Are you a member?

Annual membership supports the university and its great traditions forever! Because your membership dues go into a permanent scholarship endowment, UA Little Rock Alumni Association strengthen the university – not just for one year, or even one generation, but in perpetuity.

In addition to receiving membership benefits!

Find you graduation year below to check on your membership.

 

1940-1949

Mr. Dewey G. Glasscock ’46
Mrs. Rita Goodgame ’47
Mrs. Patricia Jamison Moore ’47
Mrs. Peggy Ward ’47
Mr. Thomas Goodgame ’48
Mrs. Peggy Pratt ’48
Mr. Robert Wilson ’48
Mrs. Martha McKelvey ’49
Mr. Ben Murphy ’49

1950-1959

Mr. Russell Brummett ’50
Mr. Stanley Goldberg ’50
Mr. Mac Doublin ’51
Mr. William Pumphrey ’51
Mrs. Beverly Sullenger ’51
Mr. Bill Lamb ’52
Ms. Phyllis McCown ’52
Dr. Richard B. Clark ’53
Mrs. Nancy Clark ’53
Mr. Milton Davis ’53
Mr. Joseph Del Roberson ’53
Mr. Ted Boswell ’54
Mr. Billy Brumbelow ’55
Ms. Carolyn Davis ’56
Mr. Donald Gephardt ’57
Mr. Bill May ’57
Mr. Delbert Vanlandingham ’57
Dr. Charles Cale ’59
Mr. Gary Hoffmann ’59
Mr. Jim Pitts ’59
Dr. John Wilson ’59


1960-1969

Mrs. Mary Lou Billingsley ’60
Mr. Ed Henry ’60
Ms. Beverley Bowen ’59, ’61
Mrs. Rosemary Studer ’61
Mr. Samuel Gill ’62
Mr. John Calhoun Jr. ’63
Mr. Martin Gipson ’63
Mr. Jim Newell ’63
Ms. Janice Barnes ’64
Mr. Richard F Davis ’64
Mr. Robert Shaw ’64
Mrs. Dorcas Holicer ’65
Ms. Joan Clark ’66
Mrs. Mary Beth Glover-Wilson ’66
Mrs. Patricia Belote ’67
Mrs. Janet Friday ’67
Mr. Ronnie Hubbard ’67
Ms. Carolyn Lay ’67
Mr. James Proctor ’67
Mr. Dale Wilcox ’67
Mrs. Sherry Wortsmith ’67
Ms. Linda Bell ’68, ’88
Mr. Richard Green ’68
Mr. Clyde Anderson ’69
Ms. Donna Bowers Bressinck ’69
Mr. Raymond Cooper ’69
Mr. Mike S. Edelmann
Mr. William M. Hatchett
Mr. Richard Hickman ’69
Dr. Max Hooper ’69
Mr. Dan Horton ’69
Mr. James D. Johnson ’69
Ms. Gayle Mawhinney ’69
Mrs. Barbara Thalheimer ’69, ’95


1970-1979

Ms. Katharina E Boyle ’70
Mr. Robert Brasher ’70
Mr. Alan Holland ’70
Mr. Lewis Machen ’70
Mr. David Martinous ’70
Mr. Kerry McDonnell
Mr. Raymond Weber ’70, ’77
Mrs. Susan K. Bondurant ’71
Mrs. Margaret T Machen ’71
Mrs. Janet Davis ’72
Mr. Joe Drompp
Mr. William Fitzgerald ’72
Mr. Wayne B McBride ’72
Mr. William D Miles ’72
Dr. Gary O. Rankin ’72
Mrs. Alicia Rucker
Mr. Ronald L. Sheffield ’72
Mrs. Anne Smith ’72
Mr. Russell Stout ’72
Ms. Carol Vick ’72
Mr. Gary Williams ’72, ’02
Mr. Don Zimmerman ’72
Dr. LaVerne Bell-Tolliver
Mr. Richard S. Bondurant ’73
Ms. Susan Eschenbrenner ’73
Mr. Howard Hopkins ’73
Dr. Edward Passini ’73
Mr. John Fleming ’74
Mrs. Loris M. Fullerton
Mr. Gary Heathcott ’74
Mrs. Judy Jones ’74
Mr. Ralph Routon ’74
Mr. James M. Simpson ’74, ’77
Mr. Charles O. Stewart ’74
Mr. Donald Sugg ’74
Mrs. Betty Thomas ’74, ’76
Ms. Jo A Thomas ’74
Mr. Robert Malone Vaughan ’74
Mrs. Kay P. Combs ’75, ’79
Mr. Mabry Ford ’75
Dr. Betholyn Gentry ’75
Mrs. Patricia Gernold ’75
Mr. Thomas Kresse ’75
Mrs. Saundra G. Meeks ’75
Mr. James E. Stanley ’75
Mr. Jon Williams ’75
Mrs. Beverly Wright ’75, ’79
Mr. Robert Hogan ’76
Mr. Chuck Reaves ’76
Mr. Herbert Sims
Mrs. Bitsi Bonner ’77
Ms. Catherine Hickerson ’77
Honorable Annabelle Imber Tuck ’77
Mr. Randy Johnson ’77
Ms. Linda Marshall ’77, ’87
Mr. Jack Perciful ’77
Mr. Gary Smith ’77
Ms. Judy Brummett ’78
Mrs. Carolynn Coleman ’78
Mr. Stan Denman ’78
Mrs. Kathy Goss ’78
Mr. Mark Love ’78
Mr. Robert Price ’78, ’82
Mrs. Ann Averitt ’79
Mr. Stephen Bentley ’79
Dr. Barrett Bryant
Mr. Victor K. Carson ’79
Ms. Nina Clifford ’79
Mrs. Renay Dean ’79
Ms. Frances S. Fendler ’79, ’82
Mr. William Franks ’79
Mr. Lynn Hamilton ’79
Ms. Jeanette Hamilton ’79, ’86
Ms. Sandy Hays ’79
Ms. Karen Johnson ’79
Mrs. Bonnie B Limbird ’79
Ms. Christene Franklin ’85
Mr. Steven M McCown ’79
Ms. Debby A. Meece ’79, ’01
Mr. Matt Moore
Mr. Walter Paulson ’79
Ms. Suzanne Russell ’79
Mr. Bruce Thalheimer ’79
Ms. Andree Trosclair ’79, ’91


1980-1989

Mr. Pat Beaverson ’80
Mr. Bob E. Coates ’80
Mrs. Charlotte Gadberry ’80
Mr. John Hall ’80
Ms. Carolyn Hobbs ’80
Mrs. Terry C Paulson ’80
Ms. Nancy Roy ’80
Mr. Richard Sanders ’80
Ms. Lesa L Doan ’81
Mrs. B. J. Golden ’81
Mr. Brian Gould ’81
Mrs. Constance E. Green ’81
Mrs. Betty Hanson ’81
Mr. Pat Patterson ’81
Mrs. Debbie A Rozzell ’81
Ms. Phyllis N. Smith ’81
Mr. Theodore Vogel Jr. ’81
Ms. Marilyn Williams ’81
Ms. Karen Bell ’82
Mrs. Ann Butts ’82
Mr. Mark K Christ ’82
Mrs. Nora Robinson ’82
Ms. Valarie Abrams ’83
Ms. Judy A. Camp ’83
Ms. Regina A Crane ’83
Mr. Kearney Dietz ’54, ’83
Mrs. Lori Douglas ’83
Hon. Audrey Evans ’83
Mrs. Dena B Andrews ’83, ’85
Mr. Michael Majkowski ’83
Mr. John Thompson ’83
Mrs. Kathleen Worthen ’83
Mrs. Kay Bank ’84
Mr. Charles Bear ’84
Mrs. Patricia C. Davis ’79, ’84
Ms. Eileen Dishongh ’84
Mr. Craig C Gerard ’84
Mr. William S. Hiers ’84
Mr. Harrison U. Igwe ’84, ’03
Mrs. Pamela Brown ’84
Mr. Thomas Laster ’84
Mr. Dennis Lee ’84
Mr. Robert Lessard ’84
Mr. Luther Mattingly ’84
Mr. Jeff Smalling ’84
Ms. Theresa W. Upshaw ’84, ’91
Capt. Danny E. Bradley ’79, ’85
Mr. Brad Cazort ’85, ’88
Mrs. Joan Diehl ’85, ’95
Mr. Stanley Dobson ’85
Mrs. Betty Eddins ’85
Mr. Edward Nelson ’85
Mr. Wendell Redmond ’85
Mr. Jerry L. Russell ’85
Mrs. Libby Smith ’85
Ms. Robin R. Smith ’85
Dr. Howard M. Turney ’85
Ms. Pamela Voss ’85
Mr. Kevin Baer ’86, ’89
Ms. Gail Ponder Gaines ’86
Ms. Tina Gill ’86, ’97
Mr. Kelvin Hazel ’86
Mr. Tom Head ’86
Ms. Linda Heltz ’17
Brigadier General Linda R. Medler, USAF
Ms. Linda R. Pine ’86
Mr. Ron F. Pitts ’86
Ms. Barbara Polite ’86, ’88
Mr. Stuart Reaves ’86
Mr. Walter Reynolds ’15
Mr. Mark Schweder ’86
Mrs. Melinda Hermani ’86
Mr. Marc Watts ’86
Mr. David L. Williams ’86
Ms. Jacqueline M. Willis ’86
Mr. Charles R. Wright ’79, ’84, ’86
Mr. Scott Anderson ’87
Ms. Karen S. Aston ’87
Mr. Thomas L Herlacher ’87
Ms. Angela Jones ’87
Dennis C. Kent Ph.D. ’87, ’89
Mr. William G Kumpuris ’87
Mrs. Chris Marsh ’87
Mr. Ray J McCollough ’87
Ms. Kimberly Pfeifer ’87
Ms. Deanna Morehead ’87
Mr. Eddie D. Powell ’87
Ms. Nell C. Rockett ’87
Richard F. Schmidt ’87
Mr. Ron Stanfield ’86, ’87
Mrs. Mary Busby Stramel ’87
Ms. Berit Bjork ’88
Mr. Robert Boyle ’88
Mr. John Breen ’87, ’88
Ms. Stephenie A Cooke ’88
Ms. Peggy Davis ’88
Mrs. Judy Baker Goss ’88
Mrs. Elizabeth Gould ’88
Ms. Pam D Hathaway ’88, ’92
Mr. Harold Housley ’88
Mr. Charles Johnson ’88
Ms. Shirley Kelly ’88
Mr. Christian Kettlewell ’88
Mr. Jeffrey Lynch ’88
Dr. Sandra Pate ’88
Ms. Shirley Thurston ’88, ’91
Ms. Cynthia C. Treadwell-McConnell ’88, ’02
Mr. Phillip J. Wallace ’88
Mr. Kevin Anderson ’89
Mrs. Jeanne F. Anson ’89
Mr. Mark A DeSalvo ’89, ’91
Dr. Linda J. Dorn ’89
Mr. Bradley Eggebrecht ’89
Mr. Bob Ellis ’89
Leatrice Glenns ’17
Ms. Nesibe Jernigan ’89
Mr. Michael R. McCann ’89, ’12
Dr. Kaleybra Morehead ’89, ’98
Mr. Stephen M Spanel ’89, ’92
Ms. Mary K. Stein ’89
Mrs. Judy Williams ’89


1990-1999

Mr. Larry Blackmon ’90
Mrs. Amy E. Casavechia
Ms. Paige Cox ’90
Ms. Ophelia Breedlove ’90, ’96
Mr. David Ebinger ’00, ’90, ’93
Mrs. Pamela A. Freeman ’90
Mr. Joe Grant
Mr. Darryl Johnson ’90,’10
Mr. Kenneth L Kerr ’90
Ms. Sherry Lee ’90
Mr. Martin E. Lilly ’90
Ms. Connie Marendt ’90, ’94
Mr. Jim May ’90
Mr. Stuart Bowles ’91
Mr. B S Caldwell ’91, ’93
Mr. Terry L Allmon ’91
Mr. Kinley C Goodman ’91
Mr. Jesse Gravenmier ’91
Mr. Victor Jacuzzi ’91, ’93
Mr. Terry Lucy ’91, ’95
Ms. Lee Anne Morgan ’91
Dr. Marcia Smith ’78, ’91
Mrs. Jo Marie Smith ’91, ’07
Ms. Gale A Taylor ’91, ’94
Ms. Sandra Slaughter ’92, ’01
Ms. Rita M Choate ’92
Mrs. Belinda I Eley ’92
Mr. Jim Gowen Jr. ’92
Mr. Mark Johnston ’92
Mrs. Phyllis M. Jones ’92, ’97
Dr. Katherine Landdeck ’92
Mr. Hosea Long ’92
Ms. Sylvia B Murchison ’89, ’92, ’96
Ms. Connie Brown Phillips ’92, ’00
Ms. Cheryl A Shoemaker ’92
Mrs. Elizabeth A Wise ’92, ’96
Mr. George Burks ’93
Ms. Brenda M Donald ’93
Ms. Holly R Patrick ’93
Mr. Johnny Howell ’93
Mrs. Elizabeth Kirby ’93
Ms. Katie Livijn-Clark ’93
Mr. Richard M Marendt ’93
Ms. Alice M Martin ’93
Mr. William Poe ’93
Dr. Susan Schultz ’83, ’93
Mr. Bruce Tidwell ’93, ’96
Mr. Richard Tillman ’93
Ms. Tela A Arrington ’93
Mr. Cameron C Albert ’94
Mr. Kevin L Cates ’94
Ms. Tanja Enoch ’94
Ms. Carolyn J Goshien ’94
Ms. Sherry Hendrix ’94, ’03
Mrs. Susan King ’94
Ms. Susan Rogers ’94
Ms. Melissa L Stiles ’94
Ms. Anna Swaim ’94
Mr. John Wright ’94
Mr. Chris Bennett ’95
Mr. Kenneth Burks ’95
Mr. Robert Burson ’95
Mr. Steven Chambers ’95
Mrs. Penny Collins Choate ’95, ’00
Mrs. Kathy L. Collard ’95
Ms. Teresa Cothern ’95
Ms. Lisa A. Grigg ’95
Ms. Jayla Hall ’95
Mrs. Allison M. Hoffman ’95
Mr. Charles E. Jenkins Jr. ’95
Ms. Candi Langmaid ’95
Mr. Scott W McGibbony ’95
Ms. Kristin L Melton ’95
Mrs. Karen Tracy ’95, ’99
Ms. Laura West ’95
Mr. Derek Barnett ’96
Mr. Trenton Behnke ’96
Ms. Jennifer L Carson ’96, ’05
Ms. Susan Cross ’96
Ms. Jody Fields ’96
Mrs. Katherine A Faust ’96
Ms. Kellie Fugere ’16
Mr. Alan K Gardner ’96
Mr. Robert W Harrelson ’96
Mr. James Leslie ’96
Ms. Catherine Lowry ’96
Ms. Wendy McCullar ’96
Mr. Venkat Mylavarupu ’96
Mr. Joseph G. Nichols ’96
Ms. Jacqueline P. O’Connor
Mr. Chance Schanzlin ’96, ’98
Ms. Donna Smart ’96
Ms. Sandra K. Smith ’96
Mr. Timothy Thomas ’96
Mr. Robert Airo ’97, ’09
Ms. Clarice Anderson ’97, ’01
Mr. James Aunspaugh ’97
Ms. Dixie L. Carter ’97
Mr. Kenneth H Dover ’97
Cydella Marcina Dunn-McKinley ’97 ’09
Ms. Kelly Johnson ’97
Mrs. Betti Hamilton ’97
Ms. Tracy L Harrelson ’97
Ms. Katrina Joshua ’97
Mr. Steven Kilgore ’97, ’12
Ms. Jennifer Owens ’97, ’00
Ms. Michelle A Wakelyn ’97, ’05
Mr. Brian Pulliam ’97, ’00
Ms. Bonnie Robertson ’97
Dr. Gregory K. Smith
Ms. Kelly A Ayres ’97
Mrs. Amy O Barnes ’98
Mr. Jeffrey D. Chapman ’98
Ms. Danita L. Hale ’98
Mr. Marcus A. Guinn ’98
Ms. Tina V Hall ’98
Mr. Don Ickler ’98
Mr. Finos B Johnson ’98
Ms. Deborah J Mooney ’98, ’04
Ms. Debra Randolph ’98
Mrs. Jennifer Rauls ’98
Mr. Chris Rush ’98
Ms. Shelle Barton ’98
Mr. Mark E Tedder ’98, ’12
Ms. Karren J Thomas ’98
Mr. Mark Titus ’15
Mr. Rodney B Crownover ’99
Mr. J.P. Flynn ’99
Mr. Gary D. Marts ’99, ’04
Mr. Brandon R. Sharp ’99, ’04
Mr. Jason R. Stormoe ’99
Ms. Daisy L. Stringer ’99, ’04
Ms. Marsha K. Taylor ’99
Ms. Marcy N. Wallace ’99


2000-2009

Ms. Melinda Leija ’00, ’09
Ms. Vikki L. Harris ’00
Mr. Bucky J. Houser ’00, ’05
Mr. Elza Kirkwood II ’00
Mrs. Mary F. Magnoni ’00
Ms. Kristin M. Forrester ’00
Ms. Jennifer Miller ’15
Mr. Michael J. Shepherd ’00
Ms. Tealisa L. Allen ’01
Ms. Jackie J. Brintzenhoff ’01, ’03
Ms. Laura J. Brody ’01, ’08
Mr. Johnny R. Brown ’01
Mr. Toan V. Bui ’01, ’04
Mr. Derrick D. Cohens ’01
Mrs. Tanja Eckart ’01, ’04
Mr. James R. Falls ’01
Dr. Stephanie F. Gardner ’01
Ms. Myra A. Green-Clark ’01
Mr. Norman C. Harris ’01
Ms. Monica Coleman ’01, ’03
Ms. Chenell C. Smith ’01
Mr. Michael Mashburn ’01
Ms. Sara Oliver
Mr. Michael K. Perkins ’01
Ms. Shoutell D. Richardson ’01
Ms. Kathleen A. Rush ’01
Ms. Wendy See ’01
Ms. Cassandra A. Tavorn ’01
Mr. Barrett Allen ’02
Ms. Elizabeth F. Carter ’02
Ms. Lorraine Barba ’02
Ms. Peggy Egan ’02
Mr. Dwight E. Ford ’02
Ms. Cheri D. Goforth ’79,’02
Mr. Nick C. Greenwood ’02
Ms. Anasthia M. Johnson ’02
Ms. Sherri A. Maxey ’02
Ms. Monique L. Miller ’02
Ms. Kimberly R. Manning ’02, ’03
Mrs. Carolyn A. Ryan ’02
Ms. Shirley Schuette ’02
Mr. Nathan G. Stamp ’02
Ms. Lora Stogsdill ’16
Ms. Erica E. Paladino ’02, ’04
Ms. Kristie Taylor ’17
Ms. Christina L. Trimble ’02, ’04
Ms. Chelsea Bishop Ward ’02
Mr. James W. Wisener Jr ’02
Mr. Floyd G. Adsit Jr ’03
Miss Vicky Baker ’17
Mr. George Carder ’03
Mr. Brent M. Corbitt ’03, ’07
Mr. John P. Eckart ’03
Mr. Mervyn E. George ’03
Mr. Rocky W. Goodman ’03, ’05
Mrs. Sandra Hanson ’03
Ms. Crystal Hunnicutt ’03
Mr. John Jennings ’03
Mr. Brett A. Kingrey ’03
Ms. Sherri L. Brewer ’03
Ms. Alejandra Lopez ’03
Ms. Kelly Lyon ’15
Ms. Beth Mason ’03
Mr. Dave L. Millay ’03
Mr. Michael C. Neal ’03
Mrs. Rebecca Ouellette ’03
Dr. Brett A. Powell ’03, ’09
Mr. Paul T. Sherman ’03
Mr. Stephen M. Speck ’03
Mrs. Gwendolyn Vernon ’03, ’09
Ms. Kristle N. Watson ’03
Ms Kathleen M. Boyle ’04
Ms. Lydia R. Carson ’04
Mr Kelly W. Conley ’04, ’06
Mrs. Tatanya R. Davidson ’04, ’09
Mr. Robert E. Freeman ’04
Dr. LaRhonda M. Fulcher ’11
Dr. Todd W. Garner ’04
Ms. Sharon R. Glover ’04
Ms. Kanitra L. Grundy ’04
Ms. Liz B. Heil ’04
Mr. Jack A. Jones ’04, ’05
Mr Jarrett W. Jordan ’04
Mr. Jonathan P. Lim ’04, ’07
Mr Timothy J. Lim ’04
Mr. Courtney N. Little ’04
Mrs. Melissa McGibbony ’04
Mr. Leo Monterrey ’04, ’07
Ms. Sharon D. Prowell ’04
Mr. Jacob C. Rice ’04
Ms. Kenya K. Robinson ’04
Ms. Carol J. Silverstrom ’04
Mrs. Shasta R. Van Sickle ’04
Mr. Marvin K. Wicks Jr ’04
Mr. Rodney L. Adams ’05, ’07
Mr. Ben Adams ’05
Ms. Elizabeth B. Beisner ’05
Ms. Louise Branscomb ’05
Mrs. Sheronica Hatton-Cooney ’05
Ms. Lynn Epnett ’05
Ms. Diana M. Farmer ’05
Mr. Edwin L. Harris ’05
Ms. Rebecca J. Holloway ’05
Ms. Lea D. Marshall ’05
Mr. Mark J. Isbell ’05
Ms. Carolyn B. Jennings ’05
Mr. Gerald W. Ledford II ’05
Ms. Lavetrice K. Maha ’05
Ms. Stacy L. McKisick ’05, ’08
Mr. Darrell R. Morrison ’05
Ms. Casey S. Moseley ’05, ’07, ’12
Ms. Christina Oberste ’05
Mr. Michael J. Rogers ’05
Ms. Jessica A. Sahene ’05, ’12
Mr. Leonard R. Tippen ’05
Ms. Tamika Washington ’05
Ms Earnestine Williams ’05
Mr. Quentin L. Williams ’05
Ms. Crystal L. Anderson ’06
Ms. Elizabeth Bobo ’06
Ms. Toni Bonton’06
Mr. Brian M. Clary ’06
Ms Catherine Cline ’06
Ms. Deborah A. Cook ’06
Mr. Yuan Dai ’06
Ms. Johnna J. Davis ’06
Ms. Debra Davis ’16
Mr Long Do ’06, ’07
Mrs. Michell Flynn ’06
Ms. Kathryn F. French ’06
Mr Roy E. Greene ’06
Ms. Kelly D. Harris ’06
Mr. Andrew Higginbothom ’06
Melissa G. Hodgson ’06, ’07
Ms. LaCrystal Huskey ’06
Shadrick Johnson ’06
Mrs. Delphine Knight ’06
Ms. Chante Lewis ’06
Ms. Jennifer J. Luethke ’06
Mrs. Cristina Monterrey ’06
Mr. Nathan Nolen Jr. ’06
Mrs. Melanie Roberts ’06
Mr Lee P. Sanders ’06
Mr. Adam K. Sims ’06
Mr. Joshua A. Sites ’11
Mr. Jose Sologuren ’06
Ms. Laura Speck ’06
Ms. Michelle Spradlin ’17
Mr. Robert B. Trimble ’06, ’08
Ms. Melba White ’06
Ms. Grace K. Anderson ’07
Ms. Gloria Bastidas ’07
Ms. Kimberly J. Bell ’07
Mrs. Jolie A. Busby
Ms. Jillian L. Carlan ’07, ’13
Mrs. Janet E. Dotson ’07
Mr. Ron Douglas ’07
Mr. John D. Giessmann ’07
Mrs. Stacy A. Gravett ’07
Mr. Dennis M. Gregory ’07
Mrs Crystal West ’07
Ms. Ashlie Harper ’07
Mr. Rodney L. Hill ’07
Miss Robin D. Hunt ’07
Ms Kathryn A. Simpson ’07
Mr. David B. Jones ’07, ’13
Ms Marie A. Langley ’07
Ms. Marcia D. Meeks ’07
Mr. Marco R. Middleton ’08, ’11
Mrs. Jeannie Moss ’11
Ms. Jennifer Palmquist ’07
Mr. Tony Peterman ’16
Nicholas Pippenger ’07, ’09
Mr. Kenneth R. Portie ’07
Daniel G. Rucker ’07
Mr. Robert E. Tellez ’07
Ms. Jenia N. Thurman ’07
Ms Lonzella M. Watson ’07
Mr. Kenneth W. Wyatt ’07
Ms. LaLa Abston ’08
Ms. Janet O. Anokye ’08
Mrs. Monique Rochelle Battles ’08
Dr. Michael A. Bauer ’08, ’13
Roman Beyga ’08
Ms. Catherine Beynon ’15
Ms. Cassandra A. Booker ’08
Ms. Amy M. Brawner ’08
Mr. Dennis D. Broadwater ’08
Miss April B. Campbell ’08
Dr. Jean Chen
Mr. William D Craft ’08
Mr. Roy Dunlop ’08
Mr. Marc D. Gibson
Mrs. Paige Ginn
Mrs. Sandra Lynnette Hawkins ’08
Mrs. Constance Elaine Henry ’08
Mr. Donald Johnson
Mrs. Amber M McCall ’08
Mrs. Julianne M. Montes De Oca
Mr. Cody Pugh
Mrs. Mary E. Smith
Daphne R. Goodwin ’08
Mrs. Sarah M. Spencer
Mrs. Mallory Stallings
Ms. Tasha Terry ’08
Mr. Anthony Wimberly ’08
Mr Justin C. Wright ’08
Mr. Harvey L. Young Jr ’08
Mrs. Doña X. Barry ’10, ’13
Ms. Selenge Bold ’13
Mr. Patrick L. Borecky ’10
Mrs. Ingrid A. Castrillo ’10
Ms. Christina Clark ’17
Mr James Dixon ’15
Mr. Tim Emmons ’10
Mrs. Nihal S. Erian ’10
Mr. Eric Joseph Euler ’09
Mr. Phillip E. Garcia ’10
Mr. Joshua D. Gillispie ’10
Ms. Mary Smith ’09, ’12
Mr. Mark E. Hubbell ’09
Mr. Jeffrey Ingram ’15
Mr. Levi Jackson ’17
Kimberly Wessels ’09
Ms. Chantal Kelsey ’17
Mr. Aaron Lax ’09
Dr. Sharonda R. Lipscomb ’09, ’12
Mrs. Donna S. Parker ’09
Mr. Jaydeep N. Patangia ’10
Mr. Wade Poole ’09
Dan Shelton ’09
Mr. Daniel J. Spillers
Mr. Jeremy W. Stark
Mrs. LaShaundra S. Tyler ’09
Mrs. Dechantria D. Wallace ’10
Mr. Daoyuan Wang ’15
Ms. Va’Cresha A. White
Mrs. Erin S. Pennington ’09
Mrs. Chuanlei Zhang ’10

2010-2018

Mr. Murat Al ’10
Ms. Cynda Alexander ’10
Mrs. Jacqueline M. Baclawski ’10
Mr. Ryan Bailey ’10
Mr. Venugopal Bairi ’10, ’13
Mr Jiang Bian ’10
Steven B. Bishnath ’07, ’10
Kendra Brown ’10
Ms. Anita Bucur ’16
Mrs. Penelope M. Burgett ’10
Whitney B. Kerth ’10
Mrs. Stephanie F. Christian-Carpenter ’08, ’10
Ms. LaQuita S. Norris ’10, ’11
Mr. Michael P. Daly Jr ’10
Mrs. Kate C. Hendrix ’11
Mr. Matthew J. Davis ’11
Mr. Nicholas Dudley ’10, ’13
Ms. Mary M. Fleming ’00, ’10
Ms. Ramona Ford ’17
Mrs. Rosalind Gillam ’10
Kimberly M. Griggs ’08
Ms. Arabryana Guy ’15
Mr. Fredy J. Guzman ’11
Mrs. Samantha P. Smith ’10
Mrs. Heide A. Harrell ’10
Mr. Scott M. Hendriks ’10
Mrs. Sheresa M. Houser ’10
Ms. Tamara C. Hune ’10
Ms Jessica N. Hunt ’06, ’10
Ms. Laurtaneaus E. Johnson ’10
Mr. Earl W. Jolly ’10
Mr. Andre Jones ’97
Mr. Justin Crabb ’10
Ms. Diane LaFollette ’17
Ms. Tiffany Leeper ’06
Mrs. Sandra Leiterman ’10
Mr. Derek Lind ’10
Ms. Nolisa Malluwawadu ’17
Mr. Marquese L. McFerguson ’10
Mrs. Ellen H. Miller ’11
Mr. Jose B. Montes De Oca ’10
Ms Crystal N. Moody ’10
Dr. Udaya B. Nasini ’10
Mr. Igor Nikitin ’10
Ms. Jennifer L. Pierce ’10
Mrs. Tricia Y. Quarles ’11
Mr. Herbert H. Ragan Iv ’10
Mr. Yasir Rahmatallah ’10
Dr. Stephen C. Rauls ’11
Ms. Denise D. Rogers ’10
Mrs. Hazel P. Rowbottom ’10
Mr. Charlie Simpson III ’05, ’10
Mr. Christopher D. Smith ’10
Mr. Charles A. Smith ’05, ’10
Ms. Marsha L. Sproling ’06, ’10
Dr. Jameka M. Starks ’11, ’12
Ms. Kimble L. Talley ’05
Sherra Thompson ’10
Mr. Frank O. Ugwu Agbakwu ’10
Mr. Antonio Vazquez ’15
Mr. Matthew Vermillion ’17
Mr. James P. Walden ’10
Mr. Shannon D. Williams, Jr. ’11
Mr. Thomas E. Young III ’10
Mr. David B. Acuapa, Jr. ’11
Mrs. Samantha N. Bogard ’11
Mr. Hussain Alfaraj ’11
Ms. Melissa D. Amerman ’11
Ms. Carrie Andrews ’11
Mrs. Sheree K. Brewer ’11, ’13
Mr. Clint Brockway ’16
Mr. Richard Broyles ’11
Mrs. Annie Burns Childers ’11
Ms. Valencia M. Butler ’11
Mr. Christopher R. Clark ’11
Ms. Shannon Combs ’11
Ms. Katrina N. Shivers ’08
Miss LaTasha Dale ’17
Mrs. Laura E. King ’11
Mrs. Amber Nicole Davis ’09, ’11
Mrs. Lakresha Diaz ’11, ’13
Mr. Timothy Dreher ’11
Mr. Daniel B. Evans ’11
Mrs. Michelle L. Galburth ’11
Dr. Michael Greer ’16
Mrs. Debbie Ann Grooms ’08
Ms. Amanda J. Hathcock ’11
Ms. Caroline Head ’16
Ms. Susan Heffington ’17
Mr. Timothy W. Herr ’11
Mr. Kyle Houston ’11
Mr. Joshua R. Johnson ’11, ’13
Ms. Amanda Snider ’11
Mrs. Georgianna M. King ’11
Mrs. Dorecie R. Lenzie ’11
Mr. Terry L. Lovelace ’11
Mr. Chuck Miller ’16
Mrs. Candice A. Murphy ’12
Ms. Adrea E. Coley ’11
Mrs. Shauna L. Parsley ’11
Dr. Sarah M. Richardson ’10, ’11
Ms. Kylee Carney ’15
Mr. John P. Rogers ’99, ’11
Mr. Robert L. Schafer ’09, ’11
Mr. John R. Schmedeman ’11
Mr. Phillip Smith ’11
Mr. Roderick G. Smith ’04
Mrs. Rachel N. Stamp-Segfried ’10, ’11
Mr. Matthew S. Stewart ’11
Mrs. Lawana Stockstill ’11
Mr. John T. Stout ’11
Ms. Christy Tipton ’07, ’11, ’13
Mr. Nathan B.Vandiver ’11
Mrs. Jessica Velez ’11
Mr. Thomas Watson ’11
Mr. Daniel L. Webster ’11
Mrs. Jordan A. Westbrook ’10, ’11
Ms. Mellis J. White ’11
Ms. Catina L. Williams ’11
Mr. Hunter M Windle ’08
Mr Wathiq G. Abdulnaby ’12, ’13
Ms. Rachel Allen ’15
Mr. Yahiea Al-Naiemy ’12
Ms. Elizabeth C. Alvarez ’06
Ms. Tabitha Arnold ’12
Mr. Vincent Ashton ’12
Ms. Dona C. Bailey ’04, ’12
Mr. Kabias D. Bankston ’12
Mr. Sean M. Berryman ’94, ’95, ’12
Mr. William C. Bonner ’12
Mrs. Molly Bradney ’12
Ms. Miranda Brecheisen ’12
Mr. Jerry Burr ’15
Ms. Carol Cassil ’16
Ms. Donna Chachere ’16
Mr. Troy Cheatham ’15
Mrs. Amanda Fallon ’15
Mrs. Kristina Dodson-Phillips ’15
Dr. Souzan Eassa ’12, ’13
Ms. Naomi Edwards ’12
Dr. Joseph Elliot ’12
Ms. Linda Ellis ’07, ’12
Mr. Dustin Frazier ’12
Ms. Sandra B. Gilmore ’12
Ms. Bridget D. Cunningham ’12
Ms. Jennifer E. Neubauer ’12
Ms. Amanda Hadfield ’12
Mr. Darnell J. Handley ’12
Mr. Ricky Harris ’12
Mr. Chase Hawkins ’12
Mrs. Michele Hayes ’15
Mr. Michael Higginbotham ’14
Ms. Natoya D. Hill ’05, ’12
Mr. Ivan Hudson ’12
Mr. Mark W. Hulsey ’12
Dr. Rabeea H. Jari ’12
Ms. Martena Jenkins ’12
Ms. Brooke Campbell ’12
Ms. Natha Jolly ’12
Ms Kayla R. Jones ’12
Mr. Toussaint S. Kaneza ’12
Mr. Brent W. Keesee ’12
Mr. Joe C. Keeton, Jr. ’12
Mr. Barrett Kerth ’12
Ms. Chasity M. Knight ’12
Mr. Donald M. Larson ’12
Dr. Gavin M. Lee ’12
Mr. Marvin D. Lowe ’12
Ms Skye S. Sebring ’05, ’12
Mr. Blake McCutcheon ’12
Ms. Rebecca G. McEachern ’12, ’13
Mrs. Eva M. McKinney ’12
Dr. Dorothea A. Mencer ’98
Mr. Eric Moore ’12
Dr. Teresa K. Morgan ’09, ’12
Ms. Sherrie C. Norwood ’07, ’10, ’12
Mrs. Purviben P. Parmar ’12
Mr. Patrick M. Poff ’12
Mr. Daniel Pullen ’17
Dr. Haider Khaleel ’11, ’12
Dr. Sunil Kumar Ramasahayam ’15
Mr. Steven R. Ricks ’12
Dr. Entsar J. Saheb ’12
Ms. Rania Saleem ’15
Mr. Chris Sheehan ’12
Mr. Daniel E. Shelman, Sr. ’10, ’12
Mr. Syed N. Shezan ’12
Mr. Bruno Showers ’17
Dr. Vimalathithan Subramanian ’11, ’12
Mrs. Charley Elise Swann ’09
Ms. Elizabeth A. Tatum ’12
Ms. Lacey Thacker ’12
Dr. Matthew A. Thomas ’12
Ms. Kelsie H. Walker ’12
Ms. Anna M. Waller ’12
Mrs. Tammy Walls ’12
Ms. Nancy Ward ’12
Mr. Udell Ward ’12
Mrs. Kunhong Wei ’11, ’12
Ms. Lynnise E. Wesley ’12
Ms. Norma J. West ’12
Dr. Katrina M. Patton ’11, ’12
Mr. Allister P. Whitfield ’12
Mr. Alex Williams ’12
Ms. Angela Williams ’17
Muntaha Yousef ’17
Ms. Yan Zhang ’12
Dr. Ebtisam K. Abdulah ’13
Ms. Susanna Aich ’17
Mr. Zeiyad N. Al-karakooly ’13
Mr. Wissam Alobaidi ’17
Angelina Alonzo ’15
Mr. Hamza Arshad ’13
Ms. Jessica Ashun ’13
Ms. Allison Atkinson ’15
Ms. Tamra A. Austin ’13
Mr. Antonio Barnum ’13
Mr. Grant Beasley ’13
Mrs. Moya Benjamin ’13
Mr. Adam Bohannon ’13
Mr. Joseph Brown ’13
Mrs. Ellen A. Brown ’13
Ms. Kristy Burnett ’13
Mrs. Tanya Cannon ’15
Ms. Tonya A. Carter ’13
Ms. Christen E. Carter ’13
Ms. Dena D. Childs ’13
Ms. Melinda Cobb ’13
Ms. Alysha Colvin ’13
Mr. Nick Daniels ’15
Ms. Monica Davidson ’17
Ms. Jasmin J. Scott ’13
Mr. Zachary Dedmon ’13
Mr. Philip J. Deer ’13
Mrs. Yan Dong ’13
Mr. Jerry Dykes ’13
Mr. Terry L. Edwards ’13
Mrs. Amy Ellerbee ’13
Mr. James S. Elliott ’13
Ms. Ashlyn Escalante ’13
Mr. Joshua N. Faulkner ’13
Mr Dominique M. Fletcher ’13
Ms. Shameika Ford ’15
Mr. Corey A. Graham, Jr. ’13
Mr. Robert P. Grasby ’13
Ms. Laporschia Green ’13
Mrs. Keastea L. Griffin ’13
Ms. Rebekah Hallman ’13
Mr. David Hamilton ’13
Dr. Maytham Hammood ’15
Ms. Serena Harris ’13
Mr. Randall J. Harris ’13
Mrs. Vivian Hawkins ’13
Ms. Deidra Henry ’16
Mrs. Elizabeth A. Hill ’13
Ms Aareon C. Hillery ’13
Mr. Paul Hodge ’13
Mrs. Meagan Hood ’13
Mrs. Hillary Jackson ’13
Dr. Mihir Jaiswal ’15
Ms. Consuela Johnson ’13
Ms. Ashley Jordan ’17
Dr. Alokita Karmakar ’13
Mr. Anthony Keener ’13
Mr. Will Ketchside ’16
Mr. Patrick Langley ’13
Ms. Katina Lewis ’13
Mr. Heng Luo ’15
Mr. Howard Lytle ’15
Ms. Samira Mahdi ’13
Dr. VenkataSwamy Martha ’13
Ms. Michelle McClintock ’13
Ms. Danielle J. Tolison ’13
Ms. Jasprie L. Mickens ’13
Mr. Muatez Z. Mohammed ’13
Dr. Mohammed A. Mohammed Rasheed ’13
Ms. Zena S. Mohsen ’13
Mr. Egide Murisa ’13
Ms. Thikra Mustafa ’13
Mr. Charles Newsom ’13
Ms. Felicia Deblock ’13
Ms. Tramontia C. Porter ’13
Dr. Creshun Price ’13
Mr. Francisco Reta ’13
William Robinson ’13
Ms. Jane Roddy ’13
Mr. Michael W. Rutherford ’13
Mr. Jonathan Seaton
Mr. Brian J. Shelby ’13
Mr. Jamey Smith ’13
Ms. Angela Smith ’13
Ms. Jessica Staton ’13
Mr. Chad R. Sterling ’13
Ms. Esma Stewart
Mr. Darrell Studdard ’17
Mr. Benjamin E. Swanson ’13
Ms. Melissa Teeling ’13
Ms. Antwanette M. Thomas ’13
Ms. Tina Undiener ’13
Ms. Treasure Walker ’16
Ms. Barbara Walker ’13
Ms. Courtney Keary ’13
Ms. Jessica Watt ’15
Ms. Francesca Salcido ’13
Ms. Lisa R. Williams ’13
Mr. David Williams ’16
Ms. Rosalyn M. Wilson ’13
Ms. Lauren Martin ’15
Mr. Thomas H. Wyatt ’13
Mr. William Wynn ’16
Mr. Rui Zhu ’13
Mrs. Brittany L. Zuber ’13
Mr. Richard A. Ackley
Khim Reese Aday
Mr. Babajide Adejumobi ’14
Mr. Ben Alexander
Ms. Julia T. Allen
Mr. Matt Alvis ’14
Ms. Dina S. Andrews
Mrs. Casandra D. Anthony
Mrs. Yolanda Anzora
Ms. Endia S. Askew
Mrs. Maria Astifan-Quiroa ’16
Mrs. Kae Barron
Mr. Todd M. Belin
Mrs. Arpita Bhattacharyya
Mr. Suryadipta Bhattacharyya
Ms. Barbara Blalock ’14
Mr. Jason Boullie ’14
Ms. Virginia Boyett ’14
Mr. Ezell E. Breedlove
Mr. Brian Brooks
Mr. William B. Brown
Mr. Courtney Bullock
Ms. Megan E. Burrow
Mr. Kevin Cabrera ’17
Ms. Heather Cavanaugh ’17
Mr. Utsav Chatterjee
Ms. Ashlea Collins ’15
Mr. Jarod Daily ’14
Ms. Joi Dillard
Mrs. Teresa Dukes-Scott ’17
Ms. Latoya Ederson
Ms. Kimberly Edmondson ’14
Mr. Charles M. Epperson
Ms. Ember Fenton ’14
Ms. Sarah Fleming
Mrs. Brenda G. Fort
Ms. Jennifer M. Fratesi
Ms. Frances Frazier
Ms. Jaymi A. Frierson
Mrs. Phoenix Gatlin
Ms. Julie Gerlinger ’14
Mrs. Stephanie A. Gillihan
Mr. Ian Francis Martin Gleason
Ms. Kimla Greene
Ms. Carissa Groves ’14
Ms. Amanda P. Gwatney
Ms Kendraya Hampton
Ms. Katy Harmon ’14
Ms. Elizabeth Hartzell Wood
Mr. Louis B. Heard III
Mrs. CaLee Henderson ’14
Mr. Timothy Henneberry ’14
Ms. Michelle Hicks
Ms. Barasha Hiloidhari ’16
Ms. Savanah Hood ’14
Ms. Alfreda Hoover ’16
Mr. Ayman Isaac ’14
Carlous Ivey ’15
Mrs. Brittany Ivy
Ms. Amber Jackson ’16
Dr. Sanaa Jawed ’14
Mr. Anthony Johnson ’16
Mrs. Cheryl Johnson
Mrs. Alanna Jones ’15
Ms. Emily C. Karnes
Ms. Cayln Kidd ’14
Mrs. Bianca R. Kolle
Mrs. Mary E. Kubit
Ms. Diamond Lewis
Mr. Brandon Maes ’14
Ms. Susan Martin ’15
Ms. Susan N. Mburu
Mr. Jared McCoy
Mr. Michael McCurry ’14
Mr. Alex McDonald ’16
Ms. Rachel McGhee
Mr. Kashif Mehdi
Ms. Erica Miller ’15
Mr. John Minton ’16
Mr. Patrick Moore ’14
Mrs. Veronica Morgan
Rev. Edna Morgan
Mrs. Anne Morse ’17
Ms. Pauline Mothu ’14
Mr. James D. Murphy
Ms. Hope Myers
Ms. Debbie Nalley ’16
Mr. Daniel Orellano ’15
Ms. Christie Parks ’17
Mr. Abdullah Rajoub ’17
Mr. Adam Ray ’17
Mr. Daniel Richards ’17
Mrs. Dawn Roberts
Ms. Mary Roddy ’15
Mr. James P. Rutherford
Mr. Jason Ryland ’14
Dr. Lamya M Saeed ’14
Ms. Neeru Saini
Mr. Michael L. Schackel
Ms. Mandy M. Schrader
Mr. Benjamin Schulze ’14
Dr. Fatih Sen
Ms. Geletta Shavers ’17
Mr. Rich Shumate
Ms. Therese M. Skinner
Mr. Brian Solomon ’14
Ms. Chelcie D. Speich
Mrs. Athena M. Staples
Mr. Ashton J. Stewart
Ms. Sarah Stone ’14
Mr. Juan Edward Tillman
Ms. Alicia Turner
Ms. Pei Wang ’16
Mrs. Shelley K. Watson
Ms. Jacobie N. Webb
Mr. Brandon Webb ’16
Mr. Gregory P. Weese
Mr. Kenneth A. Westmoreland
Ms. Brittney Crutchfield ’16
Kaylia Houff ’15
Mr. Liming Xie
Dekendria Young ’17
Mr. Mohamed Abdussalam ’15
Mrs. Lisa Adams ’15
Mr. Leo Albert ’15
Mrs. Rawan Al-Sharida ’15
Abdulelah Alsubaie ’17
Mr. Ibrahim Altuqayqi ’15
Mr. Syed Ameenuddin ’15
Mr. Joel Anderson ’15
Kristin Andrews ’15
Mr. Saad Azam ’15
Ms. Rachel Ball ’15
Ms. Karin Bara ’15
Mr. Darryl Beard ’15
Ms. Kacy Beck ’15
Ms. Christine Belcher ’15
Mrs. Cristy Benton ’17
Mr. Lance Bermingham ’15
Ms. Jessica Kelly ’15
Miss Ashtin Boykin ’15
Ms. Calley Bradford ’15
Benjamin Bradley ’15
Mr. Thomas Brann ’15
Sirmetria Briggs ’15
Sarah Brown ’15
Mr. Drakkar Brown ’15
Miss Megan Brown ’15
Mr. Romulo Buen ’15
Mr. Corlin Burks ’15
Ms. Samantha Butler ’15
Mr John Cagle ’15
Kanda Calamese ’15
Ms. Elmyra Campbell ’15
Mr. David Carnahan ’15
Ms. Tonya Carter ’15
Mr. Samuel Cate ’15
Dr. Cheng Chen ’15
Ms. Victoria Clark ’15
Mr Daniel Cline ’15
Ms. Ka’Nesheia Cobbins ’15
Ms. Deidra Collier ’15
Janna Contorno ’15
Matthew Cook ’15
Ms. Sara Cook ’17
Beau Cooper ’15
Ms. Victoria Copeland ’15
Miss Nikki Courtney ’15
Icephine Dedmon ’15
Mr. Jia Deng ’15
Ms. Ebony Dodson ’15
Mr. Tyler Drake ’15
Mrs. Tara Dull ’15
Ms. Latrina Dupins ’15
Mr. Kevin Dupras ’15
Ms. Susie Edwards ’15
Mr. John Eichler ’15
Mr Tracy Emmerling ’15
Mr. Syed Moosa Fahad ’15
Mr. Aaron Fletcher ’17
Ms. Hannah Fohne ’15
Ms. Kimberly Foret ’15
Ms. Megan Fosler ’15
Ms. Sara Foster ’15
Ms. Sheila Frambach ’16
Mr. Mary Freeland ’15
Ms. Mary Gadde ’15
Anusha Ganta ’15
Ms. Ramya Gopu ’15
Niranjeeth Gudikadi ’15
Mr. Tyler Haley ’15
Mr. Micah Hamilton ’15
Ms. DeLaina Harris ’15
Felicia Hatcher ’15
Ms. Andrea Haygood ’16
Miss Megan Heaton ’15
Mr. Brian Henriksen ’15
Mrs. Paulette Henry ’15
Ms. Samantha Hesen ’17
Ms. Taylor Hoffard ’15
Ms. Deanna Holdcraft ’15
Ms. Abigail Hollar ’15
Miss Rashakeri Ivory ’15
Brittney Johnson ’15
Ms. Julie Johnson ’16
Mr. Jimmy Johnson ’15
Mr. David Johnson ’15
Ms. Tanisha Johnson ’15
David Jones ’15
Mr. Seth Justice ’15
Ms. Delice Kayishunge ’15
Mr. Jacob Keeney ’15
Mrs Filiz Keles ’15
Mr. Tyler Kent ’15
Mr. Barkat Khan ’15
Mr. Mohammed Shoukath Khan ’15
Ms Juliana Kim ’15
Mr. Abhishek Kumar ’15
Ms. Sofie Kvarnstroem ’15
Mr. Gerald Lambert ’15
Mr. Richard Leeper ’15
Dr. Erin Warden ’15
Luis Lopez ’17
Mr. Vince Loyd ’15
Rakesh Mahapatra ’15
Ms. Elizabeth Manes ’15
Tiffany Manning ’15
Alejandro Manriquez ’15
Mr. Jermaine Marshall ’15
Paula Matthews ’15
Robert McCool ’15
Mr. Kyle McCraw ’15
Miss Courtney McElmurry ’15
Mr. Tre McGhee ’15
Mr. Sean McGowan ’15
Mrs. Krystal McMichael ’15
Marita McNair ’15
Ms. Sarah Melero ’15
Mr. Jeremy Mimms ’15
Charity Monroe ’15
Mr. Mario Montenegro ’15
Steven Morris ’15
Marcus Mundy ’15
Ms. Sarah Myrick ’16
Ms. Shastitiy Neal ’15
Mrs. Tiffanie Nelson ’15
Ms. Ariel Noble ’15
Ms. Kimberly Olsen ’15
Ms. Chelsey Partain ’15
Mr. Paresh Patel ’15
Ashish Patel ’15
Mr. Venkata Sunil Kumar Patibandla ’15
Ms. Bonnie Peek ’15
Ms. Meghan Petersen ’15
Miss Mary Pilgreen ’17
Miss Kelsey Reed ’17
Mrs. Jennifer Reffner ’15
Mr. Mohammadreza Rezaie ’15
Miss Maggie Rogers ’15
Ms. Shellah Rogers ’16
Ms. Rhonda Harris ’15
Ms. Sebrina Ross ’15
Ms. Xeniya Rudolf ’15
Mr. James Russenberger ’15
Mrs. Nikki Senn ’15
Yinyan Shao ’15
Mr. Jacarlos Sheppard ’15
Ms. Jessica Simpson
Ms. Emily Sipa ’15
Ms. Tanya Smith ’15
Mr. Sean Smith ’15
Jennifer Stark ’15
Mr. Christopher Staton ’15
Ms. Jennifer Stewart ’15
Ms. Emily Stokes ’15
Mrs. Lindsey Stroud ’17
Mr. John Stuckey ’15
Miss Weiwei Sun ’17
Mr. Stephen Tabor ’15
Mr. Patrick Tanthaphengxay ’15
Kanetra Temfack ’15
Mr. Alex Temfack ’15
Ms. Victoria Temple ’15
Miss Whitney Thomasson ’17
Ms. Meghan Brady ’15
Mr. Harrell Torrence ’15
Mr. James True ’16
Miss Melanie Turner ’15
Mr. Samuel Vogel ’15
Ms. Marian Ward ’15
Mr. Curtis Watts ’15
Mrs. Latricya Watts-London ’15
Mr. Joshua Webb ’15
Ms. Jessica Webber ’15
Mrs. Tammye Whitfield ’15
Miss Amanda Wilkinson ’15
Ashley Williams ’15
Chase Williams ’15
Mr Charles Wilson ’15
Mr. Jeffery Wooldridge ’17
Preston Yancy ’15
Mr. Junshuang Yang ’15
Mr. Charles Yarberry ’15
Ms. Marissa Young ’15
Ms. Rachel Young ’15
Ms. Yajie Yu ’15
Mr. Clifton Adamson ’16
Mr. Mohammed Ahmed ’16
Mr. Syed Akailvi ’16
Ms. Lisa Aldridge ’17
Mr. Mohammed Alfaraj ’16
Mr. Baqer Alnemer ’16
Mr. Mohammed Amoodi ’16
Ms. Leigh Austin ’16
Mr. Muhammad Awan ’16
Ms. Monica Bailey ’16
Ms. LaToya Baker ’16
Ms. Salma Begum ’16
Nanette Berry ’16
Mr. Tristan Bethea ’16
Mr. Stetson Billings ’16
Mr. Muhammed Bogrek ’17
Mr. Daren Bolen ’16
Mr. William Bona ’16
Ms. Shellye Boone ’16
Miss Emily Parker ’16
Mrs. Susan Brewer ’16
Ms. Jaztone Brewer ’16
Ms. Autumn Brown ’16
Mr. Matt Brozak ’16
Ms. Kayla Burns ’16
Ms. Veronica Butler ’16
Ms. Danielle Butler ’16
Ms. Donna Bybee ’16
Ms. Satya Byddipudi ’16
Mr. Cory Cameron ’16
Ms. Lesley Casteel ’16
Ms. Lindsey Clark ’16
Ms Toni Michelle Cook
Ms. Laura Cooper ’16
Ms. Amanda Copeland ’16
Mr. Timothy Costello ’16
Mr. Colby Crowder ’16
Mr. Alexe Dacurro ’16
Ms. Samantha Davidson ’16
Ms. Rebecca Davis ’16
Ms. Coral Davis ’16
Ms. Brittany Wright ’16
Mr. Steven Detmer ’16
Ms. Sabrina Lewis ’16
Ms. Amanda Dipippa ’16
Mr. Jonathan Dufresne ’16
Hima Duttuluri ’16
Mr. Joseph Early ’16
Ms. Brianna East ’16
Ms. Rose Eckersley ’16
Mr. Christopher Elsworth ’16
Ms. Jyothsna Emmadi ’16
Mrs. Jessica Erwin ’16
Mr. Austin Fleming ’16
Ms. Bethany Freeman ’16
Ms. Kristina Frogoso ’16
Mr. Ajinkya Gabhe ’16
Mr. Nayan Gande ’16
Mr. Nithin Gandey ’17
Ms. Jennifer Garner ’16
Mr. Seth Garrett ’16
Mr. Kristofor Garrett ’16
Mr. Jeremy Garrett ’17
Mr. David Geisert ’16
Ms. Rebecca Godfrey ’16
Mr. Troy Gonzalez ’16
Mr. Jason Goza ’16
Ms. Madasyn Grasby ’16
Mr. Darrius Green ’16
Ms. Katherine Greer ’16
Mr. Balamanideep Reddy Gudibandla ’16
Ms. Blaise Hale ’16
Ms. Amanda Hamilton ’16
Ms. Rebecca Hancock ’16
Mrs. Gokce Hazaroglu ’16
Mr. Onder Hazaroglu ’16
Ms. Megan Henderson ’17
Ms. Lorena Hernandez ’16
Mr. Wesley Hillman ’16
Ms. Kaylee Jones ’16
Mrs. Bethany Holland ’16
Ms. Jeana Huie ’16
Ms. Cerise Inganji ’16
Ms. Nusrat Jahan ’16
Ms. Robin Jefferson ’16
Ms. Sneha Jetti ’16
Ms. Rebecca Johnson ’16
Mr. Jared Johnson ’16
Mr. Shahnawaz Kapadia ’16
Ms. Morgan Karrant ’16
Mr. Woo Kun Kim ’16
Ms. Annu Kumari ’16
Mr. Andrew Lewis ’16
Ms. Stephanie Litzinger ’16
Ms. Shanavia Louden ’16
Ms. Amanda Maher ’16
Ms. Abigail Marshall ’16
Mr. Michael Marshall ’17
Mrs. Megan Mattson ’16
Mr. Elliot Mcdonald ’16
Mr. Matthew McEuen ’16
Ms. Jasmine Mckissick ’16
Ms. Jamie Middleton ’16
Mr. Shawn Moix ’16
Hollis Moll ’16
Ms. Beatriz Mondragon ’16
Ms. Whitney Montague ’16
Ms. Shannon Moore ’16
Mr. Tyler Morehead ’16
Miss Alecia Mullen ’17
Farha Naaz ’17
Mr. Dillon Nash ’16
Mr. Jean Pamphile Ndorimana Kunda ’16
Ms. Sireesha Nelaturi ’16
Ms. Kristin Nelson ’16
Mr. Pynshailang Nongsiej ’16
Mr. Peter Norcross ’16
Ms. Vonda Nutt ’16
Ms. Carissa Olson ’16
Ms. Lillian Orr ’16
Mr. Kemy Osse ’16
Mr. Casey Owen ’16
Ms. Carrie Owens ’16
Mrs. Jocelyn Pannell ’16
Mr. Micah Parker ’17
Ms. Heather Parker ’16
Ms. Kari Payton ’16
Mr. Robert Peters ’16
Ms. Keely Phillips ’16
Ms. Andrea Pickens ’16
Ms. Sharonda Piggee ’16
Mr. Joseph Prasanth Pilli ’16
Mr. Charles Pitman ’16
Kierra Porter ’16
Ms. Abby Plyand ’16
Ms. Rochelle Rainey ’16
Mr. Weldon Rawlings ’16
Ms. Sunitha Rayella ’16
Mr. Laza Razafimanjato ’16
Ms. Rebekah Redus ’16
Ms. Amy Rhea ’16
Ms. Techika Rhodes ’17
Ms. Robin Richardson ’16
Miss Ashton Robbins ’16
Mr. Benjamin Rogers ’16
Mrs. Rebecca Breeding ’16
Ms. Cara Roth ’17
Ms. Autumn Rouse ’16
Dr. Beryl Rushefsky ’16
Ms. Mary Stramel ’16
Ms. Montana Russenberger ’16
Ms. Melissa Savary ’16
Mr. Evan Schrodel ’16
Ms. Amber Seigrist ’16
Ms. Anna Seno ’16
Mr. Mohammed Shaik ’16
Mr. Joshua Shaw ’16
Mr. Joshua Siler ’16
Ms. Rachael Simmons ’16
Ms. Tara Smith ’16
Ms. Susan Staffeld ’16
Ms. Michelle Stewart ’16
Mr. Justin Strange ’16
Mr. Moinuddin Ahmed Syed ’16
Mr. Leandro Tafoya ’17
Ms. Brenda Tennison ’16
Mr. Dominque Thomas ’16
Ms. Ashiya Geter ’16
Ms. Lisa Thompson ’16
Mr. Hunter Tiner ’16
Mr. Joseph Waller ’16
Ms. Ca’Ron Watkins ’16
Mr. Skylar Whitaker ’16
Ms. Caleigh White ’17
Ms. Dominique White ’16
Mr. Steven Whitworth ’16
Ms. Mariah Williams ’16
Mr. Terry Williams ’16
Mrs. Amy Williams ’16
Mr. Randy Williams ’16
Mr. Jerome Wilson ’16
Mrs. Danna Wolters ’16
Mr. Ka Hin Wong ’16
Mr. Osbaldo Abarca ’17
Miss Emily Acevedo ’17
Mr. Matthew Acree ’17
Ms. Ja Lynn Adams ’17
Michael Ahern ’17
Mr. Numanoddin Ahmed ’17
Ms. Maham Alam ’17
Mr. Bilal Al-Doori ’17
Mr. Alex Allen ’17
Ms. Lakshmi Kavya Annapureddy ’17
Ms. Krista Ashcraft ’17
Mr. Ismail Assouroko ’17
Ms. Erica Avelar ’17
Mr. Hoishith Ayyajevora ’17
Ms. Jami Baker ’17
Mr. Brian Begley ’17
Mr. Donald Benton ’17
Miss Abigail Berube ’17
Mr. Franklin Bick ’17
Miss Bailey Blackmon ’17
Mr. Wesley Bland ’17
Miss Jasmine Blunt ’17
Marina Bobyleva ’17
Mr. Anthony Bockhold ’17
Mrs. Vivian Bolden ’17
Mr. Jordan Bone ’17
Mr. Jere Brewer ’17
Ms. Alexa Britton ’17
Ms. Keianna Brown ’17
Alexis Bryant ’17
Miss Laura Burkett ’17
Mr. John Butler ’17
Ms. Gigi Butler ’17
Ms. Betty Cameron ’17
Mr. Jordan Caple ’17
Mr. Stephen Carnes ’17
Mrs. Amber Carson ’17
Jasmine Carter ’17
Miss Sara Cavanagh ’17
Mrs. Breanna Chambliss ’17
Ms. Anika Charles ’17
Ms. Christina Chatham ’17
Mrs. Jessica Chavez ’17
Mr. Hanzhao Chen ’17
Mrs. Robyn Clark ’17
Travion Clark ’17
Ms. Brenttia Clayton ’17
Mr. Troy Coleman ’17
Miss Sharde’ Collins ’17
Miss Laura Coppersmith ’17
Mrs. Amanda Crabill ’17
Ms. Christina Cranford ’17
Ms. Candace Culbertson ’17
Ms. Katrina Curruth ’17
Mrs. Lorrie Daniell ’17
Ms. Nannette Daniels ’17
Mrs. Li Davidson ’17
Ms. Tanushree Dey ’17
Dr. Edwin Diaz ’17
Ms. Karla Diaz-Claudio ’17
Mr. Daniel Diaz-Arteaga ’17
Mr. Connor Donovan ’17
Mr. Brandon Dorris ’17
Mrs. Morgan Douthit ’17
Ms. Desiree Doyle ’17
Ms. Katherine Drake ’17
Brianna Driskill ’17
Mr. Royce Duncan ’17
Mrs. Jennifer Dunlap ’17
Mr. Dut Dut ’17
Mr. Subhashish Duttachowdhury ’17
Ms. Patrice Edwards ’17
Ms. Aziz Eram ’17
Quaylon Estell ’17
Michael Fear ’17
Mrs. Evgeniya Fedorova ’17
Hank Felton ’17
Mr. Kaiyang Feng ’17
Mr. Mitchell Fenton ’17
Mr. Hector Fernandez ’17
Mr. Daniel Forero ’17
Ms. Holly Foster ’17
Miss Sharhonda Fox ’17
Mr. Kyle Francis ’17
Ms. Bailey Gambill ’17
Miss Akshaya Garimalla ’17
Miss Carly Garner ’17
Ms. Marrissa Garr ’17
Ms. Tracy Garrett ’17
Mr. Robert Gentry ’17
Nikolaos Gifford ’17
Charles Gilmore ’17
Mr. Cody Glenn ’17
Mr. Mike Godfrey ’17
Dianna Godinez ’17
Ms. Victoria Golden ’17
Mr. Terance Goodwin ’17
Mr. Charles Graham ’17
Ms. Alexa Grant ’17
Ms. Abigail Green ’17
Miss Vanessa Griffin ’17
Miss Kayla Grimm ’17
Mrs. Donetha Groover ’17
Ms. Sandra Grubbs ’17
Mrs. Morgan Guzman ’17
Ms. Erica Hall ’17
Mr. Chad Hall ’17
Mr. Jacob Hall ’17
Ms. Rayvetta Harmon ’17
Mr. Tanner Harris ’17
Ms. Susan Harris ’17
Mr. Benjamin Heacox ’17
Miss Brinkley Henson ’17
Mr. Ricky Herring ’17
Treyvon Herron ’17
Mrs. April Hickman ’17
Heather Hightower ’17
Mr. Louis Hill ’17
Mr. Gary Hinton ’17
Ms. Violet Holley ’17
Mr. Logan Holmes ’17
Ms. Rachel Holmes ’17
Mr. Matthew Hood ’17
Brittny Horn ’17
Hannah Howard ’17
Alyssa Howard ’17
Mr. Ernest Huff ’17
Shae Hughes ’17
Mr. Saqib Hussain ’17
Mr. J’von Jackson ’17
Mr. Jalen Jackson ’17
Ms. Chelsea Jackson ’17
Ms. Ceara Jamerson ’17
Ms. Jenna James ’17
Mr. Seburne James ’17
Ms. Erin Jameson ’17
Ms. Kibreona Jarrett ’17
Mr. Wenxue Jiang ’17
Marcus Johnson ’17
Miss DeJarnette Johnson ’17
Ms. Maija Jones ’17
Ms. Atavia Jones ’17
Mr. Wesley Jones ’17
Ms. Kelsey Jones ’17
Benjamin Kane ’17
Mr. Ahmed Kashkool ’17
Mrs. Tera Keith ’17
Elizabeth Kelly ’17
Ms. Tyler Kelly ’17
Mr. Aaron Kelsey ’17
Dinesh Kumar Keshoboina ’17
Ms. Ashley Kimbrough ’17
Mellodie King ’17
Ms. Tiyonna King ’17
Mr. Dustin Kirby ’17
Ms. Kristina Klein ’17
Hanin Koursan ’17
Mrs. Jeannie Kuang-Nguyen ’17
Ms. Jyothsna Lankireddy ’17
Mr. Evan Laster ’17
Ms. Katelyn Lauderdale ’17
Mr. Paul Lawson ’17
Miss Kelly Le ’17
Mr. Juhyung Lee ’17
Mrs. Shana Leggate ’17
Florence Lei ’17
Savannah Leonard ’17
Ms. Nichole Lewis ’17
James Lewis ’17
Andrea Lewis ’17
Ms. Anna Lipton ’17
Mr. Stephen Lister ’17
Ms. Deborah Livingston ’17
Miss Hali Long ’17
Carly Machen ’17
Ms. Jeri Maghoney ’17
Mr. Deepak Mahajan ’17
Ms. Taurine Main ’17
Ms. Haley Manning ’17
Ms. Kiera McCoy ’17
Ms. Amber McDonald ’17
Mr. Matthew Mcdowell ’17
Ms. Katie McDuffie ’17
Mr. Philip McGehee ’17
Mr. Cody McGill ’17
Miss Alexis Meeks ’17
Mr. Douglas Meyer ’17
Mr. Gary Meyers ’17
Ms. Jana Miller ’17
Ms. Alma Minnieweather ’17
Ms. Makayla Mitchell ’17
Mr. Matthew Mitchell ’17
Mr. Atifuddin Mohammed ’17
Mr. Sajjad Sabeel Mohammed Abdul ’17
Ms. Laura Montalvan ’17
Mr. Joseph Morrison ’17
Ms. Vanessa Muffoletto ’17
Ms. Jada Muguluma ’17
Mr. Munawar Muhammad ’17
Rebecca Mullen ’17
Mr. Benny Mutoni ’17
Mahesh Babu Neelam ’17
Mrs. Loren Newberry ’17
Mr. Stephen Nipper ’17
Mrs. Cynthia Pace ’17
Mr. Keith Pachlhofer ’17
Mrs. Alexis Parker-Williams ’17
Ranjeet Kumar Peddisetty ’17
Karen Perez ’17
Mrs. Tiffany Perry ’17
Dr. Reed H. Petty ’17
Ms. Celeste Porter ’17
Ms. Kaitlyn Pratt ’17
Miss Kaytie Pray ’17
Mr. Jonathan Presswood ’17
Mr. Mozibur Rahman ’17
Jaya Raj ’17
Miss Harley Ramsey ’17
Mr. Deunte Randolph ’17
Ms. Zakia Rawls ’17
Mr. Ryan Reed ’17
Ms. Lisa Reunard ’17
Ms. Kylee Reynolds ’17
Mr. Tyler Reynolds ’17
Ms. Lottie Richardson ’17
Mr. Gary Robbins ’17
Miss Shara Robbins ’17
Mr. Michael Roberson ’17
Mr. Richard Robertson ’17
Ms. Lydia Robinson ’17
Ms. Deneshia Robinson ’17
Mr. John Rolon ’17
Mrs. Leslie Rose ’17
Ms. Christy Runion ’17
Tara Rushing ’17
Ghouri Saaduddin ’17
Francisco Salcido ’17
Ms. Teresa Sanders Reed ’17
Grant Schommer ’17
Mrs. Emily Screeton ’17
Ms. Elizabeth Shelton ’17
Mr. Samuel Shelton ’17
Ms. Shelby Shelton ’17
Miss Shannon Shields ’17
Ms. Sarah Shillcutt ’17
Ms. Sneha Shinde ’17
Mukti Barole Shobha Sangappa ’17
Mr. Lis Shoshi ’17
Mr. Jonathan Silen ’17
Dylan Slayton ’17
Mrs. Tanya Smith ’17
Ms. Rachel Smith ’17
Mr. Darius Smith ’17
Brenda Smith ’17
Miss Rachel Springer ’17
Ms. Shakeba Stanley ’17
Mr. David Stinnett ’17
Mr. Raghusreeteja Suraparaju ’17
Ms. Alyssa Swaim ’17
Meezan Syed ’17
Mr. Zachary Tallent ’17
Ms. Rusty Tasar ’17
Ms. Eugenia Taylor ’17
Ms. Grace Taylor ’17
Ms. Elizabeth Thomas ’17
Ms. Faith Thomas ’17
Ms. Megan Thomas ’17
Mr. Eddie Thomas ’17
Ms. Keitha Thompson ’17
Ms. Kathryn Thompson ’17
Mr. Rickey Thompson ’17
Mrs. Jessica Tidwell ’17
Laterika Tooks ’17
Mr. George Trujillo ’17
Mr. Noah Tullos ’17
Ms. Kayla Turner ’17
Mr. James Tyhurst ’17
Ms. Sara Udron ’17
Ms. Vanessa Vance ’17
Miss Katie Vanpool ’17
Alecia Walls- Barton ’17
Mr. Christopher Ward ’17
Ms. Kim Watson ’17
Ms. Lashawnda Welcher ’17
Ms. Elizabeth Wheeler ’17
Mr. Joshua Wheeler ’17
Mrs. Belinda White ’17
Mr. Reed Willenborg ’17
Ms. LaTonda Williams ’17
Ms. Krystalyn Williams ’17
Lachandra Williams ’17
Mr. Keenan Wingfield ’17
Mr. William Wofford ’17
Mr. Brian Worrell ’17
Te’Laura Wright ’17
Miss Eula Wright ’17
Ms. Divya Yadav ’17
Mr. Esfandiar Yari ’17
Mrs. Myiesha Young ’17
Mr. Spencer Young ’17
Ms. Peggy Zini ’17
Ms. Furdos Abdulla Al-Ali
Ms. Kaitlyn Fleetwood
Mr. John Fowler
Ms. Catherine Morgan
Mr. Brandon Powell
Mrs. Zanetta Faye Wilburd

Friends

Mr. Amin K. Akhnoukh
Mrs. Suzette R. Anderson
Mr. Rodney Anderson
Mr. Bruce A Anderson
Ms. Magie L. Anderson
Mr. Sulaiman R. Aqeel
Ms. May Atkins
Mr. John Barnett
Kevin Battles
Mrs. Mary Jo Beasley
Mr. Glenn Beasley
Mr. Michael Bell
Marianne S. Black
Mrs. Barbara H. Bova
Ms. Alyce J. Briley
Ms. Easter Broadway
Mrs. Betty Brumbelow
Mr. Turner Buie
Mr. Anthony W. Buttrum
Mr. Garry Caldwell ’00
Ms. Cheryl L. Carpenter
Mr. Jim Carr
Ms. Julie Carter
Mrs. Racheal Carter-Ragan
Jeffery Caskey
Mr. Gene Castin
Mr. John Childres
Mrs. Marianne Childres
Mrs. Jean Chisholm
Dr. Roger K. Chisholm
Mrs. Mishawn D. Clary
Mr. Thomas G. Clifton
Ms. Clarissa A. Coleman
Mr. Sam Collier
Dr. Jeffrey B. Connelly
Mr. Charles Conner
Mrs. Nevada P. Copeland
Mr. Henry Core
Jackie E. Couch
Mrs. Mary Lou Cravens
Mr. William L. Cravens
Dr. Catherine L. Crisp
Mr. Jeff Crowder
Mr. Logan Dahms
Ms. Monica L. Denham
Mrs. Donna Denman
Mr. Chris Dickie
Mr. Bob Dobson
Dr. Jennifer Duc
Ms. Jenni L. Duncan
Ms. Tiffany M. Dunn
Ms. Lacie Edens
Mrs. Mary F. Edwards
Mr. Everett Elam
Mrs. Jan Ellsworth
Dr. Erin S. Finzer
Mr. Doug Ford
Mr. Jay Fullerton
Mr. Terry J. Garner
Mr. Thomas A. Geaslin
Dr. Gary L. Geissler
Dr. Anindya Ghosh
Mr. Sebastian Godsey
Ms. Jennifer C. Godwin
Mr. Brian Grant
Mr. Brian Gray
Patrick Greer
Mr. Ian Hadden
Mrs. Tiffany Hadden
Ms. Gretchen Hall
Ms. Sharron D. Handie
Mrs. Sandra Harper
Mr. Ronald Harris
Mr. Mike Hart
Mrs. Anne M. Head
Mr. Gregory Heintz
Mr. Vernard Henley
Mr. Floyd Hickerson
Ms. Carolyn S. Hiett
Mr. Jerry Higginbotham
Mrs. Kathleen D. Hightower
Ms. Robin Holland
Ms. Cindy Ireland
Cary S. Jenkins
Mrs. Paula Johnson
Mr. Jimmie R. Johnson
Ms. Marian D. Jones
Mr. Robert W. Jones
Mr. Kedrick D.Jones
Mr. Randy Jones
Ms. Jinson Kang
Mr. Thomas L. Kelly
Ms LaToya Kendall
Dr. Richard G. Kjeldsen
Mr. Robert B. Landrum
Mrs. Elaine Landrum
Mr. Thomas Leath
Mr. Jeffrey D. Lee
Mr. Michael Limbird
Mr. Tom L. Louks
William B. Lovvorn, III
Mr. Dick Lucas
Marc L. Luker
Mr. Kenton H. Lund
Dr. Tom Lynch
Mr. Lascelles E. Lyn-Cook, Jr.
Mrs. Melinda L. Marks
Mr. Bill Marks, Jr.
Mrs. Kandise L. Marks
Mr. Garth Martin
Mr. Clifton T. Massanelli
Jesse Massey
Ms. Barbie McAdams
Mr. Steve J. McClellan
Mrs. Ladye A. McClellan
Mr. David McKinley
Mrs. Susan Meador
Mr. Paul Meeks
Dr. Johanna Miller-Lewis
Randall Morgan
Mrs. Dorothy Murchison
Mr. Tony Niel
Ms LaShonda M. Norfolk
Ms. Laura O’Quin
Ms. Lisa M. Orr
Ms. Shalada Y. Owens
Mrs. Yolanda Parks
Mr. Zachary Pinkerton
Mrs. Barbara P. Pitts
Mrs. Sheila C. Primm
Mrs. Janette Prior
Mrs. Laura Leigh Pugh
Dr. Donna G. Quimby
Mr. Brendan Quirk
Joseph P. Ralston
Mr. Steve Ralston
Mrs. Heather Reed
Mr. Carlton M. Rhodes
Mr. Jeffery Ridgle, Jr.
Dr. Roby Robertson
Mr. Kyle R. Rogers
Mr. Robert Sadler
Ms. Pat Sanders
Mr. Charles M. Sanders
Mrs. Kimberly L. Santos
Mr. Robert L. Schulte
Mr. Louis Scivally
Mr. Mudhafar Shanoo
Mrs. Vastenia D. Shaw
Mr. Eric Silakowski
Mr. Michael I. Slater
Mr. Alveno Smith
Mrs. Elizabeth Smith
Mrs. Marissa B. Spencer
Mrs. Connie S. Staley
Mrs. Betty Stanley
Mrs. Nancy B. Stephens
Mr. Gus Swain
Dr. John R. Talburt
Mrs. Nancy Tell-Hall
Mr. Jack Thomas
Ms. Celia Thompson
Mr. Roger S. Van Dyke
Mr. Thomas S. Wallace Jr.
Mr. Dongqi Wang
Mrs. Tina Ward
Mr. Lloyd G. Webre
Ms. Valerie E. Wells
Mr. Charles E. Wilks
Mr. Gregory Williams
Ms. Pamela S. Willrodt
Mr. Blake C. Wilson
Mrs. Joanne S. Wilson
Mr. Harrigan E. Wortsmith Jr.
Mrs. Theresa Wrape-Lee
Dr. Andrew B. Wright
Ms. Kristi Wright
Mrs. Joyce Wroten
Dr. Cang Ye
Mrs. Jane Yocum
Dr. Kenji Yoshigoe
Mr. Shucheng Yu

Students

Amy Adams
Ms. Leah Rachel Akins
Mr. Chary Akmyradov
Mr. Mahdi Almashhad
Mr. Taher H. Ameen
Mr. Justin Samuel Axelroth
Ms Peyton Lafaye Baird
Ms. McKenzi Baker
Ms. Kabriya Baldwin
Mr. Anderson Banihirwe
Mr. Corey Barger
Ms. Kyla Barkins
Mr. Blake Barnes
Ms. Bailey Barnes
Mrs. Jennifer V. Battles
Mr. Mustafa Bayraktar
Ms. Carley Bearden
Hunter Alane Bennett
Ms. Makenzie M. Bennett
Ms. Alexa Bessette
Mr. Heath Birchfield
Mr. Timothy A Bisbee
Ms. Bianca Isabelle Bishara
Ms. Teresa R Bishop
Mr. Zachary Blair
Mr. Ethan Blakley
Mr. Kurt Blevins
Mrs. Kimberly Bloodsaw
Ms. Tarrie Lynn Boggs
Ms. Mackenzie Bolt
Mr. Grady Bourguignon
Mr. Steven J. Bowers
Ms. Debra K. Boyland
Mr. Chad Bradford
Jordan D Britton
Mr. Phillip Brixie
Mrs. Jessica L. Brown
Ms. Amber Butte
Nilesh Vilas Chaudhari
Ms. Jessica Childress
Ms. Lydia Childress
Mr. Kennedy Chumba
Ms. Courtney Coe
Ms. Janelli M. Cofey
Taryon Dionne Coffey
Ms. Lauren Coleman
Mr. Antonio Coleman
Miss Nicole Ann Compton
Ms. Rebekka Coody
Mr. Jerry Cooke
Ms. Brittany N. Cooper
Mr. Ricardo J. Cordero Calderon
Ms Kyla Alyha Cotton
Ms. Arius D Counts
Mason B Cox
Mr. Travis Cummings
Ms Candiance Davis
Ms. Stephanie Dean
Mrs. Shirley M. Dedner
Mrs. Vernita Dedrick
Ms. Brittany Denman
Ms. Adrianna Dodson
Mrs. Deborah Faye Dowdy
Ms. Sofia Dulanto
Mr. Kendrick Dunn
Ms. Bless Dupeh
Mr. Brady Edwards
Mr. Ibraheem A. Ejalonibu
Mr. Anthony Eugene Elkins Jr
Mrs. Dana Kay Eppes
Mrs. Shelly Evans
Ms. Ernestine S Fair
Tasneem Fatima
Ms. Kaitlin Fields
Mr. Gus Flores
Ms. Mavis Forson
Ms. Jamie Forth
Mr. Chris Foy, Jr.
Mr. Brandon A. Frederick
Mrs. Lucy K. Fulmer
Ms. Jamie Gardner
Ms. Caroline Gentry
Madhuri Niwas Ghorpade
Ms. Amber Glenn
Ms. Tashonda Goforth
Varun Goguri
Samantha Lynn Golden
Ms. Jessica Gonzalez
Ms. Amber Gossett
Ms. Morgan Gower
Ms. Amy Gragert
Mr. Justin Grantham
Mr. Eric Grasby
Ms. Corrie Green
Mr. David Greenwood
Mr. Tyler W Gunter
Mr. Elisee Habimana
Mrs. Melissa Halpain
Mr. Clifford R Haney II
Ms. Zoe’ Harris
Ms. Shannon Y. Heard
Mr. Daniel Heflin
Ms. Jessica A Heidrich
Mr. Jonathan Henderson
Mr. Maurius Hill
Mrs. Geneva M. Hoffpauir
Mr. Eric Ryan Holsomback
Ms. Rebecca L. Holte
Mrs. Elizabeth A. Hornaday
Mrs. Amanda Horton
Ms. Tiffany Hunter
Tyler Maurice Iverson
Mr. Tyler Jackson
Ms Precious L Jackson
Ms. Jazmine C. Jackson
Mr. Bryce R. Jackson
Ms. Maya W Johnson
Mrs. Anita Lashell Johnson
Ms. Jessea Deanne Johnson
Mr. Seth Jones
Mr. Joseph Jones
Ms. Amanda Jones
Mr. Zack Jones
Ms. Christine Kemper
Shashank Khaire
Mr. Santosh Khanal
Mr. Zachary King
Miss Cameryn Lee Kirkham
Mr. Cameron Knight
Mr. Jaimes Krutz
Ms. Deepali Lal
Mr. Sadie Larkin
Sarah Jane Law
Ms. Eva Legg
Ms. Jasmine Lenox
Mr. John Lepo
Mr. Benjamin Lewis
Ms. Jennifer Lynn Linder
Xiaoping Liu
Ms. Dominique Logan
Mr. Nickolaus J Lovelace
Mrs. Terri Loyd
Ms. Isabelle Lykens
Mr. Cory Malcom
Ms. Rachael Mann
Mr. Reagan Martin
Mr. Cory Martin
Ms. Alexis McCartney
Mr. Aaron McDonald
Ms. Bethany Meadows
Mr. Nathanael Menhinick
Mr. Cesar Enrique Merlos
Ms. Ashton Nicole Mize
Ms. Cherokey Modlin
Mr. Abdul Fattah Mohammed
Ms. Abigail Moll
Janequa K Moore
Bobby Moore, Jr.
Kyjana D Moore
Miss Ashley Marie Moore
Mrs. Rebecca Moreira
Mr. Mulazium Muhammad
Ms. Jamie Mullins
Sandeep Deepak Munot
Mr. Stephan Lindall Nipper Jr.
Sunil Nokku
Mr. Shiblee Nooman
Mrs. Aubrey K. O’Bryan
Mr. Cameron Offutt
Ms. Simeon D. Ojile
Jamie Darlene Owens
Mrs. Andele Patterson
Ms. Tracye E Patterson-Anderson
Mr. Clifford R. Pearson
Mrs. Kristen Peterson
Victoria Halam Phan
Mr. Mark Piker
Mr. Benjamin Powell
Mrs. Gina LeAnn Pozorski
Mr. Trye M Price
Mrs. Sidney Prickett
Ms. Linda Isela Ramos
Mr. Adrian N. Raney
Mr. Shafat A. Rashid
Mr. Jacob Rateliff
Mrs. Monica L Ray
Mr. Jason L Reed
Mr. Fizavian Reggans
Ms. Kaleigh A Rhodes
Ms. Takiyah Ridley
Kallesta Aaron Roberts
Ms. Madeline E. Robertson
Miss Courtney L Rolland
Ms. Kiauna Rome
Maritza Rosas Labrada
Mr. Travon Rougely
Mr. Charles Rowland
Khristian Lemarr Royster
Mr. Manoj K. Sadlavaripalli Venkata Re
Monsurat Foluke Salami
Ms. Cassandra Sanchez
Lauren Elizabeth Sanders
Ms. Andre’Netta S. Sanders
Ms. Jade Sanders
Ms. Leanna Sartain
Ms. Brittany D Scott
Mr. Sean Stephens
Ms. Danielle Sharp
Ms. Lori Shepard
Ms. Kaitlyn Danielle Shisler
Mr. Rajinderpal Singh
Mr. Juran Smith
Ms. Tameshia Q. Smith
Ms. Quinshell M Smith
Mr. Laverne Smith
Mr. Nigel Spears
Mrs. Tanya Spencer
Mr. Joshua David Spradling
Mr. Brett Springfield
Mr. Ryan Stanley
Ms. Rita C. Star
Ms. Rachelle A. Starks-Harris
Mrs. Allison J Stewart
Ms. Denita R Stroud
Mr. Logan Sturgill
Ms. Trendacian S. Sykes
Ms. Shala N Taylor
Mrs. Lori M. Terry
Mr. Dalton Thomas
Mr. Caleb Christopher Tibbits
Mr. Eugene Tidwell, IV
Mr. Tyren Tidwell
Jenifer Symone Tindle
Miss Alexandreia Tolbert-Pilgrim
Joshua Twitty
Ms. Mikayla Uyokpeyi
Mr. Miguel Valderrama
Ms. Elizabeth Van Dusen
Marcus G Vasquez
Ashley L Vickers
Mr. Logan Vickery
Colby Bryan VonKanel
Jonathan E Waddell
Mr. Gary Walker
Ms. Ashley Khadijah Washington
Ms. Meghan K. Wells
Mr. Richard C Wexler III
Ms. LaPorsha Danielle White
Eric Michael Whitmire
Ms. Natasha Wilbon
Mr Matthew Wilkins
Mr. Eddie Williams
Ms. Michaela N Williams
Ms. Shayla Marie Williams
Mr. Calvin L. Wilson
Ms. Emily Wilson
Ms Shelby Marie Wingate
Ms. Leslie M. Winstead
Mr. Kyle S. Winters
Mr. Cory Wood
Mr. Johnathan M. Woods
Mr. Daoguang Ye
Ayse Yelen
Chet Rashad Young
Mr. Christopher Young
Katherine Alejan Zambrano
Mr. He Zhang
Mr. Zezhou Zhang
Mr. Weizhong Zhao

 

Please know we update these weekly.