. Ja’Nee Lawrence ’00, ’03

Mr. Eric A. McDaniel ’00

Ms. Jamie L. Gross ’00

Mr. Matthew G. Rankins ’00

Ms. Sabrenna Rodgers-Lee ’15

Ms. Sabrenna L. Rodgers ’00, ’04, ’07

Mr. Travis Z. Rowan ’00

Ms. Helaine R. Williams ’00

Ms. Christi Babb ’01

Mrs. Sharon S. Bailey ’01

Mr. Alan Barksdale ’01

Ms. Ethel Cook ’01

Dr. George R. Franks Jr ’01

Ms. Emily R. Gentle ’01

Ms. Cybill Harrison ’17

Ms. Cybill N. Harrison ’01

Ms. Shakarie U. Murphy ’01, ’07

Mr. Christian O’Neal ’01

Dr. Sherry Rankins-Robertson

Ms. Geneine Ratcliff ’01

Ms. Jennifer M. Carter ’01

Ms. Nancy A. Secen ’01

Mr. William R. Shrum ’01

Mr. Carlton S. Billingsley ’02

Mr. Shawn E. Bourdo ’02, ’04

Mr. Joseph C. Fox ’02

Mr. Paul E. Johnston ’02

Ms. Darlene J. Kurtz ’02

Ms. Pamela R. Lamb ’02, ’04

Mrs. Georgia Mjartan ’02

Mr. Dominik Mjartan ’02

Mrs. Katrina Owoh ’02

Ms. Amber R. Smith ’02, ’05

Ms. Gwenyth B. Sutphin ’02, ’03

Ms. Julie Tabor ’02, ’13

Ms. Laura C. Challenger ’02, ’04

Ms. Dawn M. Wolford ’02

Mrs. Andrea L. Angel ’03

Ms. Kimberly A. Billingsley ’03

Mr. Gregg E. Davidson ’03

Mr. Troy D. Duke ’03

Mrs. Olga Elwood ’03

Mr. James T. Ferstl ’03

Ms. Johnnie L. Floyd ’03, ’05

Mr. Ernest E. Garrett III ’03

Ms. Lenka Horakova ’03

Ms. Lisa D. Ivy ’03

Ms. Roxane D. Martino ’03

Ms. Bridgette Spencer ’03, ’08

Ms. Dana J. Steele ’03

Ms. Leah M. Thorvilson ’03

LTC Stan Warrick ’03

Dr. Alexandru Biris ’04

Mr. Brad Kimbrell ’04

Ms. Regina R. Cullins ’04

Ms. Shirley E. Pence ’04

Ms. Glediana Rexha-Biris ’04, ’07, ’15

Mr. Scott A. Shackleford ’04

Ms. Israt Zohra ’04

Ms. Angela Thomas ’16

Ms Angela E. Thomas ’04

Mr. David S. Threm ’04

Mr. David Threm ’15

Ms. Andrea L. Toliver-Smith ’04, ’05

Mr. Jimmy Appleby III ’05

Mrs. Erica L. Appleby ’05

Mr. James E. Bobo ’05

Mr. Derek C. Boyce ’05

Mr. William G. Cobb ’05

Ms. Rhonda M. Conner ’05

Mrs. Tamika S. Edwards ’05

Ms. Bristol Reeves ’05

Ms. Vivian L. Flowers ’05

Mr. Johnny D. Gilbert Jr ’05

Mr. Michael J. Hall ’05

Dr. Keith Hearnsberger ’05, ’07, ’13

Ms. Autumn D. Henry ’05

Mr. Seneca Jacobs ’05

Mr. Shane Madison ’05

Mr. Jimmy Overton ’05, ’06

Dr Jeremy Owoh ’05 ’08 ’15

Mr Jeremy S. Owoh ’05

Ms. Lupe Pena ’05 ’12

Ms. Janis K. Percefull ’05

Mrs. Susan I. Rogers ’05

Mrs. Marjorie E. Fisher-Rogers ’05

Mr. Garner B. Smith ’05

Ms Molly K. Sullivan ’05

Mrs. Sarah C. Travis ’05

Ms. Tanisha L. Williams ’05

Ms. Tanisha Williams ’15

Mr Matthew D. Arivette ’06, ’07

Dr. William Decker ’06

Mrs. Alison Dennington ’06

Mr. Brent J. Eubanks ’06, ’08

Mr. Logan C. Hampton ’06

Mr. Jimmy McGuire ’06

Mr. Chad Mitchell ’06

Ms. Sharmin Moody ’06

Mrs. Kathryn Oliverio ’06, ’08

Ms Marsha E. Schreiner ’06

Mrs. Carrie Stefaniak ’06

Mr Mark J. Tistle ’06

Mr. Mark Tistle ’16

Ms. Yolanda Wilkerson ’06

Ms. Connie J. Wordlaw ’06, ’09

Mr. Scott Yant ’06

Ms. Kristy N. Alderman ’07

Mr. Jonathan Brodsky ’07

Mr. Thomas Dickinson ’07

Mr. Jeries Horani

Mr Santhosh Kanala ’07

Ms. Jayme D. Kirby ’07

Ms. Jennifer L. Moody ’07

Mrs. Dena M. Perry ’11

Ms. Dena Perry ’07, ’11

Mr. Gary A. Phillips ’07

Mr. Bryan D. Ryscavage ’07

Mr Mark S. Schneider ’07

Mr. Brad J. Steigman ’07

Mr Joseph R. Stevens ’07

Mr. Justin A. Warrick ’07

Mr. William A. Whiting Jr. ’07

Mr. Anthony W. Black ’08

Ms. Chandra R. Brooks ’08

Mr. Chris Byrd-Roberts

Mrs. Samantha Christian ’08

Mr. Jason R. Holland ’08,’11

Dr. Jason Holland ’15

Mr. Timothy Kessler ’15

Mr Timothy L. Kessler ’08

Mr. Derrick A. Koon ’08

Mr. James W Osborne ’08

Dr. Doyle Phillips

Ms. Karen Rader

Mrs. Brandie L. Stephens

Mr. DeMarcus Shunta Willis ’08

Mrs. Jillian G. Yant

Cullen Farr Anson ’09

Mr. Chasse Conque ’06, ’09

Mr. Scott L. Crump ’10

Mr. Quincy D. Edwards ’10

Ms. Marcey Gray

Ms. Madison L. Hedrick ’09

Ms. Allison Holland ’09

Mr. Frank D. Scott Jr. ’09

Mrs. Jamie K. Spickes ’10, ’13

2010-2017

Mr. Patrick Birmingham ’06

Mr. Gregory W. Browning ’04, ’09, ’10

Mr. Stan Dimitrov ’06

Ms. Whitney L. Burgess ’10

Mrs. Cassie J. Bradley ’11

Mr. Nathaniel J. Gray ’10

Mr Phillip J. Hammons ’04

Lois Jean Hansberry ’10

Dr. Melissa M. Hawkins ’10

Ms. Milinda Houlette ’08, ’10

Ms Tanica N. Howard ’10

Ms Brandy L. Hughes ’10

Mrs. Jamie Raynee Lane-Ross ’09, ’10

Mr. R.J. Martino ’04, ’10

Ms. Lakeisha D. Matthews ’08, ’11

Mr. Michael D. Moran ’10

Mr. Olukayode Osesina ’10

Ms. Starrena S. Williams ’10

Mr. Jesse Tyler Thill ’08

Mr. Joshua C. Thomsen ’10

Mr. Joshua Thomsen ’17

Mr. Walter Washington, Jr. ’10

Ms. Salethia Weatherspoon ’06, ’10

Mr. Jonathan G. Webb ’10

Mrs. Linda M. Wofford ’10

Mr. Curt J. Carson ’09, ’11

Mr. Carl L. Carter, Jr. ’11

Mrs. Myriam A. Carter ’11

Mr. Brian C. Cross ’11

Mr. Tracy L. Davis ’11

Ms. Sheena Howell ’11

Mr. Malcolm E. Glover ’07, ’11

Mr. Jonathan T. Gray ’11

Mr. Christopher L. Hamilton Jr. ’05, ’11

Mr. David F. Hendrix ’09, ’11

Ms. Linda J. Johnson ’96, ’09, ’11

Ms. Jayn A. Kelly ’11

Mr. Ronnie R. Long Jr ’11

Ms. Latoria Long ’11

Mrs. Nicole Milano ’11

Mrs. Jana L. Miller ’11

Mrs. Sana Mohsin ’11

Mr. Rex M. Smith ’11

Mr. Rex Smith ’17

Ms. Angela Y. Thomas ’06

Mrs. Norma G. Turner ’11

Mr. Jonathan T. Ulrich ’11

Ms. Jaclyn Vander Schilden ’11

Ms. Eileen L. Turan ’05

Mr. Aaron Baker ’15

Mr. Aaron D. Baker ’12

Ms. Tiffany Bruce Beard ’12

Ms. Phyllis L. Bolden ’12

Ms. Shandra D. Broughton ’12

Ms. Antoinette Burks ’12

Mr. Quinten R. Chapple ’12

Mr. Grant A. Clark ’12

Mr. Luke T. Davis ’11

Vakeyia Dulaney ’12

Ms. Angelia M. Buford ’12

Mr. Van M. Golden ’12

Dr. Christopher H. Heien ’06

Mr. Caleb Hughes ’12

Mr. Shaun T. Jackson ’12

Ms. Patricia Kane ’01, ’12

Ms. Patricia Kane ’17

Dr. Engin Mendi ’11, ’12

Ms. Huyen T. Nguyen ’12

Mr. Adebayo Oluokun ’12

Dr. Randall B. Patterson ’12

Mr. Richard H. Pierce ’12

Mr. Mark R. Rice ’12

Mr. John Slaughter ’12

Ms. Fiero L. Stewart ’12

Ms. Fiero Stewart ’15

Mr. Nathaniel Vibhakar ’12

Ms. Anita B. Williams ’12

Dr. Yinle Zhou ’10, ’12

Ms. Terri Benner ’13

Mr. Michael Cantrell ’13

Mr. Matthew A. Cockmon ’13

Mr. Matthew Cockmon ’17

Mr. Dustin Cooley ’13

Mr. Paul R. Davis ’13

Mr. Andrew H. Fielder ’13

Ms. Takuya Fujii ’13

Mr. Greg Garcia ’13

Mrs. Natalie Scott ’13

Ms. Katherine Henson ’13

Ms. Debby Hopkins ’17

Mrs. Debby Hopkins ’13

Ms. Dana Julian ’13

Mr. Myrl Lawrence, Jr. ’13

Ms. Brittany Long ’16

Ms. Brittany S. Long ’13

Ms. Ramya Muddaragada ’13

Ms. Shaterria V. Murrel ’13

Miss Shaterria Murrel ’17

Mr. Marvin Presnall ’13

Ms. Cassandra Ramey ’13

Ms. Sarah J. Rinke ’13

Mr. Kelly L. Rogelstad ’13

Mrs. Laurie Ann Ross ’13

Mrs. Jessica Sabin ’07

Ms Jessica X. DeLoach ’13

Mr. Jonathan J. Vannatta

Mr Jerry D. Wilkerson, Jr ’13

Mr. James C. Wilson ’13

Ms. Nicole Ackerman

Ms. Christina F. Akins

Ms. Sultan Al Araimi ’14

Ms. Katy Alderman ’14

Mr. Richard Burns ’14

Ms. Katy Campbell

Mr. Carlo Cruz

Mrs. Alexa Garcia

Ms. Brianne Green ’14

Mr. David Harrison

Ms. Danielle Hendrix

Ms. Latondia Jones ’14

Mr. Marshal Kenneday ’14

Ms. Karen J. Kinslow

Mr. Regie Longoria-Billings ’14

Mr. Joshua Manley ’16

Ms. Rizan Mohsin

Ms. Lucia Okaro ’14

Ms. Megan Roberts

Mrs. Richa Singh

Mrs Satia Spencer

Ms. Melanie Tudor ’16

Ms. Carolyn Washington ’16

Mrs. Sandra Bagley ’15

Mr. Dewayne Green ’15

Ms. Shae House ’15

Ms. Krystal King ’15

Ms. Krystal King ’16

Ms. Wendy McCloud ’16

Ms. Wendy McCloud ’17

Ms. Wendy McCloud ’15

Ms. Haleigh Moore ’15

Ms. Joyce Myers ’15

Mr. Jordan O’Roark ’15

Mr Samuel Rabaduex ’15

Mr. William Cochran ’16

Mrs. Amy Fugate ’16

Mr. Dustin Gorder ’16

Ms. Melody Manley ’16

Mr. Thomas Morris ’16

Ms. Robyn Oglesby ’16

Ms. LaChansity O’Guinn ’16

Trent Smith ’16

Mr. Trent Smith ’17

Ms. Ashley Haning ’17

Mr. Christopher Phillips ’17

Mr. Cory Pierce ’17

Mrs. Sharita Sanders ’17

Mr. Kenneth Smith ’17

Ms. Therese Williams ’17

Unknown

Ms. Rose Adams

Dr. Joel Anderson

Mrs. Ann Anderson

Mr. Aresh Assadi

Dr. Ted Bailey

Mr. Bill Ballard

Mrs. Brooke Barksdale

Mr. Aaron Birmingham

Mrs. Janis Brooke

Mr. Aaron G. Cantu

Ms. Mandi Carreiro

Mrs. Shannon Chamberlin

Ms. Deveta Crouther ’16

Mr. Sam Cummings

Mr. Gerald A. Damerow

Mrs. Sherrill Damerow

Dr. Charles Donaldson

Mrs. Angela J. Elizandro

Ms. Lyndse Ellis ’16

Mrs. Amanda L. Eubanks

Dr. Jane D. Evans

Mrs. Deedee M. Fail

Mrs. Yvonne P. Hendrix

Mr. David F. Hendrix, Sr.

Mr. Jeffery Horwitz

Dr. Guoliang Huang

Mrs. Judy M. Johnson

Mrs. Ann Langston

Mr. Ronald Lazenby

Mr. Jesse W. Mason

Ms. Priscilla McChristian

Ms. Esperanza Mendieta-Brooks

Ms. Lady Carolina Molina Londono

Mr. Bruce Munson

Ms. Kassi Nelson

Mrs. Diana K. Nolte

Mrs Margarita Orton-Davidian ’16

Ms. Christina Owens

Ms. Lorita Page ’16

Mr. Harold Palmer

Mrs. Sheila Paulson

Mr. Ron Paulson

Mr. George Prange

Dr. Sonya F. Premeaux

Mrs. Susan A. Rankins

Mr. Doyle R. Rankins

Gail Reede Jones, M.D.

Ms. Kristyn Richard ’16

Mr. Gabe C. Richard

Mr. Larry W. Rodgers

Mrs. Karen Sebourn

Mr. Robert Sebourn

Ms. Patty C Sheen

Dr. David Sink

Mr. Truett Smith ’16

Mrs. Rita Sterling

Mrs. Brittny Thomason

Mrs. Christie Tipton

Mrs. Lou Ellen Treadway

Ms. Rikki D. Turner

Ms. Lekeshia Turner

Mr. Roger F. Viola

Mr. Bill Walker

Mrs. Betty S. Ward

Dr. Allan L. Ward

Dr. Jane Wayland

Mr. Tony Wilson