Lifetime Members

Lifetime membership supports the university and its great traditions forever! Because 100% of your Life Member dues go into a permanent scholarship endowment, UA Little Rock Alumni Life Members strengthen the university – not just for one year, or even one generation, but in perpetuity.

In addition to receiving membership benefits for life, you will receive a Life Member Packet that includes:

  • A Life Member certificate
  • A permanent Life Member card
  • A cast iron Life Member license plate frame
  • A Life Member car decal
  • A Life Member leather coaster
  • Your name permanently displayed in the Life Member Gallery at the Bailey Alumni Center and online.
  • Plus, Life Memberships are tax deductible!

Did you Know?

You can set up payment plan for lifetime membership with payments as little as $25 dollars a month. Call our office at 501-683-7208 and join as a lifetime member today!

Search Below to find a Lifetime Member

1930-1939

Mrs. Daphne C Storm ’36

1940-1949

Mr. Bill Ragon ’43
Mrs. Fay A. Kennan ’46
Mr. Buddy Benafield ’48
Ms. Rosemary S Griffith ’48
Mrs. Martha Riley ’49

1950-1959

Mrs. Marnette Ragon ’50
Mrs. Betty Jo Stephens ’51
Mrs. Sue Wrape ’51
Ms. Margaret Duggar ’53
Mrs. Kenda Treadway ’57
Mr. Lynn P Jenkins ’59
Mrs. Sue Roller Jenkins ’59

1960-1969

Dr. William Foster ’58, ’60
Mrs. Carolyn Barbour ’62
Mr. William Dunkum ’62
Mr. Don Riggin ’62
Dr. Galen Barbour ’63
Mr. Jerry Maulden ’63
Mrs. Judy Morgan ’63
Mr. Thomas Dupree ’64
Mr. Joe Morgan ’64
Mr. Sam Raines ’64
Mr. J.W. Strawn III ’64
Mr. David Cone ’65
Mrs. Frances Cranford ’65
Dr. Newman E. McGee ’65
Mrs. Mary Wildgen ’65
Mrs. Willie J Kilpatrick ’66
Ms. Sydney Phillips
Mr. Alfred Williams ’66
Mr. Jerry Wrape ’66
Dr. Renie Bressinck ’67
Dr. Robert Eubanks
Mr. Lee A. Johnson Jr. ’67
Joseph Kilpatrick ’67
Mr. E. Fletcher Lord Jr. ’67
Mr. Paul Nolte ’67
Mr. Johnny Taylor ’67
Mrs. Anne Bradford Mourning ’68
Mrs. Sue Marks Eubanks
Mr. William Tipton ’68
Mr. Greg Brown ’69, ’77
Ms. Phyllis Harvey ’69
Mr. Peter Kumpe ’69
Dr. Paula Morris ’69, ’78
Mrs. Alice M Gerke-Stuff ’69
Mr. Sam Walls, Jr. ’69

1970-1979

Mr. Haskell Dickinson ’70
Mr. Larry Grace
Ms. Ellen Gray ’70
Ms. Jeanie Maness ’70
Mrs. Jane McKinney
Mr. Ted Parkhurst ’70
Mr. George W. Foster III ’71
Mr. Tim Harper ’71
Mr. Phil Mehlin ’71
The Honorable Joyce Warren ’71, ’76
Mr. Dan F Whitt ’71
Mr. Bob Birch ’72
Mrs. Peggy Dickinson ’72
Mr. Charles R. Galloway ’72
Mr. Edward Moody ’72, ’78
Mr. Randy Mourning ’72
Mr. James Warren ’72
Mr. David Wingfield ’72
Mr. Remmel Dickinson ’73
Mrs. Brenda Mitchell Fulkerson ’73
Judge Rita W. Gruber ’73, ’79
Mrs. Georgia K. Mano ’73
Ms. Beverly Roachell ’73, ’78
Mr. James Springer ’73
Mr. Mike Cumnock ’70, ’74, ’99
Mr. Bob G. Denman ’74
Mrs. Catherine Hughes ’74, ’78
Mr. Donald T. Kenney
Mr. Ronald Lensing ’74
Mr. Bill Mourot ’74
Mrs. Bennie Prince ’74
Mr. Don Richardson ’74
Mrs. Donna Walls ’74
Mrs. Celeste Anthony ’75
Mr. Lee Douglass ’86
Mrs. Catherine D Drilling ’75
Ms. Elaine Eubank ’75
Mr. Rodney George ’75
Mr. Neal Jansonius ’75, ’86
Mr. Fred Lord ’75
Mrs. Jacqueline Moore ’75, ’87, ’93
Mr. Bill H. Toland ’75
Mrs. LoNell Turner ’76, ’94
Mr. Richard Turner ’75
Ms. Pamela Ball ’76
Mr. Dean Davenport ’76
Mr. Michael Galster ’76
Mr. Kelley Johnson ’76
Mrs. Susan Blair ’77
Ms. Mary C. Boaz ’77
Mrs. Donna Cone ’77
Mr. Williams Crowe ’77
Mr. Scott Gordon ’77
Dr. Mike R. Hemphill ’77
Mrs. Dinda Hemphill ’77
Mr. Gary Hooker
Mr. Edward Jaynes ’77
Mrs. Carolyn P. McCone ’77, ’78
Mr. Scott Schuh ’77
Mr. Keith Wingfield ’77
Mr. Ray Carnahan ’78
Mr. Rick Fleetwood ’78
Mrs. Peggy McKinney ’78
Mrs. Ottilia Miller ’78
Mr. Ronald Smith ’78
Mrs. Martha Ann Sawrie Stephenson ’78
Mr. Joe W. Swaty Jr. ’78
Mr. David Thornally ’78
Ms. Beverly Twedt ’79
Mrs. Rebecca Ward ’79

1980-1989

Dr. David L. Briscoe ’80, ’85
Ms. Cindy L. Conger ’80, ’83
Mr. Dennis Curtis ’80
Mr. Sean Glancy ’80
Dr. Mark Peterson ’80, ’82
Mr. Madison Pope ’80
Mr. Howard Smith ’80
Mrs. Jacqueline I Senior ’80
Mr. Thomas Bratton ’81
Mrs. Sarah Breshears ’81
Ms. Lee G. Covington ’81
Mr. Rick Culbreth ’81
Ms. Rebecca B Blass ’82
Ms. Vicki Cook ’82
Ms. Leila Dockery ’82
Mr. Larry Golden ’82
Mr. Stansel Harvey ’82
Mrs. Susan Hestir ’82, ’91
Harold E. Joyner Jr
Ms. Kim Kyle ’82
Mr. Steven Lee ’82
Mr. Jason McCracken ’82, ’85
Mr. Brent Peterson ’82
Mr. Robert Walsh ’82
Ms. Mary Henthorn ’17
Mr. Forney Lile ’83
Ms. Angela M. Parker ’83
Mr. Owen Stoker ’83
Mr. Daryl Stout ’83
Mr. Mark Booth ’84
Ms. Deborah Bursey ’84
Mrs. Mary Cantrell ’84, ’99
Ms. Claudette Dixon ’84
Mrs. Lorraine Hannah ’84
Mrs. Jeanne Joyner ’84
Mr. Mark Langston ’84
Mr. Randall G. McChristian ’84
Mrs. Marolyn Ogden ’84
Mrs. Linda M Pledger ’84
Mr. Bernard S Reed Sr. ’83, ’84
Mr. Paul Austin ’85
Mr. Tony Banks ’85
Mr. A. Mark Bennett ’85
Mrs. Anita Buswell ’85
Ms. Mel French ’85
Mr. Bryan Hosto ’85
Ms. Linda Martin ’84, ’85
Mrs. Phyllis Rogers ’85
Ms. Bobbie Walls ’85
Mrs. Michele Booth ’86
Mrs. Mable Donaldson ’86
Mrs. Helen Douglass ’86
Ms. Dana Hendrix ’86
Mr. Doug Hendrix ’86, ’89
Mr. Jason Irby ’86, ’04
Mr. Herbert T Wright ’86
Dr. Jan Austin ’87, ’95, ’01
Dr. Devinder Bhatia ’87
Mrs. Karen E. Flake ’87
Mr. Terrence Hardin ’87
Mr. Gregory Harrison ’87
Mr. George L. Lee Jr. ’87
Mrs. Joni Lee ’87
Ms. Rosalyn A. Miller ’87, ’04
Ms. Christie Nixon ’87
Mrs. Gina M. Pharis
Congressman Mike Ross ’87
Mr. Eric Williams ’87
Ms. Ann Bayless ’88
Mr. Johnny Burgess ’88
Mrs. Rita Fleming ’88, ’03
Mr. Lee Gentry ’88, ’94
Mrs. Tammy Harrison ’88
Ms. Keli Jacobi ’88
Mrs. Patricia M. Pollack ’88
Mr. Mark L. Pollack ’88
Mrs. Karen Proetz ’88
Honorable Vic Snyder ’88
Mr. Robert Stebbins ’88
Dr. Jeffery Walker ’88
Mr. Curtis Williams ’88
Mrs. Jessie W. Burchfield ’89, ’05
Mrs. Sheila Castin ’89
Mrs. Lisa R. Golden ’89
Mr. David Deming Henry ’89, ’01
Ms. Veronica Pastor ’89
Mr. Peter Smith ’89
Ms. Marilyn F. Thompson ’89
Ms. Sherri Wallace ’89

1990-1999

Mr. Larry Boccarossa ’90
Mrs. Stephanie Caruthers ’90
Mrs. Ginger Daril ’90
Mrs. Barbara K French ’90
Mr. David Gentry ’90, ’99
Mrs. Carol Grace ’90
Ms. Lisa A. Henderson-Davis ’90
Mrs. Eileen Sotomora ’90
Mr. Darrell O Baker ’91, ’94
Mrs. Ashley Carper ’91
Mr. James Darcey ’91
Mr. Joseph B. Eichler ’91
Ms. Treva Horwitz ’91
Ms. Tabitha Jordan ’91
Mr. Mark Leggett ’91
Dr. Amir Mehrabi ’91
Mrs. Cindy Pugh ’91
Dr. Roy W. Ralston ’91
Mr. Cesar Caballero ’92, ’03
Ms. Phylesia Davis ’17
Ms. Stephanie L Harvey ’92
Ms. Mandy Hull ’92
Ms. Debra Rogers ’90, ’92, ’95
Mr. Greg Shapiro ’92
Ms. Barbara Silaski ’92
Mr. Jay K White ’92
Mrs. Katie Young ’92, ’96
Mrs. Marilyn Brown ’93
Ms. Julie Brown ’93
Mrs. Stasia D. Burk ’93, ’96
Dr. Dalton J. Dailey ’93
Ms. April M Verver ’93
Ms. Casandra Hardin ’16
Mr. Adam Henderson ’93
Ms. Audra Y Vaughn ’93
Mr. Doug Homeyer ’93
Mr. Edmond Hurst ’93
Mr. Khaldoon Ibrahim ’93
Mr. Leslie G. Lane III ’93
Mr. Kirk B Babb ’94, ’96
Ms. Helen Baldwin ’94
Ms. Candice Evalenko ’94
Ms. Tammy L. Corley ’94
Mr. Stephen T Eldridge ’94, ’03
Ms. Laura C Fine ’94
Mr. Sean R Galloway ’94
Mr. David Garner ’94
Mr. Chad Garrett ’94, ’13
Mr. Timothy T Jernigan ’94
Mr. Kreth J Koehler ’94, ’97, ’13
Mr. Daniel Lesieur ’94
Mrs. Andrea Lloyd ’94
Ms. Patricia J McCord ’94, ’96
Ms. Tracey Roland ’94
Mr. Terry D Mobley ’94
Ms. Angela R. Parker ’94
Mr. Colin Ramsey ’94
Mr. Robert Richardson ’94
Mrs. Kathy Roberts ’68, ’94
Mrs. Holly Rose ’94
Mr. Dwayne Shelton ’94
Mr. Jay Taylor ’94
Ms. Angela Taylor ’94
Mrs. Joeann White ’94
Ms. Magnolia L Winkler ’94
Mr. Jerome Bell ’95
Mr. Timothy E Bichlmeier ’95
Mr. Charles G Crain ’95
Dr. Linda Deloney ’95, ’03
Dr. Sandra Robertson ’95
Mrs. Vicki Reed Hall ’95
Mr. Michael Juniper ’95
Ms. Marjorie A. Lacy ’95, ’04
Mrs. Erica Mayes ’95
Mrs. G. G. Millard ’95
Mr. John Patterson ’95
Mrs. Debora Ray ’95, ’02
Mr. Jeffrey Readinger ’95
Mrs. Kristi Smith ’95, ’97
Ms. Regina Stewart ’95
Mr. Peter M. Stuckey ’95
Ms. Melody Myers ’95
Mr. Jonathan Warren ’95, ’05
Mr. Daniel Webb ’95
Mr. Eundra Boles ’96
Mr. Sequoyah Browning ’96
Ms. Tjuana C. Byrd ’96
Ms. Regina Wade-Carter ’96, ’02
Ms. Sharon Downs ’96, ’97
Mr. Jeffrey Dutton ’96
Mr. Bryan Goodman ’96, ’98
Mr. Robert E Harris III ’96
Dr. Irene T. Henderson ’96
Mrs. Trudy Kumpe ’96
Mr. Randy Mano ’96
Mrs. Joy Matlock ’96
Ms. Michelle Thompson ’96
Ms. Patricia M Anslow ’97
Ms. Jinger J Brown ’97
Ms. Danyell Crutchfield ’97, ’98, ’05
Ms. Ellen Edwards ’97
Ms. Melanie A Elliott ’97
Mrs. Melissa Hurst ’97
Ms. Kimberly S Jones ’97
Mr. Tracy W Kirby ’97
Mr. Stephen M. Rounsaville ’97
Ms. Charliss Russ ’97, ’00
Mr. Troy Wells ’97
Dr. Ann Bain ’98
Dr. Gary Bunn ’98, ’04
Ms. Tammie Cash ’98, ’02
Mrs. Ashley Coldiron ’98
Ms. Lisa Crittenden ’98
Mr. Tracy Duke ’98
Mr. Robert Fleming ’98
Mr. David Goodwin ’98, ’04
Dr. Robert Mock Jr. ’98, ’01
Mr. Michael Mosley ’98, ’03
Ms. LaSonya L. Smith ’98
Ms. Lou J Turner ’98, ’01
Mr. John C. Green Jr ’99
Mr. Robert A. Gunther ’99, ’00
Mr. Jay Hartman ’89, ’99
Ms. LaTasha Ketchum ’99
Ms. Dorey Love ’99
Dr. Timothy W. Martin ’99
Mr. Kevin Murphy ’99
Ms. Kate Terrell ’99
Ms. Danijela Tomic ’99
Ms. Tamika R. Walls ’99, ’05
Mr. Jack W. Winover ’99

2000-2009

Ms. Michelle Butler ’17
Mrs. Holly N. Heer
Ms. Kelly A. Ross ’00
Ms. Ja’Nee Lawrence ’00, ’03
Mr. Eric A. McDaniel ’00
Mr. Matthew G. Rankins ’00
Ms. Jamie L. Gross ’00
Ms. Sabrenna Rodgers-Lee ’15
Mr. Travis Z. Rowan ’00
Ms. Helaine R. Williams ’00
Ms. Christi Babb ’01
Mrs. Sharon S. Bailey ’01
Mr. Alan Barksdale ’01
Ms. Ethel Cook ’01
Dr. George R. Franks Jr ’01
Ms. Emily R. Gentle ’01
Ms. Cybill Harrison ’17
Ms. Shakarie U. Murphy ’01, ’07
Mr. Christian O’Neal ’01
Dr. Sherry Rankins-Robertson
Ms. Geneine Ratcliff ’01
Ms. Jennifer M. Carter ’01
Ms. Nancy A. Secen ’01
Mr. William R. Shrum ’01
Mr. Carlton S. Billingsley ’02
Mr. Shawn E. Bourdo ’02, ’04
Mr. Joseph C. Fox ’02
Mr. Paul E. Johnston ’02
Ms. Darlene J. Kurtz ’02
Ms. Pamela R. Lamb ’02, ’04
Mr. Dominik Mjartan ’02
Mrs. Georgia Mjartan ’02
Mrs. Katrina Owoh ’02
Ms. Amber R. Smith ’02, ’05
Ms. Gwenyth B. Sutphin ’02, ’03
Ms. Julie Tabor ’02, ’13
Ms. Laura C. Challenger ’02, ’04
Ms. Dawn M. Wolford ’02
Mrs. Andrea L. Angel ’03
Ms. Kimberly A. Billingsley ’03
Mr. Gregg E. Davidson ’03
Mr. Troy D. Duke ’03
Mrs. Olga Elwood ’03
Mr. James T. Ferstl ’03
Ms. Johnnie L. Floyd ’03, ’05
Mr. Ernest E. Garrett III ’03
Ms. Lenka Horakova ’03
Ms. Lisa D. Ivy ’03
Mr. Nick Jones ’03
Ms. Roxane D. Martino ’03
Ms. Bridgette Spencer ’03, ’08
Ms. Dana J. Steele ’03
Ms. Leah M. Thorvilson ’03
LTC Stan Warrick ’03
Dr. Alexandru Biris ’04
Ms. Kim M. Draheim ’04
Mr. Brad Kimbrell ’04
Ms. Regina R. Cullins ’04
Mr Juan A. McClendon ’04
Ms. Shirley E. Pence ’04
Ms. Glediana Rexha-Biris ’04, ’07, ’15
Mr. Scott A. Shackleford ’04
Ms. Tammy D. Starks ’04, ’07
Ms. Israt Zohra ’04
Ms. Angela Thomas ’16
Mr. David Threm ’15
Ms. Andrea L. Toliver-Smith ’04, ’05
Mrs. Erica L. Appleby ’05
Mr. Jimmy Appleby III ’05
Mr. James E. Bobo ’05
Mr. Derek C. Boyce ’05
Mr. William G. Cobb ’05
Ms. Rhonda M. Conner ’05
Mrs. Tamika S. Edwards ’05
Ms. Bristol Reeves ’05
Ms. Vivian L. Flowers ’05
Mr. Johnny D. Gilbert Jr ’05
Mr. Michael J. Hall ’05
Dr. Keith Hearnsberger ’05, ’07, ’13
Ms. Autumn D. Henry ’05
Mr. Seneca Jacobs ’05
Mr. Shane Madison ’05
Mr. Jimmy Overton ’05, ’06
Dr Jeremy Owoh ’05 ’08 ’15
Ms. Lupe Pena ’05 ’12
Ms. Janis K. Percefull ’05
Mrs. Susan I. Rogers ’05
Mrs. Marjorie E. Fisher-Rogers ’05
Ms. Jessica R. Scott ’05
Mr. Garner B. Smith ’05
Ms Molly K. Sullivan ’05
Mrs. Sarah C. Travis ’05
Ms. Tanisha Williams ’15
Mr Matthew D. Arivette ’06, ’07
Ms. Virginia Baughn ’06
Dr. William Decker ’06
Mrs. Alison Dennington ’06
Mr. Brent J. Eubanks ’06, ’08
Mr. Logan C. Hampton ’06
Mr. Jimmy McGuire ’06
Mr. Chad Mitchell ’06
Ms. Sharmin Moody ’06
Mrs. Kathryn Oliverio ’06, ’08
Ms Marsha E. Schreiner ’06
Mr. Mark Squires ’06, ’07
Mrs. Carrie Stefaniak ’06
Mr. Mark Tistle ’16
Ms Abbey M. Vibhakar ’06
Ms. Yolanda Wilkerson ’06
Ms. Connie J. Wordlaw ’06, ’09
Mr. Scott Yant ’06
Ms. Kristy N. Alderman ’07
Mr. Jonathan Brodsky ’07
Mr. Thomas Dickinson ’07
Mr. Jeries Horani
Mr Santhosh Kanala ’07
Ms. Jayme D. Kirby ’07
Ms. Jennifer L. Moody ’07
Ms. Dena Perry ’07, ’11
Mr. Gary A. Phillips ’07
Mr. Bryan D. Ryscavage ’07
Mr Mark S. Schneider ’07
Mr. Brad J. Steigman ’07
Mr Joseph R. Stevens ’07
Mr. Justin A. Warrick ’07
Mr. William A. Whiting Jr. ’07
Mr. Anthony W. Black ’08
Ms. Chandra R. Brooks ’08
Mr. Chris Byrd-Roberts
Mrs. Samantha Christian ’08
Dr. Jason Holland ’15
Mr. Timothy Kessler ’15
Mr. Derrick A. Koon ’08
Mr. James W Osborne ’08
Dr. Doyle Phillips
Ms. Karen Rader
Mrs. Brandie L. Stephens
Mr. DeMarcus Shunta Willis ’08
Mrs. Jillian G. Yant
Cullen Farr Anson ’09
Mr. Chasse Conque ’06, ’09
Mr. Scott L. Crump ’10
Mr. Quincy D. Edwards ’10
Ms. Marcey Gray
Ms. Madison L. Hedrick ’09
Ms. Allison Holland ’09
Mr. Frank D. Scott Jr. ’09
Mrs. Jamie K. Spickes ’10, ’13

2010-2017

Mr. Patrick Birmingham ’06
Mr. Gregory W. Browning ’04, ’09, ’10
Mr. Gabriel Decker ’15
Mr. Stan Dimitrov ’06
Ms. Whitney L. Burgess ’10
Mrs. Cassie J. Bradley ’11
Mr. Nathaniel J. Gray ’10
Mr Phillip J. Hammons ’04
Lois Jean Hansberry ’10
Dr. Melissa M. Hawkins ’10
Ms. Milinda Houlette ’08, ’10
Ms Tanica N. Howard ’10
Ms Brandy L. Hughes ’10
Mrs. Jamie Raynee Lane-Ross ’09, ’10
Mr. R.J. Martino ’04, ’10
Ms. Lakeisha D. Matthews ’08, ’11
Mr. Michael D. Moran ’10
Mr. Olukayode Osesina ’10
Ms. Starrena S. Williams ’10
Mr. Jesse Tyler Thill ’08
Mr. Joshua Thomsen ’17
Mr. Walter Washington, Jr. ’10
Ms. Salethia Weatherspoon ’06, ’10
Mr. Jonathan G. Webb ’10
Mrs. Linda M. Wofford ’10
Mr. Curt J. Carson ’09, ’11
Mr. Carl L. Carter, Jr. ’11
Mrs. Myriam A. Carter ’11
Mr. Brian C. Cross ’11
Mr. Tracy L. Davis ’11
Ms. Sheena Howell ’11
Mr. Malcolm E. Glover ’07, ’11
Mr. Jonathan T. Gray ’11
Mr. Christopher L. Hamilton Jr. ’05, ’11
Mr. David F. Hendrix ’09, ’11
Ms. Linda J. Johnson ’96, ’09, ’11
Ms. Jayn A. Kelly ’11
Mr. Ronnie R. Long Jr ’11
Ms. Latoria Long ’11
Mr. Christopher T. McKenney ’11, ’13
Mrs. Nicole Milano ’11
Mrs. Jana L. Miller ’11
Mrs. Sana Mohsin ’11
Mr. Rex Smith ’17
Ms. Angela Y. Thomas ’06
Mrs. Norma G. Turner ’11
Mr. Jonathan T. Ulrich ’11
Ms. Jaclyn Vander Schilden ’11
Ms. Eileen L. Turan ’05
Mr. Aaron Baker ’15
Ms. Tiffany Bruce Beard ’12
Mr. Marshall Becker ’12
Ms. Cortney McGirt ’12
Ms. Phyllis L. Bolden ’12
Ms. Shandra D. Broughton ’12
Ms. Antoinette Burks ’12
Mr. Quinten R. Chapple ’12
Ms. Tiffani Gjestvang ’12
Mr. Grant A. Clark ’12
Mr. Luke T. Davis ’11
Vakeyia Dulaney ’12
Ms. Rebecca A. Flynn ’12
Ms. Angelia M. Buford ’12
Mr. Van M. Golden ’12
Dr. Christopher H. Heien ’06
Mr. Caleb Hughes ’12
Mr. Shaun T. Jackson ’12
Ms. Patricia Kane ’17
Dr. Engin Mendi ’11, ’12
Ms. Huyen T. Nguyen ’12
Mr. Adebayo Oluokun ’12
Dr. Randall B. Patterson ’12
Mr. Richard H. Pierce ’12
Mr. Mark R. Rice ’12
Mr. John Slaughter ’12
Ms. Fiero Stewart ’15
Mr. Nathaniel Vibhakar ’12
Ms. Anita B. Williams ’12
Dr. Yinle Zhou ’10, ’12
Ms. Terri Benner ’13
Mr. Michael Cantrell ’13
Mr. Matthew Cockmon ’17
Mr. Dustin Cooley ’13
Mr. Paul R. Davis ’13
Mr. Andrew H. Fielder ’13
Ms. Takuya Fujii ’13
Mr. Greg Garcia ’13
Mrs. Natalie Scott ’13
Ms. Katherine Henson ’13
Ms. Debby Hopkins ’17
Ms. Dana Julian ’13
Mr. Myrl Lawrence, Jr. ’13
Ms. Brittany Long ’16
Ms. Ramya Muddaragada ’13
Miss Shaterria Murrel ’17
Mr. Marvin Presnall ’13
Ms. Cassandra Ramey ’13
Ms. Sarah J. Rinke ’13
Mr. Kelly L. Rogelstad ’13
Mrs. Laurie Ann Ross ’13
Mrs. Jessica Sabin ’07
Mr. Jonathan J. Vannatta
Mr Jerry D. Wilkerson, Jr ’13
Mr. James C. Wilson ’13
Ms. Nicole Ackerman
Ms. Christina F. Akins
Ms. Sultan Al Araimi ’14
Ms. Katy Alderman ’14
Mr. Richard Burns ’14
Ms. Katy Campbell
Mr. Carlo Cruz
Mrs. Amy M. Frets
Mrs. Alexa Garcia
Ms. Brianne Green ’14
Mr. David Harrison
Ms. Danielle Hendrix
Ms. Latondia Jones ’14
Mr. Marshal Kenneday ’14
Ms. Karen J. Kinslow
Mr. Regie Longoria-Billings ’14
Mr. Joshua Manley ’16
Ms. Rizan Mohsin
Ms. Lucia Okaro ’14
Ms. Megan Roberts
Mrs. Richa Singh
Mrs Satia Spencer
Ms. Melanie Tudor ’16
Ms. Carolyn Washington ’16
Mrs. Sandra Bagley ’15
MR Greg Firestone ’15
Mr. Jacob Giffin ’15
Mr. Dewayne Green ’15
Ms. Shae House ’15
Ms. Krystal King ’16
Ms. Wendy McCloud ’17
Ms. Haleigh Moore ’15
Ms. Joyce Myers ’15
Mr. Jordan O’Roark ’15
Mr Samuel Rabaduex ’15
Mr. William Cochran ’16
Mrs. Amy Fugate ’16
Mr. Dustin Gorder ’16
Mr. Zach Keaton ’16
Ms. Melody Manley ’16
Mr. Thomas Morris ’16
Ms. Robyn Oglesby ’16
Ms. LaChansity O’Guinn ’16
Mr. Godwin Okeh ’16
Mrs Margarita Orton-Davidian ’16
Ms. Lorita Page ’16
Ms. Kristyn Richard ’16
Mr. Trent Smith ’17
Mr. Truett Smith ’16
Ms. Alexis Williams ’16
Ms. Ashley Haning ’17
Mr. Christopher Phillips ’17
Mr. Cory Pierce ’17
Mrs. Sharita Sanders ’17
Mr. Kenneth Smith ’17
Ms. Therese Williams ’17

Unknown

Ms. Rose Adams
Dr. Joel Anderson
Mrs. Ann Anderson
Mr. Aresh Assadi
Dr. Ted Bailey
Mr. Bill Ballard
Mrs. Brooke Barksdale
Mr. Aaron Birmingham
Mrs. Janis Brooke
Mr. Aaron G. Cantu
Ms. Mandi Carreiro
Mrs. Shannon Chamberlin
Ms. Deveta Crouther ’16
Mr. Sam Cummings
Mrs. Sherri Damerow
Mr. Gerald A. Damerow
Dr. Charles Donaldson
Mrs. Angela J. Elizandro
Ms. Lyndse Ellis ’16
Mrs. Amanda L. Eubanks
Dr. Jane D. Evans
Mrs. Deedee M. Fail
Mr. David F. Hendrix, Sr.
Mrs. Yvonne P. Hendrix
Mr. Jeffery Horwitz
Dr. Guoliang Huang
Mrs. Judy M. Johnson
Mrs. Ann Langston
Mr. Ronald Lazenby
Mr. Jesse W. Mason
Ms. Priscilla McChristian
Ms. Esperanza Mendieta-Brooks
Ms. Lady Carolina Molina Londono
Mr. Bruce Munson
Ms. Kassi Nelson
Mrs. Diana K. Nolte
Ms. Christina Owens
Mr. Harold Palmer
Mr. Ron Paulson
Mrs. Sheila Paulson
Mr. George Prange
Dr. Sonya F. Premeaux
Mrs. Kathleen Ramsey
Mrs. Susan A. Rankins
Mr. Doyle R. Rankins
Gail Reede Jones, M.D.
Mr. Gabe C. Richard
Mr. Larry W. Rodgers
Ms. Monika S. Sandlin
Mr. Robert Sebourn
Mrs. Karen Sebourn
Ms. Patty C Sheen
Dr. David Sink
Mrs. Rita Sterling
Mrs. Brittny Thomason
Mrs. Christie Tipton
Mrs. Lou Ellen Treadway
Ms. Lekeshia Turner
Ms. Rikki D. Turner
Mr. Roger F. Viola
Mr. Bill Walker
Dr. Allan L. Ward
Mrs. Betty S. Ward
Dr. Jane Wayland
Mr. Tony Wilson

 

 

Please know we update these weekly.