Are you a member?

Annual membership supports the university and its great traditions forever! Because your membership dues go into a permanent scholarship endowment, UA Little Rock Alumni Association strengthen the university – not just for one year, or even one generation, but in perpetuity.

In addition to receiving membership benefits!

Find you graduation year below to check on your membership.

 

1940-1949

Mrs. Maxine Polk ’42
Mr. Charles Kirby ’45
Mr. Dewey G. Glasscock ’46
Mrs. Patricia Jamison Moore ’47
Mrs. Peggy Ward ’47
Mrs. Rita Goodgame ’47
Mrs. Peggy Pratt ’48
Mr. Robert Wilson ’48
Mr. Thomas Goodgame ’48
Mrs. Martha McKelvey ’49
Mr. Ben Murphy ’49

1950-1959

Mr. Russell Brummett ’50
Mrs. Betty Gibbs Dungan ’50
Mr. Stanley Goldberg ’50
Mrs. Beverly Speck ’50
Mr. William Pumphrey ’51
Mr. Jim Spradley ’51
Mrs. Beverly Sullenger ’51
Mr. Bill Lamb ’52
Ms. Phyllis McCown ’52
Dr. Richard B. Clark ’53
Mrs. Nancy Clark ’53
Mr. Milton Davis ’53
Mr. Joseph Del Roberson ’53
Mr. Ted Boswell ’54
Mr. Billy Brumbelow ’55
Ms. Carolyn Davis ’56
Mr. Donald Gephardt ’57
Mr. Bill May ’57
Mr. Delbert Vanlandingham ’57
Mr. Kirk Tompkins ’58
Dr. Charles Cale ’59
Mr. Gary Hoffmann ’59
Dr. John Wilson ’59
Mr. Jim Pitts ’59

1960-1969

Mrs. Mary Lou Billingsley ’60
Mr. Ed Henry ’60
Ms. Beverley Bowen ’59, ’61
Mrs. Rosemary Studer ’61
Mr. Samuel Gill ’62
Mr. John Calhoun Jr. ’63
Mr. Jim Newell ’63
Mr. John Cook ’63
Mr. Martin Gipson ’63
Ms. Janice Barnes ’64
Mr. Richard F Davis ’64
Mr. Robert Shaw ’64
Mrs. Juanita Ballard ’65
Mr. John Crawford ’65
Mr. Roger E. Glover
Mrs. Dorcas Holicer ’65
Mr. Patt Pine ’96
Mr. Bob Pine ’65
Mrs. Susan Crawford ’66
Mrs. Mary Beth Glover-Wilson ’66
Ms. Annette Williams
Mrs. Linda Cook ’66
Mrs. Patricia Belote ’67
Mrs. Janet Friday ’67
Ms. Carolyn Lay ’67
Mr. James Proctor ’67
Mr. Larry Stephens ’67
Mr. Dale Wilcox ’67
Mrs. Sherry Wortsmith ’67
Mr. Ronnie Hubbard ’67
Mr. Richard Green ’68
Ms. Linda Bell ’68, ’88
Mr. Clyde Anderson ’69
Ms. Donna Bowers Bressinck ’69
Mr. Raymond Cooper ’69
Mr. Mike S. Edelmann
Mr. William M. Hatchett
Mr. Richard Hickman ’69
Dr. Max Hooper ’69
Mr. Dan Horton ’69
Ms. Gayle Mawhinney ’69
Mrs. Barbara Thalheimer ’69, ’95

1970-1979

Mr. Robert Brasher ’70
Mr. Alan Holland ’70
Mr. David Martinous ’70
Mr. Raymond Weber ’70, ’77
Ms. Katharina E Boyle ’70
Mr. Lewis Machen ’70
Mr. Kerry McDonnell
Mrs. Susan K. Bondurant ’71
Mrs. Margaret T Machen ’71
Mrs. Janet Davis ’72
Mr. Joe Drompp
Mr. William Fitzgerald ’72
Mr. Wayne B McBride ’72
Mr. William D Miles ’72
Dr. Gary O. Rankin ’72
Ms. Alicia Rucker
Mr. Ronald L. Sheffield ’72
Mrs. Anne Smith ’72
Mr. Russell Stout ’72
Mrs. Virginia Wilhelm ’72
Mr. Gary Williams ’72, ’02
Mr. Richard S. Bondurant ’73
Ms. Susan Eschenbrenner ’73
Mr. Howard Hopkins ’73
Ms. Cynthia Horton ’73, ’83
Dr. Edward Passini ’73
Mr. John Fleming ’74
Mrs. Loris M. Fullerton
Mr. Gary Heathcott ’74
Mrs. Judy Jones ’74
Mr. Ralph Routon ’74
Mr. James M. Simpson ’74, ’77
Mr. Charles O. Stewart ’74
Mr. Donald Sugg ’74
Mrs. Betty Thomas ’74, ’76
Ms. Jo A Thomas ’74
Mr. Malone Vaughan ’74
Mrs. Kay P. Combs ’75, ’79
Mr. Mabry Ford ’75
Mrs. Patricia Gernold ’75
Mr. Thomas Kresse ’75
Mr. Larry Levy ’75
Mrs. Saundra G. Meeks ’75
Mr. Jon Williams ’75
Ms. Margaret Withers ’75
Mrs. Beverly Wright ’75, ’79
Mr. James E. Stanley ’75
Mrs. Kathleen Joiner ’76
Mr. Chuck Reaves ’76
Mr. Herbert Sims
Ms. Catherine Hickerson ’77
Honorable Annabelle Imber Tuck ’77
Mr. Randy Johnson ’77
Ms. Linda Marshall ’77, ’87
Mr. Jack Perciful ’77
Mr. Gary Smith ’77
Ms. Judy Brummett ’78
Mrs. Carolynn Coleman ’78
Mrs. Kathy Goss ’78
Mr. Timothy J Leathers ’78
Mr. Robert Price ’78, ’82
Mr. Stan Denman ’78
Mr. Mark Love ’78
Mrs. Ann Averitt ’79
Mrs. Jeanette M Villemaire ’79
Mr. Stephen Bentley ’79
Dr. Barrett Bryant
Ms. Nina Clifford ’79
Mrs. Renay Dean ’79
Ms. Frances S. Fendler ’79, ’82
Ms. Jeanette Hamilton ’79, ’86
Ms. Sandy Hays ’79
Ms. Christene Franklin ’79
Ms. Christene Franklin ’85
Mrs. Donna H Mahurin ’79
Mr. Steven M McCown ’79
Ms. Debby A. Meece ’79, ’01
Mr. Matt Moore
Mr. Bruce Thalheimer ’79
Ms. Andree Trosclair ’79, ’91
Ms. Angela E. Willis ’79, ’04
Mr. William Franks ’79
Mr. Lynn Hamilton ’79
Mrs. Bonnie B Limbird ’79
Mr. Walter Paulson ’79

1980-1989

Mr. Pat Beaverson ’80
Mr. Bob E. Coates ’80
Mrs. Charlotte Gadberry ’80
Mr. John Hall ’80
Ms. Marjorie E. McAfee ’80
Ms. Nancy Roy ’80
Mrs. Terry C Paulson ’80
Ms. Carolyn Hobbs ’80
Ms. Lesa L Doan ’81
Mrs. B. J. Golden ’81
Mr. Brian Gould ’81
Mrs. Constance E. Green ’81
Mrs. Betty Hanson ’81
Mr. Robert Major ’81
Mr. Pat Patterson ’81
Mrs. Debbie A Rozzell ’81
Ms. Phyllis N. Smith ’81
Mr. Benny Turner ’81, ’97
Mr. Theodore Vogel Jr. ’81
Ms. Marilyn Williams ’81
Mrs. Sue Pine ’81
Ms. Karen Bell ’82
Mrs. Ann Butts ’82
Mr. Mark K Christ ’82
Mr. Mike Mullally ’82, ’85
Mrs. Nora Robinson ’82
Ms. Valarie Abrams ’83
Ms. Judy A. Camp ’83
Ms. Regina A Crane ’83
Mr. Kearney Dietz ’54, ’83
Mr. Charles Edwards ’83, ’86
Hon. Audrey Evans ’83
Mr. William Lansden ’83
Mr. Michael Majkowski ’83
Mr. John Thompson ’83
Mrs. Kathleen Worthen ’83
Mrs. Lori Douglas ’83
Mrs. Dena B Andrews ’83, ’85
Mrs. Kay Bank ’84
Mr. Charles Bear ’84
Mrs. Gert Casciano ’84
Mrs. Patricia C. Davis ’79, ’84
Ms. Eileen Dishongh ’84
Mr. Craig C Gerard ’84
Mr. William S. Hiers ’84
Mr. Harrison U. Igwe ’84, ’03
Mr. Thomas Laster ’84
Mr. Robert Lessard ’84
Mr. Luther Mattingly ’84
Mr. Luther Mattingly ’84
Ms. Donna Reaves ’84, ’90
Mr. Jeff Smalling ’84
Mr. Charles Tedder ’84
Mr. Charles R. Tedder Jr ’84
Ms. Theresa W. Upshaw ’84, ’91
Mrs. Pamela Brown ’84
Mr. Dennis Lee ’84
Capt. Danny E. Bradley ’79, ’85
Mr. Brad Cazort ’85, ’88
Mrs. Joan Diehl ’85, ’95
Mr. Stanley Dobson ’85
Mr. Kenneth L. Early ’85
Mrs. Sue Filat-Alami
Ms. Mel French ’85
Mr. Edward Nelson ’85
Mr. Wendell Redmond ’85
Mr. Jerry L. Russell ’85
Mrs. Libby Smith ’85
Ms. Robin Smith ’85
Ms. Robin R. Smith ’85
Dr. Howard M. Turney ’85
Ms. Pamela Voss ’85
Mr. Jerry Meyer ’85
Mr. Kevin Baer ’86, ’89
Ms. Gail Ponder Gaines ’86
Ms. Tina Gill ’86, ’97
Mr. Kelvin Hazel ’86
Mr. Tom Head ’86
Ms. Grace A. Johnson ’86
Brigadier General Linda R. Medler, USAF
Ms. Linda R. Pine ’86
Mr. Ron F. Pitts ’86
Mr. Ron Pitts ’86
Ms. Barbara Polite ’86, ’88
Mr. Stuart Reaves ’86
Mr. Mark Schweder ’86
Mrs. Melinda Hermani ’86
Mr. Marc Watts ’86
Mr. Jimmy D. Wheelington ’86
Mr. David L. Williams ’86
Ms. Jacqueline M. Willis ’86
Mr. Charles R. Wright ’79, ’84, ’86
Mr. Walter Reynolds ’86
Mr. Walter Reynolds ’15
Mr. Sylvester E. Cartwright ’87
Mr. William Etheridge ’88
Mr. Mac Etheridge ’81, ’87, ’88
Mr. Thomas L Herlacher ’87
Ms. Angela Jones ’87
Dennis C. Kent Ph.D. ’87, ’89
Mr. William G Kumpuris ’87
Mrs. Chris Marsh ’87
Ms. Suzanne Wood ’87
Mr. Ray J McCollough ’87
Ms. Kimberly Pfeifer ’87
Ms. Deanna Morehead ’87
Mr. Jonathan Olmsted ’87
Mr. Eddie D. Powell ’87
Ms. Nell C. Rockett ’87
Ms. Nell Rockett ’87
Richard F. Schmidt ’87
Mr. Ron Stanfield ’86, ’87
Mrs. Mary Busby Stramel ’87
Ms. Berit Bjork ’88
Mr. John Breen ’87, ’88
Mr. Fred Brown III ’83
Ms. Stephenie A Cooke ’88
Ms. Peggy Davis ’88
Mrs. Elizabeth Gould ’88
Ms. Pam D Hathaway ’88, ’92
Mr. Harold Housley ’88
Ms. Shirley Kelly ’88
Mr. Jeffrey Lynch ’88
Dr. Sandra Pate ’88
Ms. Michelle Sanders ’88
Ms. Michelle L. Sanders ’88
Ms. Dianna Sellers ’88, ’93
Ms. Shirley Thurston ’88, ’91
Ms. Ana Tormo ’88
Mr. Phillip J. Wallace ’88
Mr. David Wilcox ’88
Mr. Robert Boyle ’88
Mr. Kevin Anderson ’89
Mrs. Jeanne F. Anson ’89
Dr. Linda J. Dorn ’89
Ms. Yolanda Dreher ’89
Mr. Bradley Eggebrecht ’89
Mr. Bob Ellis ’89
Ms. Nesibe Jernigan ’89
Mr. Michael R. McCann ’89, ’12
Mr. Steven Perry ’89
Ms. Kelly E. Shaw ’89
Mr. Stephen M Spanel ’89, ’92
Ms. Mary K. Stein ’89
Mrs. Judy Williams ’89

1990-1999

Mrs. Amy E. Casavechia
Ms. Paige Cox ’90
Mr. David Ebinger ’00, ’90, ’93
Mrs. Pamela A. Freeman ’90
Mr. Joe Grant
Mr. Darryl Johnson ’90,’10
Mr. Kenneth L Kerr ’90
Ms. Lilly Martin ’89
Mr. Martin E. Lilly ’90
Mr. Jim May ’90
Mrs. Nancy Rousseau ’90
Ms. Linda B. Stipsky ’89, ’90
Mr. Steven Wise ’90, ’97, ’06
Mr. Matthew Wren ’90, ’94
Ms. Connie Marendt ’90, ’94
Mr. Michael M. Watts ’90
Ms. Mary Anderson ’91, ’04
Mr. Stuart Bowles ’91
Mr. B S Caldwell ’91, ’93
Mrs. Cheryl A. Chapman ’91, ’93, ’97
Mr. Kinley C Goodman ’91
Mr. Jesse Gravenmier ’91
Mr. Victor Jacuzzi ’91, ’93
Mr. Terry Lucy ’91, ’95
Ms. Lee Anne Morgan ’91
Mrs. Jo Marie Smith ’91, ’07
Dr. Marcia Smith ’78, ’91
Ms. Gale A Taylor ’91, ’94
Ms. Julia Henderson ’91
Ms. Sandra Slaughter ’92, ’01
Ms. Rita M Choate ’92
Mr. Robert Danecki ’92
Mrs. Belinda I Eley ’92
Mr. Jim Gowen Jr. ’92
Dr. Katherine Landdeck ’92
Mr. Hosea Long ’92
Ms. Sylvia B Murchison ’89, ’92, ’96
Ms. Connie Brown Phillips ’92, ’00
Ms. Cheryl A Shoemaker ’92
Mrs. Elizabeth A Wise ’92, ’96
Mrs. Phyllis M. Jones ’92, ’97
Mrs. Julie Bates ’93
Ms. Shannon Boshears ’93
Mr. George Burks ’93
Ms. Holly R Patrick ’93
Mr. Johnny Howell ’93
Mrs. Elizabeth Kirby ’93
Ms. Katie Livijn-Clark ’93
Mr. William Poe ’93
Dr. Susan Schultz ’83, ’93
Mr. Keith Stephens ’93
Mr. Bruce Tidwell ’93, ’96
Ms. Holly J Young ’93
Ms. Elizabeth A Allred ’93
Mr. Hubert F Guinn ’93
Mrs. Lynn Luther ’93
Mr. Richard M Marendt ’93
Mr. Thomas Pope ’93, ’13
Mr. Thomas Pope ’16
Ms. Alice M Martin ’93
Mr. Cameron C Albert ’94
Ms. Carolyn Earle Billingsley ’94
Mr. Kevin L Cates ’94
Ms. Carolyn J Goshien ’94
Mr. Kurt J Kueter ’94
Ms. Nicole McCain ’94
Mrs. Susan King ’94
Ms. Susan Rogers ’94
Ms. Melissa L Stiles ’94
Ms. Anna Swaim ’94
Mr. Chris Travis ’94, ’97
Mr. John Wright ’94
Mr. Thad Luther ’94
Ms. Sherry Hendrix ’94, ’03
Mr. Chris Bennett ’95
Mr. Kenneth Burks ’95
Mr. Robert Burson ’95
Mr. Steven Chambers ’95
Mrs. Penny Collins Choate ’95, ’00
Ms. Teresa Cothern ’95
Ms. Lisa A. Grigg ’95
Mr. Daniel Herrington ’93, ’95
Mrs. Allison M. Hoffman ’95
Mr. Charles E. Jenkins Jr. ’95
Mr. Michael Juniper ’95
Ms. Candi Langmaid ’95
Ms. Vanessa L Lewis ’95, ’97
Mr. Scott W McGibbony ’95
Ms. Kristin L Melton ’95
Dr. Linda Remele ’95
Mrs. Karen Tracy ’95, ’99
Ms. Laura West ’95
Mr. Derek Barnett ’96
Ms. Jennifer L Carson ’96, ’05
Ms. Sharon Downs ’96, ’97
Ms. Laverne Duvall ’96
Ms. Patricia Eldridge ’96
Ms. Jody Fields ’96
Mr. Robert W Harrelson ’96
Ms. Catherine Lowry ’96
Ms. Wendy McCullar ’96
Mr. Venkat Mylavarupu ’96
Ms. Jacqueline P. O’Connor
Mr. Jon Rymer ’96
Mr. Chance Schanzlin ’96, ’98
Ms. Stacey Selakovich ’96
Ms. Donna Smart ’96
Ms. Sandra K. Smith ’96
Mr. Timothy Thomas ’96
Dr. Sally Crisp ’96
Mrs. Katherine A Faust ’96
Mr. Alan K Gardner ’96
Ms. Kellie L Fugere ’96, ’98
Ms. Kellie Fugere ’16
Mr. Jeffrey C Adams ’97
Mr. Jeffrey Adams ’15
Mr. Robert Airo ’97, ’09
Ms. Clarice Anderson ’97, ’01
Ms. Alice M. Anderson ’97, ’01
Ms. Clarice Anderson ’97, ’01
Mr. James Aunspaugh ’97
Ms. Dixie L. Carter ’97
Ms. Danyell Crutchfield ’97, ’98, ’05
Mr. Kenneth H Dover ’97
Ms. Kelly Johnson ’97
Ms. Tracy L Harrelson ’97
Ms. Teresa L. Jordan ’97, ’98, ’02
Ms. Katrina Joshua ’97
Mr. Steven Kilgore ’97, ’12
Ms. Katherine Mcsweeney ’97, ’99
Mr. Brian Pulliam ’97, ’00
Ms. Bonnie Robertson ’97
Dr. Gregory K. Smith
Ms. Bethany Yumang ’97
Cydella Marcina Dunn-McKinley ’97 ’09
Dr. Mary Guinn ’97
Mrs. Betti Hamilton ’97
Mrs. Amy O Barnes ’98
Mr. Jeffrey D. Chapman ’98
Mr. Roger Dorsey ’98
Mr. Marcus A. Guinn ’98
Ms. Tina V Hall ’98
Mr. Samuel Howard ’15
Mr. Don Ickler ’98
Mr. Finos B Johnson ’98
Dr. Robert Mock Jr. ’98, ’01
Mr. Andrew Speed ’98
Mr. Mark E Tedder ’98, ’12
Ms. Karren J Thomas ’98
Dr. Huey Crisp ’98
Mr. Chris Rush ’98
Ms. Shelle Barton ’98
Ms. Shelle Barton ’98
Mr. Rodney B Crownover ’99
Mr. J.P. Flynn ’99
Mr. Brandon R. Sharp ’99, ’04
Ms. Daisy L. Stringer ’99, ’04
Ms. Marsha K. Taylor ’99
Ms. Marcy N. Wallace ’99
Ms. Mary D. Worthy ’99, ’09
Ms. Alycia A. Wright ’99, ’13
Mr. Gary D. Marts ’99, ’04
Ms. Melanie Meyer ’14
Mr. Jason R. Stormoe ’99
Mr. Jason R. Stormoe ’99
Mr. Jonathan M. Mansell ’99

2000-2009

Ms. Michelle Butler ’17
Ms. Michelle Yonkey ’15
Mrs. Michelle D. Yonkey ’00, ’02
Mr. Elza Kirkwood II ’00
Mrs. Mary F. Magnoni ’00
Ms. Jennifer Miller ’00, ’09
Ms. Jennifer Miller ’15
Mr. Freddy D. Owens ’00
Mr. Richard L. Quintus ’00
Mr. Michael J. Shepherd ’00
Mrs. Elizabeth Small ’00
Ms. Wendy Stimler ’00, ’03
Ms. Patti J White ’00
Ms. Vikki L. Harris ’00
Mr. Bucky J. Houser ’00, ’05
Ms. Kristin M. Forrester ’00
Ms. Teresa Benedetti ’01
Ms. Jackie J. Brintzenhoff ’01, ’03
Ms. Laura J. Brody ’01, ’08
Mr. Johnny R. Brown ’01
Mr. Toan V. Bui ’01, ’04
Mr. Derrick D. Cohens ’01
Mr. Mark C. Deal ’01
Mrs. Tanja Eckart ’01, ’04
Ms. Myra A. Green-Clark ’01
Mr. Norman C. Harris ’01
Ms. Monica Coleman ’01, ’03
Ms. Chenell C. Smith ’01
Mr. Michael Mashburn ’01
Ms. Sara Oliver
Mr. Michael K. Perkins ’01
Ms. Wendy See ’01
Mr. Denny L. Upton ’01
Ms. Tealisa L. Allen ’01
Dr. Stephanie F. Gardner ’01
Ms. Kathleen A. Rush ’01
Ms. Cassandra A. Tavorn ’01
Ms. Elizabeth F. Carter ’02
Ms. Lorraine Barba ’02
Ms. Peggy Egan ’02
Mr. Dwight E. Ford ’02
Ms. Cheri D. Goforth ’79,’02
Mr. Nick C. Greenwood ’02
Mr. John J. Malone ’02
Ms. Monique L. Miller ’02
Ms. Kimberly R. Manning ’02, ’03
Mrs. Carolyn A. Ryan ’02
Ms. Shirley Schuette ’02
Ms. Erica E. Paladino ’02, ’04
Ms. Kristie Taylor ’17
Ms. Kristie A. Taylor ’02
Ms. Chelsea Bishop Ward ’02
Ms Olivia R. White ’02, ’05
Dr. Karmen P. Williams ’02
Mr. James W. Wisener Jr ’02
Mr. Barrett Allen ’02
Ms. Christina L. Trimble ’02, ’04
Ms. Sherri A. Maxey ’02
Ms. Sandra J. Smallwood ’02
Mr. Melvin A. Anderson ’93, ’03
Mr. Ernest W. Autrey ’03
Mrs. Debra E. Baker ’03
Mr. George Carder ’03
Mr. Brent M. Corbitt ’03, ’07
Ms. Shawna L. Diaz ’03
Ms. Alice L. Eastwood ’03
Mr. John P. Eckart ’03
Mr. Mervyn E. George ’03
Mr. Rocky W. Goodman ’03, ’05
Mrs. Sandra Hanson ’03
Ms. Crystal Hunnicutt ’03
Mr. John Jennings ’03
Ms. Lynn J. Jones ’03
Ms. Alejandra Lopez ’03
Mrs. Kelly H. Lyon ’03
Ms. Kelly Lyon ’15
Ms. Beth Mason ’03
Mr. Dave L. Millay ’03
Mrs. Rebecca Ouellette ’03
Dr. Brett A. Powell ’03, ’09
Mrs. Marsha D. Richmond ’03
Mr. Paul T. Sherman ’03
Mr. Stephen M. Speck ’03
Mrs. Gwendolyn Vernon ’03, ’09
Ms. Martha J. Washington ’03
Ms. Vicky Holmes ’03
Miss Vicky Baker ’17
Mr. Billy J. Rouse Jr ’03
Ms. Kristle N. Watson ’03
Mrs. Dana G. Ball ’04, ’09
Ms. Dana Ball ’15
Ms. Lydia R. Carson ’04
Mr Kelly W. Conley ’04, ’06
Mrs. Tatanya R. Davidson ’04, ’09
Dr. LaRhonda M. Fulcher ’11
Ms. LaRhonda M. Fulcher ’04, ’05
Ms. Kanitra L. Grundy ’04
Ms. Liz B. Heil ’04
Mr. Jack A. Jones ’04, ’05
Ms. Gaylene R. Lee ’04
Mr Timothy J. Lim ’04
Mr. Jonathan P. Lim ’04, ’07
Mr. Courtney N. Little ’04
Mrs. Melissa McGibbony ’04
Mr. Leo Monterrey ’04, ’07
Ms. Andreae K. Pitcock ’04
Ms. Sharon D. Prowell ’04
Mr. Jacob C. Rice ’04
Ms. Kenya K. Robinson ’04
Ms. Carol J. Silverstrom ’04
Mrs. Shasta R. Van Sickle ’04
Mr. Marvin K. Wicks Jr ’04
Mr. Ron M. Willis ’04
Ms. Jayme L. Butts-Hall ’04, ’08
Mary V. Carmack ’04
Ms. Tehseen Mazher ’16
Ms Tehseen Mazher ’04
Ms. Tehseen Mazher ’17
Mr. Rodney L. Adams ’05, ’07
Mr. Ben Adams ’05
Ms. Elizabeth B. Beisner ’05
Mr. James H. Bradach ’05
Ms. Louise Branscomb ’05
Mrs. Sheronica Hatton-Cooney ’05
Ms. Lynn Epnett ’05
Ms. Diana M. Farmer ’05
Mr. Edwin L. Harris ’05
Ms. Rebecca J. Holloway ’05
Ms. Carolyn B. Jennings ’05
Ms. Lavetrice K. Maha ’05
Mr. Boyd I. Maher ’05
Mr. Chris D. McJunkins ’05
Ms. Stacy L. McKisick ’05, ’08
Mr. Darrell R. Morrison ’05
Ms. Casey S. Moseley ’05, ’07, ’12
Mr. Michael J. Rogers ’05
Ms. Jessica A. Sahene ’05, ’12
Ms. Jessica R. Scott ’05
Mr. Travis L. Starr ’05
Mr. Leonard R. Tippen ’05
Ms. Tamika Washington ’05
Mr. Quentin L. Williams ’05
Ms Earnestine Williams ’05
Mr. Joseph Pyle ’16
Mr. Joseph A. Pyle ’05
Ms. Crystal L. Anderson ’06
Ms. Virginia Baughn ’06
Mr. Jeremy M. Bednar ’06
Ms. Elizabeth Bobo ’06
Ms. Toni Bonton’06
Mr. Norvin W. Brewer ’06
Mr. Brian M. Clary ’06
Ms Catherine Cline ’06
Ms. Deborah A. Cook ’06
Mr. Yuan Dai ’06
Ms. Debra Davis ’16
Ms Debra Davis ’06
Mr Warren M. Davis ’06
Ms. Johnna J. Davis ’06
Mrs. Michell Flynn ’06
Ms. Kathryn F. French ’06
Mr Roy E. Greene ’06
Ms. Kelly D. Harris ’06
Ms. Shannon Woodfork ’06
Mr. Andrew Higginbothom ’06
Melissa G. Hodgson ’06, ’07
Ms Ebony Hollins ’06
Ms. LaCrystal Huskey ’06
Shadrick Johnson ’06
Mrs. Delphine Knight ’06
Ms. Jennifer J. Luethke ’06
Ms. Sabra Miller ’06
Mrs. Cristina Monterrey ’06
Mr. Nathan Nolen Jr. ’06
Mrs. Melanie Roberts ’06
Ms Eimear M. Ryan ’06
Mr. Adam K. Sims ’06
Mr. Joshua A. Sites ’11
Mr. Jose Sologuren ’06
Mr. Mark Squires ’06, ’07
Mr. Chad Stover ’06
Mr. Robert B. Trimble ’06, ’08
Ms Abbey M. Vibhakar ’06
Mr. Steven B. Webb ’06
Ms. Melba White ’06
Ms. Laura Speck ’06
Ms. Vickie Jones ’16
Ms. Vickie L. Jones ’06
Mr Long Do ’06, ’07
Ms. Grace K. Anderson ’07
Ms. Gloria Bastidas ’07
Mrs. Jolie A. Busby
Ms. Jillian L. Carlan ’07, ’13
Mrs. Janet E. Dotson ’07

Ms. Linnea Edmonson ’07

Mrs. Stacy A. Gravett ’07
Mr. Dennis M. Gregory ’07
Ms. Marilou Haines ’07, ’09, ’14
Ms. Ashlie Harper ’07
Mr. Rodney L. Hill ’07
Ms Kathryn A. Simpson ’07
Mr. David B. Jones ’07, ’13
Ms Marie A. Langley ’07
Keith McGeorge ’07
Ms. Marcia D. Meeks ’07
Mr. Marco R. Middleton ’08, ’11
Mr. Marco R. Middleton ’07, ’11
Ms. Jeannie Moss ’07
Mrs. Jeannie Moss ’11
Ms. Jennifer Palmquist ’07
Mr. Tony Peterman ’16
Nicholas Pippenger ’07, ’09
Mr. Kenneth R. Portie ’07
Daniel G. Rucker ’07
Ms. Altha Russell ’07
Ms. LaTreese Morris ’07
Ms Molly Peters-Stanley ’07
Mr. Robert E. Tellez ’07
Ms. Jenia N. Thurman ’07
Jeffrey K. Carmack ’07
Mr. Ron Douglas ’07
Mr. John D. Giessmann ’07
Mr. Kenneth W. Wyatt ’07
Mr. Joshua Miller ’15
Mr. Joshua Miller ’15
Mr. Joshua Miller ’07
Ms. LaLa Abston ’08
Ms. Janet O. Anokye ’08
Mrs. Monique Rochelle Battles ’08
Dr. Michael A. Bauer ’08, ’13
Roman Beyga ’08
Catherine Beynon ’08
Ms. Catherine Beynon ’15
Ms. Cassandra A. Booker ’08
Ms. Amy M. Brawner ’08
Mr. Dennis D. Broadwater ’08
Dr. Jean Chen
Ms Terra N. Cox ’08
Mrs. Lindann Blair Day
Mr. Roy Dunlop ’08
Mr. Marc D. Gibson
Mrs. Paige Ginn
Mrs. Sandra Lynnette Hawkins ’08
Mrs. Constance Elaine Henry ’08
Mr. Donald Johnson
Mrs. Amber M McCall ’08
Mrs. Gail Y Richard ’08
Ms. Christa A. Rowland ’08, ’12
Mr Jonathan Schneider ’08
Daphne R. Goodwin ’08
Mrs. Mallory Stallings
Ms. Tasha Terry ’08
Lakendrix White ’08
miss Lauren H. Laney ’08
Mr. Anthony Wimberly ’08
Ms. Kindra T. Clay ’08
  Casaundra Robinson ’16
Mrs. Casaundra D Robinson ’07
James Gerwig ’08
Mr. Patrick L. Borecky ’10
Mr. Jake T. Boyce ’10
Ms. Whitney Bradford ’17
Mrs. Whitney A. Newcom ’10
Ms Zandra Carroll ’09
Ms. Christina Clark ’17
Mrs. Christina L. Clark ’09
Mr James Dixon ’15
Mr. James L. Dixon ’10
Mrs. Nihal S. Erian ’10
Mr. Eric Joseph Euler ’09
Mr. Phillip E. Garcia ’10
Mr. Joshua D. Gillispie
Ms. Gretchen A. Hall ’10
Ms. Mary Smith ’09, ’12
Mr. Mark E. Hubbell ’09
Ms. Kimberly Wessels ’09
Mr. Aaron Lax ’09
Dr. Sharonda R. Lipscomb ’09, ’12
Mrs. Donna S. Parker ’09
Mr. Jaydeep N. Patangia ’10
Mr. Wade Poole ’09
Mr. Christopher J. Robinson ’10
Mr. Dan Shelton ’09
Mr. Daniel J. Spillers
Mr. Jeremy W. Stark
Ms. Kristen M. Vandaveer Nicholson
Mrs. Dechantria D. Wallace ’10
Mrs. Erin S. Pennington ’09
Mrs. Chuanlei Zhang ’10
Mrs. Doña X. Barry ’10, ’13
Mrs. Michelle A. Elliott ’10
Ms. Michelle Elliott ’16
Mr. Jeffrey M Ingram ’09
Mr. Jeffrey Ingram ’15
Mr. Levi T. Jackson ’09
Mr. Levi Jackson ’17
Ms. Chantal Kelsey ’17
Ms Chantal Davis ’09
Mr. Quincy O. Shears ’09

2010-2017

Mr. Murat Al ’10
Ms. Cynda Alexander ’10
Mrs. Jacqueline M. Baclawski ’10
Mr. Ryan Bailey ’10
Ms. Theresa Baxley ’10
Mr Jiang Bian ’10
Ms. Bianca N. Broussard ’10
Kendra Brown ’10
Mrs. Penelope M. Burgett ’10
Whitney B. Kerth ’10
Mrs. Stephanie F. Christian-Carpenter ’08, ’10
Ms. LaQuita S. Norris ’10, ’11
Mr. Michael P. Daly Jr ’10
Mrs. Kate C. Hendrix ’11
Mr. Matthew J. Davis ’11
Mr. Gabriel Decker ’15
Mr. Gabriel D. Decker ’11
Mr. Nicholas Dudley ’10, ’13
Ms. Ramona Ford ’17
Mrs. Ramona J. Ford ’11, ’13
Mrs. Rosalind Gillam ’10
Mr. Fredy J. Guzman ’11
Mr. Scott M. Hendriks ’10
Ms. Tamara C. Hune ’10
Ms Jessica N. Hunt ’06, ’10
Mrs. Tisha R. Jenkins ’96, ’10
Mr. Earl W. Jolly ’10
Mr. Andre Jones ’97
Mr. Justin Crabb ’10
Mr. Justin Crabb ’10
Ms. Tiffany Leeper ’06
Mrs. Sandra Leiterman ’10
Mrs. Donna L. Mantione ’10
Mr. Marquese L. McFerguson ’10
Mrs. Ellen H. Miller ’11
Ms Crystal N. Moody ’10
Dr. Udaya B. Nasini ’10
Mr. Igor Nikitin ’10
Ms. Jennifer L. Pierce ’10
Mr. Herbert H. Ragan Iv ’10
Ms. Sarah Long ’10
Mrs. Yolanda T. Rodgers ’10
Mrs. Hazel P. Rowbottom ’10
Mr. Charlie Simpson III ’05, ’10
Mr. Charles A. Smith ’05, ’10
Ms. Marsha L. Sproling ’06, ’10
Dr. Jameka M. Starks ’11, ’12
Ms. Kimble L. Talley ’05
Sherra Thompson ’10
Ms. Chioma U. Thompson ’10
Mr. Joshua C. Thomsen ’10
Mr. Joshua Thomsen ’17
Mr. Frank O. Ugwu Agbakwu ’10
Ms. Jana F. Villemez ’10
Mr. James P. Walden ’10
Mr. Shannon D. Williams, Jr. ’11
Mr. Thomas E. Young III ’10
Mrs. Sheresa M. Houser ’10
Mr. Jose B. Montes De Oca ’10
Mr. Jose B. Montes De Oca ’10
Mrs. Stephanie R. Teehee ’10, ’11
Mr. Antonio Vazquez ’15
Antonio Vazquez ’10, ’12
Ms. Anita Bucur ’16
Mrs. Anita Bucur ’10
Mrs. Samantha P. Smith ’10
Mr. David Rasmussen ’98, ’10
Ms. Denise D. Rogers ’10
Mr. Abbas Abd Al-Muhsen ’11
Mr. David B. Acuapa, Jr. ’11
Mrs. Shakeylla Allen ’11
Ms. Melissa D. Amerman ’11
Ms. Carrie Andrews ’11
Mrs. Sheree K. Brewer ’11, ’13
Mr. Ethan Brown ’11
Ms. Cheryl C. Brown ’11
Mr. Richard Broyles ’11
Mrs. Annie Burns Childers ’11
Ms. Valencia M. Butler ’11
Ms. Jessica V. Carson ’11
Ms. Ashleigh M. Casey ’11
Mr. Christopher R. Clark ’11
Ms. Shannon Combs ’11
Mrs. Tiffanye J. Compton ’11
Ms. Katrina N. Shivers ’08
Mrs. LaTasha V. Dale ’11
Miss LaTasha Dale ’17
Mrs. Laura E. King ’11
Mrs. Amber Nicole Davis ’09, ’11
Mrs. Lakresha Diaz ’11, ’13
Renata R. Douglas ’11
Mr. Timothy Dreher ’11
Mr. Daniel B. Evans ’11
Mr. Daniel B. Evans ’11
Ms. Phyllis A. Fields ’11
Mrs. Michelle L. Galburth ’11
Mr. Justin A. Green ’11
Mrs. Debbie Ann Grooms ’08
Mr. Timothy W. Herr ’11
Ms. Carolyn R. Hicks ’11
Mr. Kyle Houston ’11
Dr. Deborah A. Johnson ’11
Ms. Amanda Snider ’11
Mrs. Georgianna M. King ’11
Mr. Brian Lamb ’11
Mrs. Dorecie R. Lenzie ’11
Mr. Bobby Joe Lockert III ’11
Mr. Terry L. Lovelace ’11
Mr. Christopher T. McKenney ’11, ’13
Ms. Paula M. Medina ’11, ’13
Ms. Rene Montgomery ’11
Mr. Robert S. Nunn ’11
Mrs. Shauna L. Parsley ’11
Dr. Sarah M. Richardson ’10, ’11
Mr. John P. Rogers ’99, ’11
Mr. John R. Schmedeman ’11
Mr. Michael A. Seaman ’11
Mr. Roderick G. Smith ’04
Mrs. Kecia Y. Smith ’11, ’13
Mr. Phillip Smith ’11
Mrs. Rachel N. Stamp-Segfried ’10, ’11
Mr. Matthew S. Stewart ’11
Mrs. Lawana Stockstill ’11
Mr. John T. Stout ’11
Ms. Christy Tipton ’07, ’11, ’13
Mr. Nathan B.Vandiver ’11
Mrs. Jessica Velez ’11
Ms. Cortney R. Warwick ’11
Mr. Thomas Watson ’11
Mr. Matthew T. Weaver ’11
Mr. Daniel L. Webster ’11
Mrs. Jordan A. Westbrook ’10, ’11
Ms. Mellis J. White ’11
Mr. Hunter M Windle ’08
Ms. Susan Heffington ’11
Mr. Hussain Alfaraj ’11
Mr. Robert L. Schafer ’09, ’11
Mrs. Samantha N. Bogard ’11
Mr. Clint Brockway ’16
Mr. Clint J. Brockway ’10, ’11
Dr. Michael Greer ’16
Mr. Michael Greer ’92, ’98, ’08, ’11
Mr. Joshua R. Johnson ’11, ’13
Mrs. Candice A. Murphy ’12
Ms. Jennifer Wheeler ’16
Mrs. Jennifer J. Wheeler ’11
Mrs. LaSheena V. Gordon ’11
Ms. LaSheena Gordon ’16
Ms. Stephanie Harper ’11
Ms. Stephanie Harper ’16
Ms. Amanda J. Hathcock ’11
Miss Hannah C. Feild ’11
Dr. Lin Mu ’11, ’12
Ms. Kylee Carney ’15
Ms. Kylee Carney ’11
Mrs. Zaenab D. Shakir ’11
Ms. Tracy Taylor ’16
Mrs. Tracy L. Taylor ’11
Mrs. Renda Waite ’11
Ms. Catina L. Williams ’11
Mr Wathiq G. Abdulnaby ’12, ’13
Ms. Tabitha Arnold ’12
Mr. Vincent Ashton ’12
Ms. Dona C. Bailey ’04, ’12
Mr. Cody L. Barnes ’12
Mrs. Molly Bradney ’12
Ms. Miranda Brecheisen ’12
Ms. Carol Cassil ’16
Mrs. Carol Cassil ’82, ’12
Mr Hussein K. Chlaib ’12, ’13
Ms. Amanda Fallon ’12
Mrs. Amanda Fallon ’15
Dr. Souzan Eassa ’12, ’13
Ms. Naomi Edwards ’12
Dr. Joseph Elliot ’12
Ms. Linda Ellis ’07, ’12
Mr. Dustin Frazier ’12
Ms. Shanice Fuller ’12
Mr. Gashayeneh B. Gebremariam ’12
Ms. Sandra B. Gilmore ’12
Ms. Bridget D. Cunningham ’12
Ms. Amanda Hadfield ’12
Mr. Ricky Harris ’12
Mr. Chase Hawkins ’12
Mr. Michael B. Higginbotham ’12
Mr. Michael Higginbotham ’14
Ms. Natoya D. Hill ’05, ’12
Mr. Mark W. Hulsey ’12
Mr. Chad Hunter ’12
Dr. Rabeea H. Jari ’12
Ms. Martena Jenkins ’12
Mrs Sravanthi Joginipelli ’12
Ms. Brooke Campbell ’12
Ms. Natha Jolly ’12
Ms Kayla R. Jones ’12
Mr. Toussaint S. Kaneza ’12
Mr. Brent W. Keesee ’12
Mr. Joe C. Keeton, Jr. ’12
Mr. Barrett Kerth ’12
Ms. Chasity M. Knight ’12
Mr. Donald M. Larson ’12
Dr. Gavin M. Lee ’12
Mr. Marvin D. Lowe ’12
Ms Skye S. Sebring ’05, ’12
Ms. Dulce G. Martinez ’12
Mr. Blake McCutcheon ’12
Ms. Rebecca G. McEachern ’12, ’13
Dr. Natasha M. McElderry ’12
Mrs. Eva M. McKinney ’12
Dr. Denise C. Modelevsky ’10
Mr. Eric Moore ’12
Dr. Teresa K. Morgan ’09, ’12
Ms. Sherrie C. Norwood ’07, ’10, ’12
Mrs. Purviben P. Parmar ’12
Mr Ryder L. Pierce ’12
Mr. Patrick M. Poff ’12
Mr. Daniel Pullen ’17
Mr Daniel L. Pullen ’12, ’13
Dr. Haider Khaleel ’11, ’12
Mr. Steven R. Ricks ’12
Ms. Amanda E. Halbert ’12
Dr. Entsar J. Saheb ’12
Ms. Rania Saleem ’12
Ms. Rania Saleem ’15
Ms. Emily R Sebourn ’92, ’11, ’12
Mrs. Vastenia D. Shaw
Mr. Chris Sheehan ’12
Mr. Daniel E. Shelman, Sr. ’10, ’12
Mr. Syed N. Shezan ’12
Mr. Bruno M. Showers ’12
Mr. Bruno Showers ’17
Dr. Mehmet Su ’12, ’13
Mrs. Charley Elise Swann ’09
Ms. Elizabeth A. Tatum ’12
Ms. Lacey Thacker ’12
Dr. Matthew A. Thomas ’12
Mr. Matthew J. Thompson ’12
Ms. Kelsie H. Walker ’12
Mr. Vernon Walker ’12
Ms. Anna M. Waller ’12
Mrs. Tammy Walls ’12
Ms. Nancy Ward ’12
Mrs. Kunhong Wei ’11, ’12
Ms. Lynnise E. Wesley ’12
Ms. Norma J. West ’12
Dr. Katrina M. Patton ’11, ’12
Mr. Allister P. Whitfield ’12
Ms. Vanessa A. Whitman ’06, ’10, ’12
Mr. Alex Williams ’12
Ms. Britteni A. Williams ’12
Mr. Wallace Henry Wyeth, II ’12
Mr. Marshall Becker ’12
Mr. Christopher B. Hall ’03, ’12
Ms. Sarah Littleton ’12
Ms. Cortney McGirt ’12
Mr. Kiefer A. Vaughn ’12
Mr. Udell Ward ’12
Ms. Rachel Allen ’15
Ms. Rachel R. Allen ’12
Ms. Elizabeth C. Alvarez ’06
ms Virginia R. Sanchez, JR ’12
Mr. Abdullah Abunasrah ’12
Ms. Donna Chachere ’16
Ms. Donna Chachere ’12
Ms. Donna Chachere ’15
Mrs. Michele R. Hayes ’12
Mrs. Michele Hayes ’15
Mr. Yahiea Al-Naiemy ’12
Mr. Cody Berry ’16
Mr. Cody L. Berry ’12, ’13
Mr. Jerry Burr ’12, ’13
Mr. Jerry Burr ’15
Mr. Darnell J. Handley ’12
Ms. Lindsay T. Hastings ’12
Ms. Lindsay Hastings ’17
Mr. Ivan Hudson ’12
Mrs. Melody Penning ’12, ’13
Mr. Sunil Kumar Ramasahayam ’12
Dr. Sunil Kumar Ramasahayam ’15
Dr. Vimalathithan Subramanian ’11, ’12
Ms. Yan Zhang ’12
Mr. Sean M. Berryman ’94, ’95, ’12
Mr. Troy Cheatham ’12, ’13
Mr. Troy Cheatham ’15
Ms. Kristina Dodson-Phillips ’12
Mrs. Kristina Dodson-Phillips ’15
Ms. Susanna Aich ’17
Ms. Susanna Aich ’13
Mr. Wissam M. Alobaidi ’13
Mr. Wissam Alobaidi ’17
Mr. Clayton K. Andrews ’13
Mr. Grant Beasley ’13
Mr. Adam Bohannon ’13
Mr. Joseph Brown ’13
Mr Brandon L. Burroughs ’13
Ms. Kristy Burnett ’13
Ms. Tonya A. Carter ’13
Ms. Cheryl L. Cochran ’13
Mr. Christopher Critton Sr. ’13
Mr. Kenneth L. Davenport ’13
Mr. Kenneth Davenport ’16
Mr. Philip J. Deer ’13
Mrs. Brandi Diaz ’13
Mr. Christopher Dover ’16
Mr. Christopher S. Dover ’13
Mr. Jerry Dykes ’13
Mrs. Amy Ellerbee ’13
Ms. Ashlyn Escalante ’13
Mr. Joshua N. Faulkner ’13
Mr. James C. Fisher ’13
Ms. Shameika Ford ’15
Shameika Ford ’13
Ms Telecia L. Frazier ’13
Ms. Nicole Goodroe-Monette ’13
Ms. Cassandra R. Goodwin ’13
Mr. Corey A. Graham, Jr. ’13
Mr. Robert P. Grasby ’13
Ms. Laporschia Green ’13
Mrs. Keastea L. Griffin ’13
Ms. Rebekah Hallman ’13
Dr. Maytham Hammood ’15
Mr Maytham M. Hammood ’13
Mr. Randall J. Harris ’13
Ms. Serena Harris ’13
Mrs. Vivian Hawkins ’13
Mrs. Elizabeth A. Hill ’13
Ms Aareon C. Hillery ’13
Ms. Consuela Johnson ’13
Ms. Kendra Holmes ’13
Mrs. Meagan Hood ’13
Ms. Karein S. Hooks ’13
Mrs. Hillary Jackson ’13
Ms Soolaf A. Kathiar ’13
Mr. Anthony Keener ’13
Ms. Amber S. Kelly ’13
Ms. Londria King ’13
Ms. Katina Lewis ’13
Ms. Tasmeet Lubana ’13
Mr. Howard Lytle ’13
Mr. Howard Lytle ’15
Ms. Samira Mahdi ’13
Ms. Jasprie L. Mickens ’13
Ms. Zena S. Mohsen ’13
Mr. Charles Newsom ’13
Mr. William Nguyen ’13
Ms. Felicia Deblock ’13
Victoria M. Phillips ’13
William Robinson ’13
Ms. Jane Roddy ’13
Mr. Kevin C. Rushing ’13
Mr. Michael W. Rutherford ’13
Ms. Jasmin J. Scott ’13
Mr. Jonathan Seaton
Mr. Brian J. Shelby ’13
Mr. Jamey Smith ’13
Mr. Josh Smith ’13
Ms. Angela Smith ’13
Ms. Sylvia Y. Stewart ’13
Ms. Esma Stewart
Mr. Benjamin E. Swanson ’13
Ms. Parker Taylor ’13
Ms. Melissa Teeling ’13
Ms. Hannah L. Thomas ’13
Ms. Tina Undiener ’13
Ms. Treasure Walker ’16
Ms. Treasure Walker ’13
Ms. Francesca Salcido ’13
Mr. David Williams ’16
Mr. David Williams ’13
Ms. Rosalyn M. Wilson ’13
  Nicholas Winchell ’15
Mr. Nicholas Winchell ’13
Mr. Robert Witcher ’13
Ms. Lauren Martin ’15
Ms. Lauren K. Martin ’13
Mr. Thomas H. Wyatt ’13
Mr. William Wynn ’16
Mr. William Wynn ’13
Mr. Rui Zhu ’13
Mrs. Brittany L. Zuber ’13
Mr. Brian K. Giken ’13
Dr. Alokita Karmakar ’13
Dr. Alokita Karmakar ’13
Dr. Mohammed A. Mohammed Rasheed ’13
Ms. Thikra Mustafa ’13
Ms. Jessica Staton ’13
Ms. Jessica Ashun ’13
Mr. Zachary Dedmon ’13
Ms. Deidra Henry ’13
Ms. Deidra Henry ’16
Mr. Paul Hodge ’13
Mr. Muatez Z. Mohammed ’13
Mr. Darrell Studdard ’17
Mr. Darrell Studdard ’13
Dr. Ebtisam K. Abdulah ’13
Mr. Zeiyad N. Al-karakooly ’13
Ms. Angelina J. Alonzo ’13
  Angelina Alonzo ’15
Mr. Hamza Arshad ’13
Ms. Allison Atkinson ’15
Ms. Allison Atkinson ’13
Mrs. Ellen A. Brown ’13
Ms. Christen E. Carter ’13
Ms. Melinda Cobb ’13
Ms. Monica Davidson ’13
Ms. Monica Davidson ’17
Mr. Terry L. Edwards ’13
Mr Dominique M. Fletcher ’13
Mrs. Kacie Glenn ’16
Ms. Kacie Glenn ’13
Mr. David Hamilton ’13
Mr. Mihir S. Jaiswal ’13
Dr. Mihir Jaiswal ’15
Ms. Ashley Jordan ’17
Ms. Ashley Jordan ’15
Ms. Ashley E. Jordan ’13
Mr. Will Ketchside ’13
Mr. Will Ketchside ’16
Ms. Jodi Massie ’13
Mr. Fred A. McAllen ’13
Mr. Egide Murisa ’13
Ms. Tramontia C. Porter ’13
Dr. Creshun Price ’13
Mrs. Brittany K. Richards ’13
Ms. Brittany Richards ’17
Ms. Jennifer Rinear ’16
Ms. Jennifer L. Rinear ’13
Mr. Chad R. Sterling ’13
Ms. Kyndra L. Hankins ’13
Mr. Ennis Waldemayer ’13
Mr. Ennis Waldemayer ’16
Ms. Barbara Walker ’13
Ms. Courtney Keary ’13
  Krishada Watson ’16
Ms. Krishada A. Watson ’13
Ms Jessica Watt ’13
Ms. Jessica Watt ’15
Mr. James Wyatt ’13
Mr. James Wyatt ’16
Dr. Yong Xue ’13
Mrs. Tanya Cannon ’13
Mrs. Tanya Cannon ’15
Mr. Nick Daniels ’13
Mr. Nick Daniels ’15
Mr. Heng Luo ’13
Mr. Heng Luo ’15
Dr. Said Abushamleh ’14
Ms. Dina S. Andrews
Mrs. Yolanda Anzora
Ms. Endia S. Askew
Mrs. Kae Barron
Ms. Mary B. Baxley
Mr. Nathan E. Bean
Mr. Todd M. Belin
Ms. Barbara Blalock ’14
Mr. Mark Bolding
Ms. Virginia Boyett ’14
Mr. Brian Brooks
Mr. William B. Brown
Ms. Caitlin Buchanan ’14
Mr. Courtney Bullock
Ms. Megan E. Burrow
Ms. Victoria Cecil
Mr. Utsav Chatterjee
Ms. Krystal Clark ’14
Ms. Ashlea Collins ’15
Mr. Christopher Connor Curtis
Ms. Tracy Daniels ’14
Ms. Paige Dawson ’14
Ms. Joi Dillard
Mr. Charles M. Epperson
Ms. Sarah Fleming
Ms. Frances Frazier
Mrs. Stephanie A. Gillihan
Ms. Kimla Greene
Ms. Amanda P. Gwatney
Mr. Louis B. Heard III
Mr. Timothy Henneberry ’14
Ms. Stacy Hicks ’14
Ms. Michelle Hicks
Ms. Wilma T. Hill
Dr. Sanaa Jawed ’14
Mrs. Cheryl Johnson
Mr. Anthony Johnson ’16
Ms. Emily C. Karnes
Mr. James N. Keith ’14
Ms. Cayln Kidd ’14
Mr. Kolton Kulis
Mr. Brandon Maes ’14
Ms. Susan N. Mburu
Mr. Jared McCoy
Mr. Alex McDonald ’16
Ms. Rachel McGhee
Ms. Erica Miller ’15
Ms. Tanya Miller
Mrs. Mary E. Kubit Minnick
Mrs. Veronica Morgan
Rev. Edna Morgan
Mr. James D. Murphy
Ms. Hope Myers
Ms. Alice A. Nzinga
Ms. Janet Patrick ’14
Austin G. Pfeiffer
Mr. Daniel Richards ’17
Mr. Daniel Richards ’16
Mr. Daniel Richards ’14
Mrs. Dawn Roberts
Ms. Mary Roddy ’15
Mr. James P. Rutherford
Mr. Jason Ryland ’14
Dr. Lamya M Saeed ’14
Mr. Michael L. Schackel
Ms. Mandy M. Schrader
Mr. Benjamin Schulze ’14
Ms. Geletta Shavers ’17
Mr. Geoffrey Shiloh
Mr. Brian Solomon ’14
Ms. Chelcie D. Speich
Mrs. Athena M. Staples
Mr. Ashton J. Stewart
Ms. Sarah Stone ’14
Ms. Michelle A. Verser
Ms. Angela Wages ’14
Mr. James Walker ’14
Mr. Brandon L. Weathers
Mr. Kenneth A. Westmoreland
Ms. Rachel L. Williams
Mr. Liming Xie
Mr. Suryadipta Bhattacharyya
Mrs. Arpita Bhattacharyya
Mr. Michael T. Littleton
Mr. Babajide Adejumobi ’14
Mr. Ezell E. Breedlove
Mrs. Brittany Ivy
Mrs. Rachel Rynders ’14
Ms. Neeru Saini
Dr. Fatih Sen
Mr. Matt Alvis ’14
Mrs. Casandra D. Anthony
Mr. William Brown ’17
Mr. Richard Caldwell
Ms. Heather Cavanaugh ’17
Mr. Jarod Daily ’14
Mrs. Teresa Dukes-Scott ’17
Casey R. Eddings
Ms. Latoya Ederson
Ms. Kimberly Edmondson ’14
Mrs. Brenda G. Fort
Ms. Jaymi A. Frierson
Ms. Julie Gerlinger ’14
Ms. Katy Harmon ’14
Ms. Elizabeth Hartzell Wood
Mr Caleb S. Hearn
Mrs. CaLee Henderson ’14
Ms. Savanah Hood ’14
Ms. Alfreda Hoover ’16
Ms. Alfreda Beaugard ’14
  Carlous Ivey ’15
Ms. Amber Jackson ’16
Mrs. Bianca R. Kolle
Ms. Diamond Lewis
Joshua Paul D Lintag
Mr. John Minton ’14
Mr. John Minton ’16
Ms. Pauline Mothu ’14
Ms. Debbie Nalley ’16
Ms. Christie Parks ’14
Ms. Christie Parks ’17
Ms. Chelsey Redus ’14
Mr. Philip Salazar ’14
Ms. Taylor A. Shelby
Ms. Therese M. Skinner
Ms. Alicia Turner
Ms. Pei Wang ’16
Mr. Brandon Webb ’14
Mr. Brandon Webb ’16
Mr. Gregory P. Weese
Mr. Jason Boullie ’14
Mrs. Alanna Jones ’15
ms Susan Martin ’15
Mr. Daniel Orellano ’15
Mrs. Rawan Al-Sharida ’15
Mr. Ibrahim Altuqayqi ’15
Mr. Syed Ameenuddin ’15
Mr. Joel Anderson ’15
  Kristin Andrews ’15
Mr. Saad Azam ’15
Ms. Gabrielle Bates ’15
Mr. Lance Bermingham ’15
Mr. Thomas Brann ’15
Ms. Christina Broadus ’15
Ms. Samantha Butler ’15
  Beau Cooper ’15
Ms. Victoria Copeland ’15
Mrs. Tara Dull ’15
Mr Tracy Emmerling ’15
Ms. Hannah Fohne ’15
Ms. Kimberly Foret ’15
Ms. Megan Fosler ’15
Mr. Jacob Giffin ’15
Mr. Adam Harris ’15
Ms. Rhonda Harris ’15
Ms. Abigail Hollar ’15
Ms. Patrice Hurvey ’15
Miss Rashakeri Ivory ’15
Mr. Jake Jackson ’15
Mr. Joshua Jenkins ’15
Ms. Tanisha Johnson ’15
Mr. Jimmy Johnson ’15
  Brittney Johnson ’15
Mr. David Johnson ’15
Mr. Seth Justice ’15
Ms. Delice Kayishunge ’15
Mr. Jacob Keeney ’15
Mrs Filiz Keles ’15
Mr. Tyler Kent ’15
Mr. Abhishek Kumar ’15
Dr. Erin Warden ’15
  Tiffany Manning ’15
  Alejandro Manriquez ’15
Mr. Tre McGhee ’15
Ms. Michelle Merriott ’16
Mrs. Michelle Merriott ’15
  Richard Mills ’15
Mr. Jeremy Mimms ’15
  Charity Monroe ’15
Mr. Mario Montenegro ’15
Mrs. Tiffanie Nelson ’15
Ms. Ariel Noble ’15
Ms. Bonnie Peek ’15
Ms. Meghan Petersen ’15
Mr. Hiten Pothi ’15
Mr. Mohammadreza Rezaie ’15
Ms. Rachel Rowland ’15
Ms. Brittany Scribner ’15
Mrs. Nikki Senn ’15
Mr. Jacarlos Sheppard ’15
Ms. Jessica Simpson
Ms. Emily Sipa ’15
Ms. Tanya Smith ’15
Mr. Joshua Summitt ’15
Mr. Stephen Tabor ’15
  Kanetra Temfack ’15
Ms. Whitney Thomasson ’15
Miss Whitney Thomasson ’17
Ms. Meghan Brady ’15
Mr. Harrell Torrence ’15
Ms. Sandra Tyson ’15
Mr. Samuel Vogel ’15
Ms. Marian Ward ’15
Ms. Jessica Webber ’15
Mrs. Tammye Whitfield ’15
Mr. Jeffery Wooldridge ’15
Mr. Jeffery Wooldridge ’17
  Preston Yancy ’15
Mr. Junshuang Yang ’15
Mr. Gerald Lambert ’15
Mr. James Russenberger ’15
Mr. Christopher Staton ’15
Mrs. Britney Vaughn
Miss Ashtin Boykin ’15
Mr. Leo Albert ’15
Ms. Christine Belcher ’15
Mr John Cagle ’15
Dr. Cheng Chen ’15
Miss Nikki Courtney ’15
Mr. Mary Freeland ’15
  Marita McNair ’15
Miss Maggie Rogers ’15
  Yinyan Shao ’15
Ms. Karin Bara ’15
Ms. Kacy Beck ’15
Mrs. Cristy Benton ’15
Mrs. Cristy Benton ’17
Ms. Jessica Kelly ’15
Ms. Calley Bradford ’15
  Benjamin Bradley ’15
  Sirmetria Briggs ’15
Mr. Drakkar Brown ’15
Mr. Corlin Burks ’15
Ms. Elmyra Campbell ’15
Mr. David Carnahan ’15
Ms. Ka’Nesheia Cobbins ’15
Ms. Jessica Cone ’15
  Janna Contorno ’15
Ms. Sara Cook ’17
Ms. Sara Cook ’15
Mr. Michael Cotten ’15
Ms Samantha David ’15
Mr. Lafayette DeRamus ’15
Ms. Ebony Dodson ’15
Mr. Tyler Drake ’15
Ms. Latrina Dupins ’15
Ms. Susie Edwards ’15
Mr. John Eichler ’15
Mr. Aaron Fletcher ’17
Mr. Aaron Fletcher ’15
Mr. William Fortenberry ’15
Ms. Sheila Frambach ’15
Ms. Sheila Frambach ’16
Ms. Mary Gadde ’15
  Anusha Ganta ’15
Mr Reginal Glenn ’15
Mr. Reginal Glenn ’16
Mr. Daniel Godelfer ’15
Mr. Daniel Godelfer ’16
Mr. Alper Gokden ’15
Ms. Ramya Gopu ’15
Mr. Tyler Haley ’15
Ms. Chelsea Hall ’17
  Chelsea Hall ’15
Ms. DeLaina Harris ’15
Ms. Taquilla Hatch ’15
Ms. Andrea Haygood ’16
Ms. Andrea Haygood ’15
Mr. Brian Henriksen ’15
Mrs. Paulette Henry ’15
Ms. Samantha Hesen ’17
Ms. Samantha Hesen ’15
Ms. Deanna Holdcraft ’15
Ms. Lorie Hutto ’15
Ms. Felicia Jackson ’15
Ms. Gisheera Jones ’15
Mr. Mohammed Shoukath Khan ’15
Ms. Sofie Kvarnstroem ’15
Ms. Camren Kvaternik ’15
Miss Camren Kvaternik ’17
Mr. Richard Leeper ’15
Miss Kourtney Long ’15
Ms. Brene Mance ’16
Ms. Brene Mance ’15
Ms. Elizabeth Manes ’15
Mr. Jermaine Marshall ’15
Miss Marisha Mays ’17
Ms. Marisha Mays ’15
Mr. Kyle McCraw ’15
Miss Courtney McElmurry ’15
Mr. Sean McGowan ’15
Mrs. Krystal McMichael ’15
Miss Ashley Montgomery ’17
Ms Ashley Montgomery
  Marcus Mundy ’15
Ms. Sarah Myrick ’16
Ms. Sarah Myrick ’15
Ms. Shastitiy Neal ’15
Mr. Paul Otto ’15
Mr. Paul Otto ’16
Mr. Marshall Parker ’15
Ms. Chelsey Partain ’15
  Ashish Patel ’15
Ms Mary Rachel Pilgreen
Miss Mary Pilgreen ’17
Ms. Kelsey Reed ’15
Miss Kelsey Reed ’17
Mrs. Jennifer Reffner ’15
Ms. Kameela Robinson ’15
Mr. Jonathan Rodriguez-Pellot ’15
Mr. Jonathan Rodriguez-Pellot ’17
Ms. Shellah Rogers ’16
Ms. Shellah Sanders ’15
Ms. Sebrina Ross ’15
Ms. Xeniya Rudolf ’15
Ms. Krista Smith ’15
Mr. Sean Smith ’15
Ms. Erica Stark ’15
Ms. Emily Stokes ’15
  Lindsey Manning ’15
Mr. John Stuckey ’15
Miss Weiwei Sun ’17
Miss Weiwei Sun ’15
Mr. Patrick Tanthaphengxay ’15
Mr. Alex Temfack ’15
Ms. Victoria Temple ’15
Ms. Ammy Theobald ’15
Mr. James True ’16
Mr. James True ’15
Miss Emilie Vest ’15
Mr. Joshua Webb ’15
  Ashley Williams ’15
Mr. Charles Yarberry ’15
Ms. Rachel Young ’15
Mr. Mohamed Abdussalam ’15
Miss Megan Brown ’15
Mr Daniel Cline ’15
Mrs. Sayra Crandall ’15
Mr. Jia Deng ’15
Mr. Kevin Dupras ’15
  David Jones ’15
  Rakesh Mahapatra ’15
Ms. Kimberly Olsen ’15
  Jennifer Stark ’15
Ms. Jennifer Stewart ’15
  Chase Williams ’15
Ms. Lakan Agustin ’15
Ms. Leigh Austin ’16
Ms. Leigh Baber ’16
Mr. Muhammed Bogrek ’17
Mr. Muhammed Bogrek ’16
Ms. Shellye Boone ’16
Ms. Stephanie Buffington ’16
Mr. Colby Crowder ’16
Ms. Coral Davis ’16
Mr. Jonathan Dufresne ’16
  Hima Duttuluri ’16
Ms. Brianna East ’16
Ms. Rose Eckersley ’16
  Yasaman Emami ’16
Mr. Kristofor Garrett ’16
Mr. Jeremy Garrett ’17
Mr. Jeremy Garrett ’16
Mr. Darrius Green ’16
Mr. Wesley Hillman ’16
Ms. Kaylee Jones ’16
Ms. Soumya Jannu ’16
  Soumya Jannu ’16
Ms. Morgan Karrant ’16
Mr. Woo Kun Kim ’16
Ms. Shanavia Louden ’16
Ms. Abigail Marshall ’16
Ms. Jamie Middleton ’16
Mr. Dillon Nash ’16
Ms. Kristin Nelson ’16
Mr. Pynshailang Nongsiej ’16
Ms. Carrie Owens ’16
Mr. Micah Parker ’16
Mr. Micah Parker ’17
Mr. Robert Peters ’16
Ms. Andrea Pickens ’16
Ms. Abby Plyand ’16
Mr. Weldon Rawlings ’16
Ms. Amy Rhea ’16
Mr. Jacob Sullivan ’16
Mr. Dominque Thomas ’16
Ms. Veniece Walker ’16
Mr. Steven Whitworth ’16
Ms. Jessica Yutuc ’16
Ms. Jessica Yutuc ’17
Ms. Montana Russenberger ’16
Ms. Adela Hernandez ’16
Mr. Skylar Whitaker ’16
Mr. Mohammed Ahmed ’16
Mr. Mohammed Alfaraj ’16
Mr. Baqer Alnemer ’16
  Nanette Berry ’16
Ms. Veronica Butler ’16
Ms. Lindsey Clark ’16
Ms. Laura Cooper ’16
Mr. Alexe Dacurro ’16
Mr. Austin Fleming ’16
Ms. Megan Henderson ’16
Ms. Stephanie Litzinger ’16
Mr. Matthew McEuen ’16
Ms. Vonda Nutt ’16
Ms. Lillian Orr ’16
Ms. Anna Seno ’16
Ms. Susan Staffeld ’16
Mr. Jerome Wilson ’16
Ms. Monica Adams ’16
Mr. Clifton Adamson ’16
Mr. Syed Akailvi ’16
Mr. Mohammed Amoodi ’16
Mr. Vinay Kumar Artham ’16
  Vinay Kumar Artham ’16
Ms. Monica Bailey ’16
Ms. LaToya Baker ’16
Ms. Emiley Bee ’16
Ms. Salma Begum ’16
Mr. Daren Bolen ’16
Mr. William Bona ’16
Miss Emily Parker ’16
Ms. Jaztone Brewer ’16
Mr. Phillip Bryant ’16
Ms. Kayla Burns ’16
Ms. Danielle Butler ’16
Ms. Donna Bybee ’16
Ms. Satya Byddipudi ’16
Ms. Lesley Casteel ’16
Ms Toni Michelle Cook
Ms. Amanda Copeland ’16
Mr. Loren Copeland ’16
Mr. Timothy Costello ’16
Ms. Samantha Davidson ’16
Mr. Steven Detmer ’16
Ms. Amanda Dipippa ’16
Ms. Jyothsna Emmadi ’16
Mrs. Jessica Erwin ’16
Ms. Kristina Frogoso ’16
Mr. Ajinkya Gabhe ’16
Mr. Ajinkya Gabhe ’16
Mr. Nayan Gande ’16
Mr. Nithin Gandey ’16
Mr. Nithin Gandey ’17
Ms. Ashiya Geter ’16
Ms. Madasyn Grasby ’16
Ms. Rabab Hamzah ’16
Ms. Lorena Hernandez ’16
Ms. Jeana Huie ’16
Ms. Robin Jefferson ’16
Ms. Sneha Jetti ’16
Mr. Marquise Jones ’16
Mr. Shahnawaz Kapadia ’16
Mr. Walter Kroptavich ’16
Mr. Walter Kroptavich ’16
Mr. Michael Marshall ’16
Mrs. Megan Mattson ’16
Ms. Sarah Miller ’16
Ms. Sarah Miller ’16
Ms. Whitney Montague ’16
Ms. Shannon Moore ’16
Miss Alecia Mullen ’17
Ms. Alecia Mullen ’16
Ms. Luanne Nelson ’16
Miss Luanne Nelson ’17
Mr. Peter Norcross ’16
Ms. Kari Payton ’16
Ms. Sharonda Piggee ’16
Mr. Charles Pitman ’16
Ms. Victoria Rand ’16
Ms. Rebekah Redus ’16
Ms. Techika Rhodes ’16
Ms. Aimee Robertson ’16
Ms. Aimee Robertson ’17
Ms. Cara Roth ’16
Mr. Evan Schrodel ’16
Mr. Mohammed Shaik ’16
Mr. Joshua Shaw ’16
Ms. Rachael Simmons ’16
Ms. Tara Smith ’16
Ms. Stacy Snyder ’16
Mr. Leandro Tafoya ’16
Ms. Brenda Tennison ’16
Mr. John Thomas ’16
Mr. Hunter Tiner ’16
Mr. Joseph Waller ’16
Mr. Terry Williams ’16
Mrs. Amy Williams ’16
Mr. Randy Williams ’16
Ms. Mariah Williams ’16
Mr. Ka Hin Wong ’16

Ms. Rebecca Hancock ’16
Ms. Nusrat Jahan ’16
Mr. Ryan Green ’16
Ms. Sara Massey ’16
Ms. Jasmine Mckissick ’16
Mr. Roko Miocic ’16
Mr. Casey Owen ’16
Mr. Charles Smith ’16
Mr. Onder Hazaroglu ’16
Mrs. Gokce Hazaroglu ’16
Mr. Stetson Billings ’16
Mr. Kemy Osse ’16
Mrs. Susan Brewer ’16
Ms. Autumn Brown ’16
Mr. Jason Goza ’16
Ms. Blaise Hale ’16
Mrs. Bethany Holland ’16
Mr. Andrew Lewis ’16
Ms. Amanda Maher ’16
Ms. Sireesha Nelaturi ’16
Mr. Justin Strange ’16
Ms. Loumay Alesali ’16
Mr. Yahya Almashhad ’16
Mr. Muhammad Awan ’16
Mr. Devin Banks ’16
Mrs. Kalli Barrickman ’16
Mr. Venkata Batthula ’16
Mr. Tristan Bethea ’16
Mrs. Betul Bogrek ’16
Mrs. Rebecca Breeding ’16
Ms. Bianca Brown ’16
Mr. Cory Cameron ’16
Ms. Sandra Carmona-Garcia ’16
Ms. Edith Chavez De Oseguera ’16
Ms. Meagon Clark ’16
Mr. Christopher DeGarmo ’16
Ms. Shannon Donley ’16
Ms. Tiana Evans ’16
Ms. Elizabeth Fiser ’16
Ms. Tiffanie Franklin ’16
Ms. Bethany Freeman ’16
Mr. William Fuller ’16
Mr. Philip Fulmer ’16
Ms. Jennifer Garner ’16
Mr. Seth Garrett ’16
Mr. Roger Gillum ’16
Ms. Rebecca Godfrey ’16
Ms. Jessica Goeman ’16
Mr. Troy Gonzalez ’16
Mr. William Graves ’16
Ms. Katherine Greer ’16
Mr. Kenneth Guthrie ’16
Ms. Amanda Hamilton ’16
Mr. Harold Harris ’16
Ms. Hannah Hatcher ’16
Ms. Briana Hatcher ’16
Mr. Gregory Hayes ’16
Ms. Taylor Horton ’16
Mr. Alexander Jaeger ’16
Ms. Magdalene James ’16
Ms. Cuiyu Jin ’16
Ms. Rebecca Johnson ’16
Ms. Kristin Jones ’16
Mr. DongJae Joo ’16
Mr. Zach Keaton ’16
Ms. Erinn Lankford ’16
Ms. Sabrina Lewis ’16
Ms. Jessica Lowery ’16
Mr. Mitchell Lunnie ’16
Mrs. Megan Lunsford ’16
Mr. Robert Maass ’16
Ms. Rayna Mackey ’16
Mr. Richard Maguire ’16
Mr. Elliot Mcdonald ’16
Ms. Cindy Mcdonald ’16
Ms. Beatriz Mondragon ’16
Mr. Tyler Morehead ’16
Mr. Jean Pamphile Ndorimana Kunda ’16
Ms. Christi Nelson ’16
Ms. Thuy Nguyen ’16
Ms. Beltha Njah ’16
Mr. Bonesphore Nsengiyukuri ’16
Mr. Godwin Okeh ’16
Ms. Carissa Olson ’16
Mrs Margarita Orton-Davidian ’16
Ms. Heather Parker ’16
Mr. Mahendra Pavuluri ’16
Mr. Joseph Prasanth Pilli ’16
Ms. Rochelle Rainey ’16
Ms. Sunitha Rayella ’16
Mr. Laza Razafimanjato ’16
Mr. Benjamin Rogers ’16
Ms. Melissa Savary ’16
Ms. Callie Schalk ’16
Ms. Amber Seigrist ’16
Ms. Stephanie Shire ’16
Mr. Joshua Siler ’16
Mr. Braelond Simmons ’16
Ms. Jyssica Simmons ’16
Ms. Theresa Sims ’16
Ms. Dionna Spates ’16
Ms. Michelle Stewart ’16
Ms. Mary Stramel ’16
Mr. Moinuddin Ahmed Syed ’16
Mr. Demetrius Tadros ’16
Mrs. Sandra Tate ’16
Ms. Lisa Thompson ’16
Mr. Alexander Tinnesz ’16
Ms. Jazalyn Vera-Bowen ’16
Ms. Whitney Walker ’16
Ms. Rhonda Warren ’16
Ms. Ca’Ron Watkins ’16
Ms. Priscilla Webb ’16
Mr. Adrian Wethington ’16
Ms. Dominique White ’16
Ms. Raven Wilson ’16
Ms. Mary Zanco ’16
Miss Emily Acevedo ’17
Mr. Numanoddin Ahmed ’17
Mr. Franklin Bick ’17
Ms. Amy Bratton ’17
Ms. Sarah Carter ’17
Mr. Jeffrey Choate ’17
Ms. Christina Cranford ’17
Ms. Katrina Curruth ’17
Ms. Tanushree Dey ’17
Ms. Karla Diaz-Claudio ’17
Mr. Connor Donovan ’17
Mr. Daniel Forero ’17
Ms. Holly Foster ’17
Miss Jennifer Gamble ’17
Mr. Charles Graham ’17
Ms. Abigail Green ’17
Mr. Gunner Griffin ’17
Miss Vanessa Griffin ’17
Ms. Rose Jones ’17
Ms. Ashley Kimbrough ’17
Mrs. Jeannie Kuang-Nguyen ’17
Mr. Paul Lawson ’17
Mrs. Shana Leggate ’17
Ms. Kimberly Lucas ’17
Ms. Taurine Main ’17
Ms. Haley Manning ’17
Ms. Jana Miller ’17
Mr. Matthew Mitchell ’17
Mr. Atifuddin Mohammed ’17
Mr. Sajjad Sabeel Mohammed Abdul ’17
Dr. Reed Petty
Miss Kaytie Pray ’17
Mr. Mozibur Rahman ’17
Mr. Ryan Reed ’17
Mr. Michael Roberson ’17
Ms. Lydia Robinson ’17
Ms. Christy Runion ’17
Ms. Sheila Speer ’17
Ms. Sara Stark ’17
Mr. David Stinnett ’17
Mr. Curt Thompson ’17
Mr. James Tyhurst ’17
Ms. Sara Udron ’17
Mr. Christopher Ward ’17
Ms. Kim Watson ’17
Mrs. Belinda White ’17
Ms. LaTonda Williams ’17
Mrs. Myiesha Young ’17
Ms. Lauren Payne ’17
Mr. William Payne ’17
Miss Jasmine Blunt ’17
Miss Sara Cavanagh ’17
Ms. Anika Charles ’17
Miss Sharde’ Collins ’17
Mr. Terance Goodwin ’17
Miss Kayla Grimm ’17
Mr. Jalen Jackson ’17
Miss Hali Long ’17
Mr. Cody McGill ’17
Mr. Matthew Mcdowell ’17
Ms. Kaitlyn Pratt ’17
Mr. Tyler Reynolds ’17
Miss Shara Robbins ’17
Miss Shannon Shields ’17
Mr. Lis Shoshi ’17
Mr. George Trujillo ’17
Mr. Noah Tullos ’17
Ms. Kayla Turner ’17
Miss Katie Vanpool ’17
Mr. Reed Willenborg ’17
Mr. Dut Dut ’17
Mr. Stephen Nipper ’17
Mr. Samuel Shelton ’17
Mr. Matthew Acree ’17
Ms. Jennifer Adams ’17
Ms. Maham Alam ’17
Mr. Carlton Alexander-Smith ’17
Mr. Alex Allen ’17
Ms. Shahrah Alqahtani ’17
Ms. Lakshmi Kavya Annapureddy ’17
Ms. Krista Ashcraft ’17
Ms. Erica Avelar ’17
Ms. Winter Bedford ’17
Mr. Donald Benton ’17
Miss Abigail Berube ’17
Miss Bailey Blackmon ’17
Mrs. Donna Blackwell ’17
Mr. Wesley Bland ’17
Mrs. Vivian Bolden ’17
Mr. Jordan Bone ’17
Ms. Casey Bradley ’17
Ms. Sharon Briggler ’17
Ms. Alexa Britton ’17
Mr. Amit Budhwani ’17
Ms. Gigi Butler ’17
Mr. Stephen Carnes ’17
Miss Stephanie Cates ’17
Mr. Hanzhao Chen ’17
Mr. Troy Coleman ’17
Miss Gabrielle Confer ’17
Miss Laura Coppersmith ’17
Mrs. Amy Crawford ’17
Ms. Candace Culbertson ’17
Ms. Erin Cunningham ’17
Ms. Jill Curtis ’17
Mr. Venu Dandu ’17
Mrs. Lorrie Daniell ’17
Ms. Katheryne Davidson ’17
Mr. Calvin Davis ’17
Mr. Robert DeSalvo ’17
Mr. Daniel Diaz-Arteaga ’17
Mr. Paul Dixon ’17
Mr. Royce Duncan ’17
Mrs. Jennifer Dunlap ’17
Mrs. Ashley English ’17
Ms. Aziz Eram ’17
Ms. Carson Ewing ’17
Ms. Ashley Fair ’17
Mr. Kaiyang Feng ’17
Mr. Wesley Ferguson ’17
Mr. Hector Fernandez ’17
Mrs. Charlande Ford ’17
Miss Sharhonda Fox ’17
Mr. Kyle Francis ’17
Ms. Bailey Gambill ’17
Miss Akshaya Garimalla ’17
Miss Carly Garner ’17
Ms. Tracy Garrett ’17
Mr. Robert Gentry ’17
Mr. Mike Godfrey ’17
Ms. Victoria Golden ’17
Mrs. Donetha Groover ’17
Ms. Sandra Grubbs ’17
Mrs. Teresa Gryder ’17
Mr. Jacob Hall ’17
Mr. Tanner Harris ’17
Ms. Brandi Harris ’17
Ms. Susan Harris ’17
Miss Tashika Harris ’17
Ms. Amy Hawks ’17
Miss Brinkley Henson ’17
Mrs. April Hickman ’17
Mr. Louis Hill ’17
Miss Teeanna Hill ’17
Ms. Alicia Hilton ’17
Mr. Logan Holmes ’17
Ms. Rachel Holmes ’17
Ms. Chelsea Jackson ’17
Mrs. Deziray Jackson ’17
Mr. Seburne James ’17
Ms. Erin Jameson ’17
Ms. Kibreona Jarrett ’17
Miss Brea Jarrett-Kelly ’17
Mr. Denzel Jenkins ’17
Mr. Wenxue Jiang ’17
Ms. Nachosha Johnson ’17
Miss DeJarnette Johnson ’17
Ms. Maija Jones ’17
Ms. Domenique Jones ’17
Ms. Kelsey Jones ’17
Ms. Sarah Kang ’17
Ms. Amelia Karren ’17
Ms. Mary Kauffman ’17
Mr. Aaron Kelsey ’17
Miss Rachel King ’17
Mr. Dustin Kirby ’17
Ms. Anna Kirkes ’17
Ms. Jyothsna Lankireddy ’17
Miss Kelly Le ’17
Mr. Juhyung Lee ’17
Ms. Leslie Linck ’17
Mr. Jacob Lindsey ’17
Miss Trinity Lovell ’17
Mrs. Amy Luker ’17
Ms. Kaye Lundgren ’17
Mrs. Brooke Mack ’17
Mr. Deepak Mahajan ’17
Ms. Shalondra Martin ’17
Ms. Reenacecilia Mathi ’17
Miss Ayslynn Mcavoy ’17
Mr. Andrew Medina ’17
Miss Alexis Meeks ’17
Mr. Douglas Meyer ’17
Ms. Alma Minnieweather ’17
Ms. Katrina Mitchell ’17
Mr. Joseph Morrison ’17
Ms. Pooja Mudegowdru ’17
Ms. Vanessa Muffoletto ’17
Mr. Munawar Muhammad ’17
Ms. Yvonne Osborn ’17
Mr. Logan Overstreet ’17
Miss Brittany Owens ’17
Mr. Keith Pachlhofer ’17
Mr. Jesus Padilla ’17
Mr. Billy Paschal ’17
Ms. Celeste Porter ’17
Mr. Gregory Ramer ’17
Miss Harley Ramsey ’17
Mr. Deunte Randolph ’17
Ms. Lisa Reunard ’17
Mr. Christopher Reynolds ’17
Ms. Mallory Roberson ’17
Mr. Zachary Robert ’17
Mr. Richard Robertson ’17
Miss Iaja Rogers ’17
Mr. John Rolon ’17
Ms. Tiamber Ross ’17
Ms. Marshaya Rountree ’17
Ms. Shelby Shelton ’17
Ms. Sneha Shinde ’17
Mr. Terry Shipman ’17
Miss Sarah Sikes ’17
Mr. Jonathan Silen ’17
Ms. Rachel Smith ’17
Mrs. Tanya Smith ’17
Mrs. Deana Speer ’17
Mr. Orin Spikes ’17
Miss Rachel Springer ’17
Ms. Shakeba Stanley ’17
Mr. Zachary Tallent ’17
Mr. DeAndre Taybore ’17
Ms. Elizabeth Thomas ’17
Mr. Eddie Thomas ’17
Ms. Vanessa Vance ’17
Ms. Latisha Vanderbilt ’17
Mrs. Aquia Vasseau ’17
Miss Jessica Webster ’17
Ms. Lashawnda Welcher ’17
Ms. Leander Wells ’17
Mr. Joshua Wheeler ’17
Mrs. Jody Williams ’17
Mr. John Williamson ’17
Ms. Arielle Wilson ’17
Mr. William Wofford ’17
Miss Eula Wright ’17
Ms. Divya Yadav ’17
Ms. Caitlin Yarberry ’17
Mrs. Laura Yarberry ’17
Mr. Esfandiar Yari ’17
Ms. Peggy Zini ’17

Unknown

Chef Shuttle
Mr. Caleb R. Alexander-McKinzie
Mr. Thomas D. Alford, III
Ms. Jazzmine Allen
Ms. Magie L. Anderson
Mr. Bruce A Anderson
Mr. Sulaiman R. Aqeel
Ms. May Atkins
Ms. Mya Aung
Mr. Casey Baker
Mr. Bill Ballard
Mrs. Mary Jo Beasley
Mr. Michael Bell
Dr. LaVerne Bell-Tolliver
Mr. Bryan C. Benton
Mr. Bill Birch
Mr. Zachary Blair
Mr. Zachary S. Boatright
Mrs. Barbara H. Bova
Mr. Steven J. Bowers
Ms. Debra K. Boyland
Mr. Chad Bradford
Ms. Kimberly Bradford
Dr. Robert H. Bradley
Ms Sydney Elise Brazil
Mrs. Betty Brumbelow
Mr. Matthew Brumley
Mr. Matthew Brumley
Mr. Turner Buie
Ms. Rena Burt
Mr. Daniel R. Butcher
Mr. Jim Carr
Mrs. Racheal Carter-Ragan
Mr. Gene Castin
Ms. Lydia Childress
Ms. Jessica Childress
Mr. Milton Collier
Mr. Sam Collier
Dr. Jeffrey B. Connelly
Mr. Seth Cook
Mrs. Nevada P. Copeland
Mr. Henry Core
Mr. Andrew P. Cornell
Mrs. Emily B. Cox
Dr. Catherine L. Crisp
Mr. Jeff Crowder
Mr. Logan Dahms
Ms Candiance Davis
Mrs. Jan Davis
Ms. Janet M. Davis
Mrs. Margaret M. Dearing
Mr. Grant Delaney
Mr. Chris Dickie
Mr. Bob Dobson
Mrs. Carolyn Dove
Mrs. Deborah Faye Dowdy
Mr. Evan S. Drexler
Ms. Jennifer Duc
Ms. Tiffany M. Dunn
Mrs. Mary F. Edwards
Ms. Jinna Ellington
Mrs. Jan Ellsworth
De’Ondrea LaMesheonna Everett
Dr. Erin S. Finzer
Mr. Gus Flores
Ms. Jessica Fuller
Mr. Terry J. Garner
Dr. Gary L. Geissler
Ms. Caroline Gentry
Mr. Sebastian Godsey
Ms. Jennifer C. Godwin
Ms. Morgan Gower
Patrick Greer
Mr. Ian Hadden
Dr. Naoki Hakutani
Mr. Jim M. Hall
Ms. Sarah C. Hamilton
Mr. Mike Hart
Ms. Pamela Hayes
Mrs. Anne M. Head
Ms. Shannon Y. Heard
Mr. Gregory Heintz
Mr. John R. Hendon
Mrs. Mary R. Henke
Mr. Vernard Henley
Mr. Ricky W. Herring
Mr. Floyd Hickerson
Ms. Carolyn S. Hiett
Mr. Jerry Higginbotham
Mrs. Kathleen D. Hightower
Ms. Rebecca L. Holte
Mr. Darius Jackson
Cary S. Jenkins
Mr. Jimmie R. Johnson
Mrs. Paula Johnson
Mr. Larry Johnson
Ms. Marian D. Jones
Mr. Kedrick D.Jones
Ms. Nytalya Jordan
Mr. Thomas L. Kelly
Mr. Mike Kirk
Dr. Richard G. Kjeldsen
Ms. Jennifer Knight
Mr. Aaron Lazenby
Mrs. Dolores Leathers
Mr. Parker Lehnen
Mr. Alain Lessick
Mr. Nicholas Lester
Mr. Kenton H. Lund
Mr. Lascelles E. Lyn-Cook, Jr.
Dr. Tom Lynch
Mr. Garth Martin
Mr. Clifton T. Massanelli
Ms. Barbie McAdams
Ms. Dianna Mcmillan
Mrs. Susan Meador
Mr. Paul Meeks
Ms Kayla Mechel Miles
Mrs. Peggy Mitchell-Ferris
Mr Rodolfo G. Morales
Mr. Mulazium Muhammad
Mrs. Dorothy Murchison
Ms. Sheila Nalley
Ms. Mariah Nehus
Mr. Tony Neil
Mr. Andrew Nelson
Mr. Daniel Newton
Mr. Patrick C. Newton
Ms. Kristina Lynne Nierstheimer
Ms LaShonda M. Norfolk
Ms. Laura O’Quin
Mr. Cameron Offutt
Ms. Lisa M. Orr
Ms. Samantha A Poe
Mrs. Sheila C. Primm
Mrs. Janette Prior
Mrs. Suzette R. Probst
Ms. Brandi L. Proetz
Mr. Brendan Quirk
Mrs. Heather Reed
Mr. Carlton M. Rhodes
Dr. Daryl H. Rice
Dr. Roby Robertson
Ms. Rolanda Robinson
Mr. Kyle R. Rogers
Mrs. Janessa Rogerson
Dr. Andrew Rogerson
Mr. Jeffrey Ruthven
Mr. Robert Sadler
Mr. Francisco M. Salcido
Mr. Charles M. Sanders
Ms. Monika S. Sandlin
Mrs. Kimberly L. Santos
Mr. Robert L. Schulte
Mr. Louis Scivally
Ms. Catherine C. Shank
Ms. Robyn D. Siddell
Mr. Robert Simmons
Mr. Andrew Smith
Mr. Deketric L. Smith
Mr. Alveno Smith
Mrs. Christina Smith
Mr. Willard Smith
Mr. Alveno Smith
Mrs. Elizabeth Smith
Mrs. Connie S. Staley
Mr. Spencer Sullivan
Mr. Gus Swain
Dr. John R. Talburt
Mr. Philip D. Tell
Mr. Jack Thomas
Ms. Celia Thompson
Mr. Jack B. Tipshus
Mr. Jim Tripcony
Roger S. Vandyke
Dr. Ashvin Vibhakar
Mr. Thomas S. Wallace Jr.
Mr. Lloyd G. Webre
Mr. Travis Whipple
Dr. Larry Whitman
Mr. Jimmy L. Wilder
Mr. Charles E. Wilks
Mr. Gregory Williams
Ms. Pamela S. Willrodt
Mrs. Joanne S. Wilson
Mr. Brent Winston
Ms. Kristi Wright
Mrs. Joyce Wroten
Mr. Yeacheng Yang
Mrs. Jane Yocum
Dr. Kenji Yoshigoe
Ms. Chelsea Young
Mr. Shucheng Yu
Mr. Weizhong Zhao
Mr. Shijun Zhong
Mr. Glenn Beasley
Dr. Roger K. Chisholm
Mrs. Jean Chisholm
Mr. Asa A. Cottrell
Mrs. Mary Lou Cravens
Mr. William L. Cravens
Ms. Monica L. Denham
Mrs. Donna Denman
Mr. Chuck Dicus
Mrs. Cathy Dicus
Dr. Anindya Ghosh
Dr. Anindya Ghosh
Mrs. Amanda Giken
Mrs. Tiffany Hadden
Mr. Ian Hadden
Mr. Ronald Harris
Mr. Randy Jones
Mr. Robert B. Landrum
Mrs. Elaine Landrum
Mr. Michael Limbird
Mr. Ted Mahaffey
Mrs. Martha Mahaffey
Mr. Bill Marks, Jr.
Mrs. Melinda L. Marks
Mr. Steve J. McClellan
Mrs. Ladye A. McClellan
Mr. David McKinley
Ms. Sharon L. Meeks
Mr. Dwayne Meeks
Mrs. Barbara P. Pitts
Mrs. Betty Stanley
Mrs. Tina Ward
Mr. Harrigan E. Wortsmith Jr.
Mrs. Theresa Wrape-Lee
Mrs. Brenda Wright
Mr. Grady Bourguignon
Mr. Kennedy Chumba
Mr. Travion Clark
Ms. Courtney Coe
Mr. Antonio Coleman
Mr. Robert Colvin
Mr. Kendrick Dunn
Ms. Bless Dupeh
Mr. Brady Edwards
Mrs. Geneva Gernold
Mr. Nik Gifford
Mr. Tyler W Gunter
Mr. Maurius Hill
Mr. Marcus Johnson
Mr. Seth Jones
Ms. Jinson Kang
Ms. Tyler Kelly
Mr. Cameron Knight
Mr. Cory Malcom
Mr. Cory Martin
Mr. Jacob Rateliff
Mr. Dylan Slayton
Mr. Dalton Thomas
Ms. Alexa Treml
Ms. Mikayla Uyokpeyi
Mr. Keenan Wingfield
Mr. Everett Elam
Ms. Amy Gragert
Mr. Shafat A. Rashid
Ms. Teonia L. Alexander
Mr. David Anderson
Ms. Vickie Austin
Mr. Corey Barger
Mr. Mustafa Bayraktar
Mr. Heath Birchfield
Mr. Jomo K. Bolden
Ms. Mackenzie Bolt
Ms. Sadie L. Bowlan
Ms. Alyce J. Briley
Ms. Natalie J. Canard
Ms. Julie Carter
Ms. Nicole A. Clark
Ms. Kelly D. Cowart
Ms. Kayla Davie
Ms. Zarri Davis
Ms. Brittany N. Dean
Ms. Brittany Denman
Mrs. Gjertrud Djupvik
Ms. Jackie L. Evans
Mrs. Michaela J. Gardner
Mr. Marc Glidden
Ms. Tashonda Goforth
Varun Goguri
Mr. Jonathan Henderson
Ms. Elizabeth G. Hendrix
Ms. Marchell J. Hooks
Ms. Tiffany Hunter
Ms. Ushna Ilyas
Mr. James Johnson, Jr.
Mr. Billy T. Jones
Ms. Faranda L Keener
Mr. Santosh Khanal
Ms. Hillary M. Klenk
Ms. Karen S. Knight
Ms. Suzanne M. Knocke
Mr. Andrew Littleton
Mr. Curtis E Lovell
Ms. Jocelyn Lowery
Ms. DeNee C. Marble
Mr. Philip Brent McGehee
Ms. Meghan C. Mcgrath
Ms. Bethany Meadows
Ms. Valerie C. Mross
Mr. Jesse A. Munn
Mr Gregory Nwamaka Orewa
Mr. Mark Piker
Ms. Maybelline Redix
Mr. Travon Rougely
Mr. Charles Rowland
Mr. Mudhafar Shanoo
Ms. Paula R. Smith
Ms. Charonda N. Smith
Ms. Asia R. Smith
Mr. Ryan Stanley
Ms. Lainey N. Todorovic
Ms. Lorin D. Wilcox
Mr. Zezhou Zhang
Ms. Bingyi Zhong
Mr. Taher H. Ameen
Mr. Zack Jones
Mr. Abdul Fattah Mohammed
Ms. Madeline E. Robertson
Mrs. Julianne M. Montes De Oca