Academic Integrity and Grievance Committee

 

Appointed Members of the Academic Integrity and Grievance Committee, AY20-21

Representing

Terms ending 2021

1. Faculty

Chris Trudeau (LAW)

2. Faculty

Brittany Mathis (CBHHS)

3. Faculty

Farren Moore (CBHHS)

4. Faculty

Joyce Simmons (CBHHS)

5. Faculty

Raymond Ortega (CBHHS)

6. Faculty

Rosalie Otters (CBHHS)

7. Faculty

Casey Rockwell (CBHHS)

8. Faculty

Elisabeth Sherwin (CHASSE) – Chair

9. Faculty

David Briscoe (CHASSE)

10. Faculty

Joli Livaudais (CHASSE)

11. Faculty

Kris McAbee (CHASSE)

12. Faculty

Andrew Hunt (CHASSE)

13. Faculty

Karen Kuralt (CHASSE)

14. Faculty

Edi Tudoreanu (DCSTEM)

15. Faculty

Vacant

1. Faculty (alternate)

Vacant

2. Faculty (alternate)

Vacant

3. Faculty (alternate)

Vacant

1. SGA appointed student

Farah Cash

2. SGA appointed student

Kayleigh Wirges

3. SGA appointed student

Reanna Hamm

4. SGA appointed student

Bahaa Kattom

5. SGA appointed student

Olivia Hicks

6. SGA appointed student

Alyssa Hall

7. SGA appointed student

Michael Wilson

8. SGA appointed student

Gina Clements

9. SGA appointed student

Lauren Howell

10. SGA appointed student

Keely Reeves

11. SGA appointed student

Alyssa Brown

12. SGA appointed student

Christean Bell

13. SGA appointed student

Taylor Baldacci

14. SGA appointed student

Dylan Brown

15. SGA appointed student

Benjamin Collins

16. SGA appointed student

Kajal Desai

17. SGA appointed student

Teresa Esparza

18. SGA appointed student

Tayler Gamble

19. SGA appointed student

Turner Hudson

20. SGA appointed student

Stacey Johnson

21. SGA appointed student

Shane Johnson

22. SGA appointed student

Kayla Maxwell

23. SGA appointed student

Cheyenne Philpot

24. SGA appointed student

Mariela Saavedra Duran

25. SGA appointed student

Tiffani Silvey

26. SGA appointed student

Tomijah Smith

27. SGA appointed student

Kenedie St. Mary

28. SGA appointed student

Ethan Webster

29. SGA appointed student

Desiree Williams

30. SGA appointed student

Michael Wilson

1. GSA appointed graduate student

MD Sarker

2. GSA appointed graduate student

Tracy Cook

3. GSA appointed graduate student

Cassidy Mitchell

4. GSA appointed graduate student

Vacant

5. GSA appointed graduate student

Vacant

6. GSA appointed graduate student

Vacant

1. GSA appointed graduate student (alternate)

Christine Kemper

2. GSA appointed graduate student (alternate)

Barbara Brewer

Past Membership